2018 Paris - Camembert

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Direct Energie 4t 53' 17"
02 Valentin Madouas 1996 France Groupama - FDJ 21"
03 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli 21"
04 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 38"
05 Damien Touze 1996 France St. Michel - Auber 93 38"
06 Davide Cimolai 1989 Italy Groupama - FDJ 38"
07 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France Groupama - FDJ 38"
08 Clement Venturini 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 38"
09 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France Vital Concept 38"
10 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 38"
11 Laurent Pichon 1986 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 38"
12 Marco Minnaard 1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 38"
13 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 38"
14 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway Groupama - FDJ 38"
15 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 38"
16 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 41"
17 Nicolas Edet 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 45"
18 Amaury Capiot 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 03"
19 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 1' 03"
20 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie 1' 03"
21 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence 1' 03"
22 Cyril Barthe 1996 France Euskadi - Murias 1' 03"
23 Benjamin Thomas 1995 France Groupama - FDJ 1' 03"
24 Johan Le Bon 1990 France Vital Concept 1' 03"
25 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 1' 03"
26 Guillaume Bonnafond 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 03"
27 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 08"
28 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 11"
29 Romain Feillu 1984 France St. Michel - Auber 93 1' 41"
30 Ole Forfang 1995 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 41"
31 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 41"
32 Jerome Mainard 1986 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 1' 41"
33 Loic Chetout 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 41"
34 Josh Teasdale 1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch 1' 41"
35 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 41"
36 Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada UnitedHealthcare 1' 41"
37 Jeremy Maison 1993 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1' 41"
38 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence 1' 48"
39 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1' 50"
40 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1' 50"
41 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 1' 50"
42 Nicolai Brøchner 1993 Denmark Holowesko - Citadel 2' 05"
43 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 2' 21"
44 Jannick Steimle 1996 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic 2' 58"
45 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Norway Joker Icopal 3' 44"
46 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 44"
47 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Switzerland Holowesko - Citadel 3' 50"
48 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 3' 50"
49 Tanner Putt 1992 USA UnitedHealthcare 3' 50"
50 David Gaudu 1996 France Groupama - FDJ 3' 50"
51 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4' 29"
52 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias 4' 29"
53 Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 6' 38"
54 Paul Ourselin 1994 France Direct Energie 6' 38"
55 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie 6' 38"
56 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 6' 38"
57 Samuel Leroux 1994 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 7' 33"
58 Jeremy Cabot 1991 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 7' 33"
59 Lucas De Rossi 1995 France Delko Marseille - Provence 7' 33"
60 Benat Txoperena 1991 Spain Euskadi - Murias 7' 33"
61 Miguel Bryon 1995 USA Holowesko - Citadel 7' 33"
62 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 7' 33"
63 Henrik Evensen 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 7' 33"
64 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 7' 33"
65 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Italy Androni Giocattoli 7' 33"
66 Lukas Meiler 1995 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic 7' 33"
67 Roland Thalmann 1993 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 7' 33"
68 Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 7' 33"
69 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7' 33"
70 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez 1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence 7' 33"
71 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7' 33"
72 Julien Duval 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 7' 33"
73 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 7' 33"
74 Camille Thominet 1990 France St. Michel - Auber 93 9' 40"
75 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli 10' 16"
76 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence 11' 50"
77 Axel Journiaux 1995 France Direct Energie 16' 58"
78 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20' 11"
79 Herman Dahl 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 20' 11"
80 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 20' 11"
DNS Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Rudy Barbier 1992 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Tony Gallopin 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexis Gougeard 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marco Benfatto 1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mathias Le Turnier 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie
DNF Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Andrew Dahlheim 1988 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNF Taylor Eisenhart 1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNF John Murphy 1984 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Pierre Gouault 1993 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Thomas Joly 1995 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Christophe Noppe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Anthony Maldonado 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Maurelet 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Tiago Da Silva 1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Olivier Pardini 1985 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Balazs Rozsa 1995 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Larry Valvasori 1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Laurin Winter 1996 Germany Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Manuel Bosch 1989 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Martin Meiler 1998 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Davide Orrico 1990 Italy Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Carlos Alzate 1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNF Daniel Eaton 1993 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNF Adrian Hegyvari 1984 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNF Travis McCabe 1989 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNF Erwann Corbel 1991 France Vital Concept
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 France Vital Concept
DNF Adrien Garel 1996 France Vital Concept
DNF Steven Lammertink 1993 Netherlands Vital Concept
DNF Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Info

RaceParis - Camembert
Nation France
Distance 196.5 km
DateApril 10th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Lilian Calmejane