2018 Tour de Lombok

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 03

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Alvaro Duarte 1991 Colombia Forca Amskins Racing 09:44:09
02 Muhamad Azman 1994 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 53
03 Jair Perez 1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 01:26
04 Agung Sahbana 1988 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 03:08
05 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Indonesia Team Sapura Cycling + 04:06
06 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Japan Team Ukyo + 04:11
07 Yuma Koishi 1993 Japan Team Ukyo + 05:01
08 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 05:05
09 Keisuke Aso 1992 Japan Aisan Racing Team + 06:57
10 Firman Hidayat 1992 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 08:06
11 Bambang Suryadi 1990 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:10
12 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello + 10:06
13 Metkel Eyob 1993 Eritrea Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:06
14 Chi Hao Wu 1989 Taiwan - + 12:09
15 Dani Lesmana 1992 Singapore PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:29
16 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Indonesia Nex CCN Cycling Team + 13:27
17 Wariski Setiyawan - Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 13:36
18 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 13:36
19 Jefri Irawan 1994 Indonesia Advan Customs CT + 13:36
20 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Indonesia Advan Customs CT + 13:53
21 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Indonesia Advan Customs CT + 13:53
22 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 14:44
23 Abdul Saleh 1993 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 17:33
24 Endra Wijaya 1986 Indonesia Advan Customs CT + 17:38
25 Lex Nederlof 1966 Netherlands Nex CCN Cycling Team + 17:48
26 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Japan Team Ukyo + 19:08
27 Logan Griffin 1995 New Zealand Nex CCN Cycling Team + 20:37
28 Warseno Warseno 1986 Indonesia BRCC + 20:42
29 Michimasa Nakai 1994 Japan Team Ukyo + 20:48
30 Jaber Almansoori 1991 UAE Sharjah Pro Cycling Team + 20:48
31 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 20:48
32 Uus Suhendra 1987 Indonesia BRCC + 20:48
33 Robin Manulang 1988 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team + 21:26
34 Eko Hidayat 1990 Indonesia Advan Customs CT + 23:34
35 Ryohei Komori 1988 Japan Aisan Racing Team + 23:48
36 Naoya Yoshioka 1991 Japan Team Ukyo + 25:14
37 Wu Hsin Yang 1993 Taiwan - + 25:25
38 Damien Monier 1982 France Aisan Racing Team + 25:33
39 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Indonesia BRCC + 25:42
40 Budi Santoso 1986 Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 25:53
41 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Indonesia Ilufa CT + 26:31
42 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Taiwan - + 26:40
43 Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Indonesia Nex CCN Cycling Team + 28:39
44 Niels Van der Pijl 1993 Netherlands - + 29:06
45 Chelly Aristya 1991 Indonesia Nice Devo Team + 29:15
46 Andriyan Hidayat 1998 Indonesia Ilufa CT + 30:01
47 Abdul Gani 1992 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 30:24
48 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Singapore Terengganu Cycling Team + 31:58
49 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 32:57
50 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team + 33:10
51 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid 1992 Malaysia Forca Amskins Racing + 33:11
52 Alfian Sendy Dias Pratama - Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 33:16
53 Diwan Fiar Pradana 1996 Indonesia Ilufa CT + 35:08
54 Shiki Kuroeda 1992 Japan Aisan Racing Team + 36:11
55 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Japan Aisan Racing Team + 36:21
56 Chien Liang Chen 1993 Taiwan - + 37:00
57 Sofian Mohd Bakri 1993 Malaysia Forca Amskins Racing + 37:57
58 Umardi Rosdi 1986 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 39:00
59 Unggyeom Kim 1996 South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello + 42:11
60 Jaeha Lee 1996 South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team + 43:54
61 Yongkyun Kim 1999 South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello + 44:23
62 Anuar Manan 1986 Malaysia Forca Amskins Racing + 47:26
63 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan 1990 Malaysia Forca Amskins Racing + 47:32
64 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 47:44
65 Galih Wardana 1991 Indonesia Ilufa CT + 50:26

Info

RaceTour de Lombok
Nation Indonesia
DateApril 13th-15th
Edition2018
Classification2.2
Leader A.Duarte
Points A.Cahyadi
Mountain M.Azman
Extra Compare top four