Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis (2018) is a UCI Continental cycling team from USA.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.02 | Pace Bend ITT | NE | #3 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Copa Federacion-Sonora | NE | #4 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
11.03 | Fayetteville Race | NE | #3 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
23.03-25.03 | San Dimas Stage Race | NE | #6 Swirbul Keegan | Show more |
25.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.NC | #29 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
31.03 | Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium | NE | #6 Wolfe Benjamin | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Trofeo PIVA (U23) | 1.2U | #33 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
01.04 | Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium | NE | #7 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
02.04 | Giro del Belvedere (U23) | 1.2U | #53 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
06.04 | Brumble Bikes Kermesse | NE | #1 Wolfe Benjamin | Show more |
07.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | #63 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
07.04 | Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial | NE | #1 White Curtis | Show more |
14.04 | GP Arjaan De Schipper | 1.NC | #24 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
18.04-22.04 | Tour of the Gila | 2.2 | #10 Burke Jack | Show more |
29.04 | Dana Point GP | NE | #21 Corella Rene | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05-06.05 | Redlands Classic | 2.NRC | #15 Shelden Taylor | Show more |
03.05-06.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | #9 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
12.05 | Annual Berkeley Hills | NE | #5 McGeough Cormac | Show more |
17.05-20.05 | Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | 2.2U | - | Show more |
20.05-27.05 | Rás Tailteann | 2.2 | #12 Rathe Jacob | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | Unbound Gravel | Gravel | #22 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
08.06-10.06 | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium | 2.NCC | #3 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
13.06-17.06 | Tour de Beauce | 2.2 | #4 Burke Jack | Show more |
21.06 | CN USA ITT | CN | #17 Wolfe Benjamin | Show more |
21.06 | CN Canada ITT | CN | #13 Burke Jack | Show more |
21.06 | ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes | NE | #1 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
22.06 | CN USA Criterium | CN | #34 White Curtis | Show more |
23.06 | CN Canada RR | CN | #9 Burke Jack | Show more |
23.06 | ToAD - Giro d' Grafton | NE | #11 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
24.06 | CN USA RR | CN | #3 Rathe Jacob | Show more |
26.06 | Exeter Classic | NE | #5 White Curtis | Show more |
27.06 | ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor | NE | #2 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
28.06 | ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic | NE | #1 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
30.06 | CN Mexico RR | CN | #2 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
30.06 | Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium | NE | #7 White Curtis | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium | NE | #1 White Curtis | Show more |
01.07 | ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix | NE | #3 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
05.07-08.07 | Ruta del Centro | NE | #10 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
08.07 | White Spot / Delta Road Race | 1.2 | #9 Rathe Jacob | Show more |
10.07 | New West GP | NE | #9 Fisher Steve | Show more |
11.07 | Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix | NE | #12 Fisher Steve | Show more |
13.07 | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | 1.2 | #8 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
14.07 | Tour de White Rock | NE | #7 Fisher Steve | Show more |
14.07 | Choices Market Crit | NE | #7 Fisher Steve | Show more |
15.07 | Westminster Savings | NE | #8 Fisher Steve | Show more |
21.07 | Tour of the Hilltowns | NE | #3 Wolfe Benjamin | Show more |
26.07 | CN USA ITT-U23 | CN | #2 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
27.07 | CN USA RR-U23 | CN | #28 Jorgenson Matteo | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.08-12.08 | The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah | 2.HC | #7 Swirbul Keegan | Show more |
12.08 | Main Line Bike Race | NE | #14 White Curtis | Show more |
16.08-19.08 | Colorado Classic | 2.HC | #12 Burke Jack | Show more |
24.08 | Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit | NE | #4 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
25.08 | Hotter n Hell Hundred - Saturday Crit | NE | #3 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
26.08 | Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit | NE | #4 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09-05.09 | Tour of Xingtai | 2.2 | #2 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
14.09 | New Haven Grand Prix | NE | #15 Wolfe Benjamin | Show more |
15.09 | Clásica Amando Zacapu Martínez | NE | #18 Castillo Ulises | Show more |
15.09 | The Fort Hood Challenge | NE | #3 Sheehan Michael | Show more |
17.09 | Grote Prijs Paul Borremans, Geraardsbergen-Viane | KP | #25 Corella Rene | Show more |
18.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | - | Show more |
19.09 | Eernegem | 1.12A | #23 Corella Rene | Show more |
20.09 | GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene | KP | #29 Corella Rene | Show more |
26.09 | Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare | KP | #38 Corella Rene | Show more |
29.09 | GP Elektron-Tienen | KP | #46 Corella Rene | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.10-14.10 | Tour of Taihu Lake | 2.1 | #7 Shelden Taylor | Show more |