Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Belgrade Banjaluka

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 02

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil07:30:02
02Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 14
03German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 14
04Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens+ 16
05Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 16
06Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor+ 20
07Lucas Carstensen1994 Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling+ 20
08Angelo Raffaele1991 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 20
09Alessandro Marinozzi1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
10Matteo Draperi1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
11Batuhan Ozgur1998 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 20
12Gorazd Per1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 20
13Dominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 20
14Attilio Viviani1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
15Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 20
16Tomas Barta1999 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov+ 20
17Nicolas Samparisi1992 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 20
18Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 20
19Luca Colnaghi1999 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
20Paolo Toto1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
21Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Torku Seker Spor+ 20
22Tilen Finkst1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 20
23Matej Drinovec1991 Slovenia KK Kranj+ 20
24Josip Rumac1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 20
25Marek Canecky1988 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 20
26Timon Loderer1991 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 20
27Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Team Hurom+ 20
28Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 20
29Alberto Marengo1994 Italy Kobanya Cycling Team+ 20
30Timothy Guy1989 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 20
31Tino Thömel1988 Germany Bike Aid+ 20
32Peter Simon1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 20
33Antonio Di Sante1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 20
34Martin Mahdar1989 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 20
35Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary My Bike - Stevens+ 20
36Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil+ 20
37Mateo Frankovic1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 20
38Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Team Hurom+ 20
39Emanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 20
40Andi Bajc1988 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens+ 20
41Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov+ 20
42Jon Bozic1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 20
43Nazym Bakirci1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 20
44Ziga Horvat1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 20
45Yauheni Karaliok1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 20
46Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Team Novak+ 32
47Mykyta Zubenko1995 Ukraine Pardus Tufo - Prostejov+ 32
48Otto Vergaerde1994 Belgium WSA Pushbikers+ 32
49Matic Groselj1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 32
50Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 32
51Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 32
52Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 47
53Nebojsa Jovanovic1983 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 53
54Aleksandar Roman1996 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 55
55Botond Hollo1992 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 55
56Markus Kopfauf1996 Austria WSA Pushbikers+ 55
57Stevan Klisuric1989 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 55
58Gergely Orosz1999 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 55
59Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Bike Aid+ 55
60Andrej Galovic1997 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 55
61Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 55
62Luka Pajek1996 Slovenia KK Bled+ 55
63Aljaz Prah1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 55
64Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 55
65Bojan Gunjevic1987 Croatia BK Roda Sisak+ 55
66Marko Pavlic1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 55
67Emanuele Onesti1995 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 55
68Francesco Bettini1995 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 59
69Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Team Hurom+ 59
70Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 59
71Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis+ 01:16
72Jodok Salzmann1995 Austria WSA Pushbikers+ 01:16
73Marko Danilovic1993 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 01:28
74Daniel Bichlmann1988 Germany Bike Aid+ 01:39
75Bruno Maltar1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 01:41
76Andrea Garosio1993 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 01:51
77Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:51
78Martin Haring1986 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 01:51
79Ettore Carlini1989 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord+ 01:51
80Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 01:53
81Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens+ 02:08
82Anton Ivashkin1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 02:08
83Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova Team Novak+ 02:11
84Aljaz Jarc1999 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 02:21
85Marko Stankovic1988 Serbia BK Sokol VinKovci+ 02:31
86Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo+ 02:37
87Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 02:46
88Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland Pardus Tufo - Prostejov+ 02:49
89Andreas Graf1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 02:49
90Ziga Groselj1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 02:56
91Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 03:12
92Gerd Fidler1996 Austria My Bike - Stevens+ 03:17
93Jan Ostervuh1999 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 03:19
94Blaz Debevec1999 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 03:21
95Stefan Mastaller1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens+ 03:44
96Torataro Nishi1996 Japan Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 03:44
97Robert Jenko1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 03:52
98Mihail Mihailov1997 Bulgaria Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 04:15
99Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 04:24
100Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 04:24
101Ben Hill1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 04:27
102Helmut Trettwer1983 Germany WSA Pushbikers+ 04:31
103Stanamir Cholakov1991 Bulgaria Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 04:47
104Muhammet Atalay1989 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 04:47
105Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo+ 04:47
106Nemanja Stojanovic1999 Serbia CCN Metalac+ 04:56
107Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Team Novak+ 05:05
108Primoz Obal1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 05:09
109Elgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 05:09
110Ludek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov+ 05:10
111Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 05:23
112Jovan Rajkovic1990 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 05:25
113Matteo Pascazi1993 Italy Kobanya Cycling Team+ 05:26
114Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Team Novak+ 05:27
115Adne Van Engelen1993 Netherlands WV West Frisia+ 05:30
116Janos Pelikan1995 Hungary My Bike - Stevens+ 05:41
117Markus Freiberger1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam+ 05:58
118Elchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 05:58
119Ognjen Ilic1998 Serbia Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo+ 06:11
120Yoan Kolev1999 Bulgaria Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 06:14
121Bernard Bendeguz1988 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team+ 06:26
122Dusan Veselinovic1999 Serbia-+ 06:28
123Halil Ibrahim Dilek1998 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 06:33
124Jan Andrej Cully1995 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 06:44
125Bruno Radotic1983 Croatia BK Roda Sisak+ 06:45
126Feritcam Samli1994 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 07:01
127Bence Loki1994 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team+ 08:26
128Enver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 09:37
129Charalampos Kastrantas1991 Greece Java - Partizan+ 11:02
130David Jabuka1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 11:02
Info
RaceBelgrade Banjaluka
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
DateApril 28th-29th
Edition2018
Classification2.1
Leader G.Katrasnik
Youth A.Marinozzi
Mountain R.Korosec
Sprint J.Salzmann
ExtraCompare top four

Gasper Katrasnik