Next manager: La Course (17/07)

2018 CN USA RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Jonathan Brown1997 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon4t 41' 11"
02Robin Carpenter1992 USA Rally Cycling45"
03Jacob Rathe1991 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1' 17"
04Gavin Mannion1991 USA UnitedHealthcare1' 21"
05Ben King1989 USA Dimension Data2' 41"
06Kiel Reijnen1986 USA Trek - Segafredo2' 41"
07Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team2' 42"
08Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport2' 44"
09Thomas Revard1997 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon2' 48"
10Brandon McNulty1998 USA Rally Cycling3' 24"
11Joey Rosskopf1989 USA BMC Racing Team7' 53"
12Chad Haga1988 USA Team Sunweb7' 59"
13Alex Howes1988 USA Team EF Education First - Drapac8' 03"
14Kevin Girkins1989 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling8' 03"
15Alexey Vermeulen1994 USA Interpro Stradalli Cycling8' 09"
16Emerson Oronte1990 USA Rally Cycling8' 27"
17Alex Hoehn1997 USA Aevolo Cycling9' 45"
18George Simpson1993 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling9' 57"
19Kyle Murphy1991 USA Rally Cycling9' 58"
20Neilson Powless1996 USA Team LottoNL - Jumbo9' 59"
21Travis McCabe1989 USA UnitedHealthcare9' 59"
22Taylor Shelden1987 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9' 59"
23Samuel Boardman1995 USA Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Gut9' 59"
24Jarret Oldham- USA First Internet Bank CT9' 59"
25Eric Brunner1998 USA 303 Project9' 59"
26Scott McGill1998 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 9' 59"
27Lance Haidet1997 USA Aevolo Cycling9' 59"
28Ryan Knapp- USA First Internet Bank CT10' 02"
29Stephen Bassett1995 USA Silber Pro Cycling Team10' 02"
30Noah Granigan1996 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri10' 02"
31Corey Davis1992 USA Cyclus Sports10' 02"
32Justin Mauch1994 USA Marc Pro Cycling10' 02"
33Nicholas Torraca1995 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling10' 02"
34Dennis Ramirez Mejia1992 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 02"
35Ben Schmutte- USA First Internet Bank CT10' 02"
36Kent Ross- USA Hedrick Racing10' 02"
37Griffin Easter1991 USA 303 Project10' 02"
38Austin Gomes1998 USA Project Echelon Racing10' 02"
39Gavin Murray1992 USA Marc Pro Cycling10' 02"
40Kyle Stoffan Thornton- USA Hedrick Racing10' 02"
41Brecht Wachtendorf1993 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 02"
42Curtis White1995 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis10' 02"
43Gage Hecht1998 USA Aevolo Cycling10' 02"
44Grant Ellwood1996 USA 303 Project10' 02"
45Connor Sallee1990 USA Cyclus Sports10' 02"
46Sean Gardner1994 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 02"
47Quinten Kirby1996 USA Marc Pro Cycling10' 04"
48Evan Huffman1990 USA Rally Cycling10' 04"
49Tim Savre1990 USA Rio Grande Elite10' 04"
50John McCann1995 USA First Internet Bank CT10' 04"
51Tyler Stites1998 USA Aevolo Cycling10' 04"
52Evan Bausbacher1998 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 04"
53Eric Hill1988 USA Project Echelon Racing10' 04"
54Evan Hartig1995 USA Project Echelon Racing10' 04"
55Andrew Giniat1991 USA Cyclus Sports10' 04"
56Patrick Collins1995 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri10' 04"
57Cory Lockwood1988 USA Pacific Premier Bank10' 04"
58Spencer Downing- USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 04"
59Matthew Zimmer1993 USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 04"
60Franklin Deese1991 USA Cyclus Sports10' 04"
61Ricky Randall1992 USA Cyclus Sports10' 04"
62Evan Bybee1989 USA Holowesko - Citadel10' 04"
63Daniel Lausin- USA Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10' 04"
DNSRichard Arnopol1992 USA Project Echelon Racing
DNSRyan O'Boyle1992 USA Project Echelon Racing
DNFDillon Caldwell1989 USA 303 Project
DNFCharles Mac Cassin1991 USA 303 Project
DNFMaxx Chance1996 USA 303 Project
DNFAndrew Clemence1989 USA 303 Project
DNFCullen Easter1987 USA 303 Project
DNFIsaiah Newkirk1990 USA 303 Project
DNFJake Silverberg1996 USA 303 Project
DNFAustin Stephens1993 USA 303 Project
DNFTaylor Warren1992 USA 303 Project
DNFMichael Hernandez1997 USA Aevolo Cycling
DNFNick McKey1999 USA Aevolo Cycling
DNFImeh Nsek1998 USA Aevolo Cycling
DNFJason Saltzman1997 USA Aevolo Cycling
DNFDenzel Stephenson1999 USA Aevolo Cycling
DNFGabriel Mendez1999 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNFSpencer Petrov1998 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNFConor Schunk1999 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNFJake Sitler1989 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNFCooper Willsey1997 USA CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNFWinston David1987 USA Cyclus Sports
DNFOliver Flautt1993 USA Cyclus Sports
DNFMichael Gearren1987 USA Cyclus Sports
DNFParker Kyzer1992 USA Cyclus Sports
DNFBen Renkema1987 USA Cyclus Sports
DNFSam Bassetti1991 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNFGavin Hoover1997 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNFCory Williams1993 USA Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNFKirk Albers1969 USA First Internet Bank CT
DNFJohn Becker- USA First Internet Bank CT
DNFRobert Sroka1995 USA First Internet Bank CT
DNFEdward Anderson1998 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFSean Bennett1996 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFChristopher Blevins1998 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFCole Davis1999 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFIan Garrison1998 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFZeke Mostov1996 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNFChaz Hogenauer- USA Hedrick Racing
DNFLewis Whiley- USA Hedrick Racing
DNFMiguel Bryon1995 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFAndrew Dahlheim1988 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFTaylor Eisenhart1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFJohn Murphy1984 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFBrendan Rhim1995 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFMorgan Schmitt1985 USA Holowesko - Citadel
DNFTyler Williams1994 USA Israel Cycling Academy
DNFSteve Fisher1990 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNFKeegan Swirbul1995 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNFBenjamin Wolfe1993 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNFCharles Bradley Huff1979 USA Rally Cycling
DNFColin Joyce1994 USA Rally Cycling
DNFTy Magner1991 USA Rally Cycling
DNFDanny Pate1979 USA Rally Cycling
DNFEric Young1989 USA Rally Cycling
DNFNathan Brown1991 USA Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNFLogan Owen1995 USA Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNFChris Horner1971 USA Team Illuminate
DNFDaniel Eaton1993 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNFAdrian Hegyvari1984 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNFEric Marcotte1980 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNFTanner Putt1992 USA UnitedHealthcare
Info
RaceCN USA RR
Where Knoxville
Nation USA
Distance193.1 km
DateJune 24th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Jonathan Brown