You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2018 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am x.HC x.1 x.2 U23 Juniors Nordic Cyclocross

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
12.01-21.01 2.2 Vuelta al Tachira P. Gutierrez Results
17.01-21.01 2.2 NZ Cycle Classic H. McCormick Results
26.01-29.01 2.2 Tour des Zibans A. Hida Results
27.01 1.2 Gravel and Tar E. Berends 131.5 km Results
18.02 1.2 GP Alanya K. Pozdnyakov 175.0 km Results
18.02 1.2 GP Laguna Porec P. Toto 161.0 km Results
20.02-23.02 2.2 GP D´Alger C. Kastrantas Results
22.02-25.02 2.2 Tour of Antalya A. Ovechkin Results
25.02 1.2 GP Izola D. Rajovic 106.5 km Results
28.02 1.2 Umag Trophy K. Hagen 150.0 km Results
02.03-04.03 2.2 Tour of Mediterrennean O. Balkan Results
03.03 1.2 Porec Trophy E. Liepins 152.0 km Results
04.03 1.2 GP Lillers J. Lecroq 181.3 km Results
04.03 1.2 Rhodes Grand Prix M. Moschetti 190.0 km Results
08.03-11.03 2.2 Istrian Spring Trophy K. Hagen Results
09.03-11.03 2.2 Tour of Rhodes M. Maestri Results
11.03 1.2 Clasica de Arrabida D. Strakhov 169.6 km Results
11.03 1.2 GP Side S. Astafyev 183.2 km Results
11.03 1.2 Paris - Troyes A. Petit 185.0 km Results
11.03 1.2 Dorpenomloop Rucphen M. Bjerg 187.9 km Results
14.03-18.03 2.2 Volta ao Alentejo L. Mendonça Results
18.03 1.2 Popolarissima G. Lonardi 174.7 km Results
19.03-25.03 2.2 Tour de Normandie T. Stewart Results
20.03-21.03 2.2 Tour de la Pharmacie G. Bille Results
22.03-25.03 2.2 Tour of Cartier C. Raileanu Results
23.03 1.2 GP Pharmacie G. Lewis 192.0 km Results
23.03-25.03 2.2 Tour de Tochigi M. Potter Results
23.03-01.04 2.2 Vuelta al Uruguay M. Nazaret
Results
25.03 1.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto D. Mestre 145.0 km Results
27.03-02.04 2.2 Tour d'Algerie A. Lagab Results
29.03-30.03 2.2 Fatih Sultan Mehmet G. Akhmetov Results
31.03 1.2 GP Slovakia M. Paterski 158.7 km Results
01.04 1.2 GP Adria Mobil F. Fortin 183.8 km Results
06.04-08.04 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes A. Maldonado Results
06.04-15.04 2.2 Tour du Maroc D. Riviere Results
11.04-15.04 2.2 Tour du Loir et Cher A. Andersen Results
12.04-15.04 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race R. Companioni Results
13.04-15.04 2.2 Tour de Lombok A. Duarte Results
18.04-22.04 2.2 Tour of the Gila R. Britton Results
19.04-22.04 2.2 Tour of Mersin E. Vorganov Results
21.04 1.2 Arno Wallaard Mem. J. Huppertz 183.5 km Results
21.04 1.2 GP Czech Republic A. Kankovsky 162.0 km Results
21.04-22.04 2.2 Tour du Jura C. Hagen ResultsManager
22.04 1.2 Rutland - Melton Classic G. Cullaigh 188.3 km Results
22.04-29.04 2.2 Tour du Sénégal D. Craven Results
22.04 1.2 GP Polski Via Odra M. Paterski 176.0 km Results
23.04-26.04 2.2 Tour of Limpopo G. Basson Results
25.04-01.05 2.2 Tour de Bretagne F. Schmidt Results
28.04 1.2 Himmerland Rundt A. Looij 199.8 km Results
28.04 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour S. Krul 197.3 km Results
29.04 1.2 Paris - Mantes G. Marchand 172.9 km Results
29.04 1.2 Rent Liv Løbet Skive R. Wallin 179.1 km Results
01.05 1.2 Mem. A.Trochnowskiego A. Kankovsky 168.8 km Results
02.05-06.05 2.2 Five rings of Moscow A. Prostokishin Results
02.05 1.2 Memorial R. Sieminskiego A. Kankovsky 162.9 km Results
03.05-06.05 2.2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour S. Rabitsch Results
03.05-06.05 2.2 Tour of Mesopotamia N. Bakirci Results
04.05-06.05 2.2 Sri Lanka T-Cup Y. Nakajima Results
04.05-07.05 2.2 Tour d'Oranie L. Evrard Results
05.05 1.2 Sundvolden GP A. Kamp Egested 164.4 km Results
06.05 1.2 100 Cycle Challenge N. Hoffmann 100.0 km Results
06.05 1.2 Circuito del Porto G. Lonardi 179.9 km Results
06.05 1.2 Fleche Ardennaise C. Bol 179.7 km Results
06.05 1.2 Ringerike GP S. Wærsted Results
09.05-13.05 2.2 Flèche du Sud G. Marchand Results
11.05-13.05 2.2 CCC Tour L. Owsian Results
12.05 1.2 Ronde van Overijssel P. Havik Results
12.05 1.2 Scandinavian Race T. Trondsen 194.0 km Results
12.05 1.2 GP Hungary F. Sisr 168.7 km Results
13.05 1.2 GP Criquielion L. Taminiaux 194.8 km Results
13.05 1.2 Ronde v.Noord-Holland J. Van Den Berg 193.4 km Results
16.05-20.05 2.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze P. Walsleben Results
18.05-20.05 2.2 Paris - Arras Tour S. Rabitsch Results
19.05-23.05 2.2 Tour of Albania M. Gazzara Results
20.05-23.05 2.2 Le Tour de Filipinas E. Carino Results
20.05-27.05 2.2 Rás Tailteann L. Bugter Results
24.05-26.05 2.2 GP de Gemenc R. Korosec Results
26.05-03.06 2.2 Tour du Cameroun B. Uwizeyimana Results
27.05 1.2 Circuit de Wallonie M. Honore 176.9 km Results
31.05-03.06 2.2 Tour de Kumano M. De Maar Results
01.06 1.2 Horizon Park Race for Peace F. Muff Hansen 160.0 km Results
01.06-03.06 2.2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto I. Sosa Results
02.06 1.2 Horizon Park Race Maidan B. Samoilau 132.2 km Results
02.06 1.2 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi S. Ravanelli 160.0 km Results
03.06 1.2 Coppa della Pace M. Sobrero 172.0 km Results
03.06 1.2 Horizon Park Classic B. Samoilau 112.0 km Results
03.06 1.2 Memorial van Coningsloo G. Höög 179.9 km Results
07.06-10.06 2.2 Ronde de l'Oise H. Evensen Results
08.06-10.06 2.2 Tour de Serbia N. Tivani Results
08.06-10.06 2.2 Tour of Malopolska A. Antunes Results
09.06 1.2 Dwaars Vlaamse Ardennen R. Cobbaert 200.0 km Results
10.06 1.2 Midden Brabant J. Van Den Berg 197.2 km Results
13.06-17.06 2.2 Tour de Beauce J. Piccoli Results
14.06-17.06 2.2 Oberösterreichrundfahrt S. Rabitsch Results
16.06 1.2 Memorial J. Grundmanna L. Owsian Results
17.06 1.2 Korona Kocich Gor K. Malecki 160.0 km Results
18.06-21.06 2.2 Tour of Torku Mevlana O. Balkan Results
21.06-24.06 2.2 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc R. Zoidl ResultsManager
27.06 1.2 Wielertrofee Jong Maar J. Baugnies 179.0 km Results
30.06 1.2 Nieuwsblad Espoirs E. Resell 176.7 km Results
03.07 1.2 Trofeo Citta di Brescia F. Rocchetti 121.8 km Results
04.07-07.07 2.2 Solidarnosc Champions S. Janiszewski Results
05.07-14.07 2.2 Vuelta a Venezuela M. Spreafico Results
08.07 1.2 Giro del Medio Brenta A. Evtushenko 178.9 km Results
08.07 1.2 GP Albert Fautville - Baulet A. Nommela 168.4 km Results
08.07 1.2 GP Nogent-sur-Oise J. Antomarchi 168.0 km Results
08.07 1.2 Delta Road Race A. De Vos 155.5 km Results
12.07-15.07 2.2 GP Torres Vedras J. Fernandes Results
13.07 1.2 Chrono Kristin Armstrong S. Tvetcov 23.4 km Results
18.07-22.07 2.2 GP Portugal N2 R. Alarcon Results
22.07 1.2 GP de Perenchies K. Dehaes 163.2 km Results
22.07 1.2 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany P. Kusztor 150.8 km Results
25.07-28.07 2.2 Dookola Mazowska S. Sajnok Results
28.07-30.07 2.2 Kreiz Breizh Elites D. Touze Results
29.07 1.2 GP Kranj D. Auer 157.3 km Results
01.08-05.08 2.2 Tour Alsace G. Bouchard Results
03.08-12.08 2.2 Tour de la Guadeloupe B. Carene
Results
04.08 1.2 Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP G. Höög 188.5 km Results
05.08 1.2 Antwerpse Havenpijl T. Nevens 179.8 km Results
05.08-12.08 2.2 Tour of Rwanda S. Mugisha Results
07.08-11.08 2.2 Tour of Szeklerland N. Tanovitchii Results
11.08 1.2 Mem.Henryka Lasaka M. Grabis 175.8 km Results
12.08 1.2 Puchar Uzdrowisk M. Paterski 186.1 km Results
18.08 1.2 Minsk Cup M. Paterski 176.0 km Results
19.08 1.2 Grand Prix Minsk N. Shumov 149.0 km Results
21.08 1.2 GP des Marbriers J. Mould 160.0 km Results
23.08-26.08 2.2 Baltic Chain Tour E. Liepins Results
26.08 1.2 Croatia-Slovenia D. Rajovic 181.6 km Results
26.08 1.2 Ronde van Midden C. Von Folsach Results
31.08 1.2 Hafjell TT M. Madsen 21.5 km Results
01.09 1.2 Lillehammer GP A. Kamp Egested 134.1 km Results
02.09 1.2 Gylne Gutuer J. Philipsen 165.1 km Results
03.09-05.09 2.2 Tour of Xingtai D. Cima Results
05.09-09.09 2.2 Okolo Jiznich Cech M. Kukrle Results
06.09-08.09 2.2 Giro della Regione Friuli T. Pogacar Results
09.09 1.2 CC Masculin Int. (ITT) M. Madsen 33.4 km Results
09.09-15.09 2.2 Tour de Cote d'Ivoire I. Cisse Results
14.09-16.09 2.2 Tour of Cappadocia A. Ovsyannikov Results
16.09 1.2 GP Judendorf M. Paterski 183.6 km Results
18.09-21.09 2.2 Tour de Siak M. Zenovich Results
19.09-23.09 2.2 Romanian Cycling Tour S. Tvetcov Results
23.09 1.2 Tour du Gévaudan J. Hänninen Results
26.09-30.09 2.2 GP Chantal Biya J. Bellan Results
26.09-29.09 2.2 Banyuwangi Ijen B. Dyball Results
27.09-29.09 2.2 Tour of Black Sea R. Navardauskas Results
13.10 1.2 De Kustpijl T. Stevens 184.0 km Results
14.10 1.2 Oita Urban Classic M. Ishigami 150.0 km Results
23.10-01.11 2.2 Vuelta a Guatemala A. Ajpacaja Results
26.10-04.11 2.2 Tour du Faso M. Sorgho Results
04.11-11.11 2.2 Tour de Singkarak J. Ewart Results
09.11-11.11 2.2 Tour of Quanzhou Bay M. Stedman Results
11.11 1.2 Tour de Okinawa A. Marangoni Results
15.11-20.11 2.2 Vuelta a Michoacan Startlist
08.12-09.12 2.2 Tour of Belt and Road
12.12 1.2 GP Fecoci
13.12 1.2 GP Comite Olimpico Nacional
16.12-25.12 2.2 Vuelta a Costa Rica