Next manager: Belgium Tour (23/05 12:05)

2018 Tour of Croatia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (11)

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 06

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Bahrain - Merida26:51:12
02Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 11
03Yevgeniy Gidich1996 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 01:01
04Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil+ 01:18
05Niklas Eg1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo+ 01:27
06Daniel Pearson1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport+ 02:19
07Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 03:27
08Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Trek - Segafredo+ 03:37
09Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 04:23
10Domen Novak1995 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida+ 04:38
11Ruben Dario Acosta1996 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 04:41
12Taylor Eisenhart1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel+ 05:48
13Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 05:49
14Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas1996 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 07:02
15Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 07:03
16Josip Rumac1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 09:01
17David Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk+ 09:56
18Alessandro Tonelli1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 11:04
19Ziga Rucigaj1995 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 11:58
20Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 12:43
21Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13:56
22Artyom Zakharov1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 14:31
23Danill Fominykh1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 14:44
24Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 15:16
25Oscar Adalberto Quiroz1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 16:43
26Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 17:23
27Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 17:34
28Aristobulo Cala1990 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 17:38
29Andrei Krasilnikau1989 Belarus Holowesko - Citadel+ 17:45
30Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini+ 18:10
31Matej Mohoric1994 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida+ 18:30
32Emanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 19:15
33Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Bahrain - Merida+ 19:18
34Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Bahrain - Merida+ 26:19
35Daniel Savini1997 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 30:18
36Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport+ 30:56
37Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31:15
38Diego Fernando Cano1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 33:38
39Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 33:50
40Federico Zurlo1994 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 34:08
41Krists Neilands1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Academy+ 34:25
42Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo+ 34:48
43Mateo Frankovic1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 35:19
44Mirco Maestri1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 37:15
45Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy+ 38:08
46Hayato Yoshida1989 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini+ 38:21
47Bruno Maltar1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 38:41
48Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland Holowesko - Citadel+ 40:38
49Vincenzo Albanese1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 40:46
50Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 41:57
51Laurent Didier1984 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo+ 42:14
52Gorazd Per1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 46:08
53Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk+ 46:23
54Paolo Simion1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 47:03
55Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ 47:21
56Ben Hill1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 47:51
57Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy Israel Cycling Academy+ 48:00
58Eduardo Estrada1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 48:19
59Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 48:29
60Pawel Bernas1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 48:32
61Ludwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ 49:09
62Raul-Antonio Sinza1999 Romania MSTina-Focus+ 49:34
63Deni Banicek1990 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 49:47
64Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 49:48
65Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 50:26
66Damiano Cima1993 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini+ 50:46
67Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Nippo Vini Fantini+ 52:03
68Hiroki Nishimura1994 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini+ 53:25
69Gregor Gazvoda1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 54:17
70Roy Goldstein1993 Israel Israel Cycling Academy+ 54:45
71Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 54:50
72Kamil Gradek1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55:31
73Riccardo Minali1995 Italy Astana Pro Team+ 56:07
74Marko Kump1988 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 56:09
75Guy Sagiv1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy+ 56:24
76Vlad-Nicolae Dobre1995 Romania MSTina-Focus+ 56:58
77Peter Koning1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport+ 58:19
78Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 58:27
79Viktor Potocki1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 59:12
80Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy+ 59:33
81Izidor Penko1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 59:41
82Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 59:43
83Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 01:02:06
84Umberto Poli1996 Italy Team Novo Nordisk+ 01:02:38
85Ruslan Tleybayev1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team+ 01:02:46
86Jon Bozic1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 01:02:47
87Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport+ 01:03:22
88Ziga Jerman1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 01:03:47
89Andrea Guardini1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF+ 01:04:09
90David Jabuka1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 01:04:50
91Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 01:04:57
92Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida+ 01:05:00
93Justin Oien1995 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:07:49
94William Munoz1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:08:13
95Pawel Franczak1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 01:09:22
96Ludovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ 01:09:39
97Yannis Yssaad1993 France Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:09:48
98Emil Dima1997 Romania MSTina-Focus+ 01:10:24
99Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 01:10:42
100Miguel Bryon1995 USA Holowesko - Citadel+ 01:11:11
101Ziga Horvat1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 01:13:56
102Matic Groselj1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 01:15:10
103Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ 01:15:46
104Alex Frame1993 New Zealand Trek - Segafredo+ 01:16:28
105Franklin Six1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ 01:17:17
106Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 01:17:54
107Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo Vini Fantini+ 01:19:40
108Kouhei Uchima1988 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini+ 01:24:23
109Mattia Marcelli1991 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 01:38:44
110Nicolas Marini1993 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 01:48:21
Info
RaceTour of Croatia
Nation Croatia
DateApril 17th-22nd
Edition2018
Classification2.HC
Leader K.Sivtsov
Youth Y.Gidich
Points E.Grosu
Mountain P.Koning
ExtraCompare top four

Kanstantsin Sivtsov