01 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
14:54:35 | 40 |
02 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09 | 25 |
04 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 12 | 20 |
05 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 22 | 15 |
06 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 24 | 10 |
07 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 25 | 5 |
08 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 26 | 3 |
09 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | USA |
+ 27 | 3 |
10 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 28 | 3 |
11 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 31 | |
12 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 31 | |
13 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 32 | |
14 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 32 | |
15 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 34 | |
16 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 35 | |
17 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 35 | |
18 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 35 | |
19 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 35 | |
20 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 35 | |
21 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 35 | |
22 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35 | |
23 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 35 | |
24 |
Trosino Mirko
| 1992 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 35 | |
25 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 35 | |
26 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 35 | |
27 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Adria Mobil |
+ 43 | |
28 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 46 | |
29 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 48 | |
30 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:05 | |
31 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 01:05 | |
32 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:10 | |
33 |
Leinau Louis
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:15 | |
34 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:16 | |
35 |
Schunk Conor
| 1999 | USA |
+ 01:52 | |
36 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 01:52 | |
37 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02:45 | |
38 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 02:55 | |
39 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:33 | |
40 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 03:49 | |
41 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 03:57 | |
42 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 03:57 | |
43 |
Rüttimann Jan
| 1995 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 03:57 | |
44 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 04:04 | |
45 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 04:24 | |
46 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:00 | |
47 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 08:06 | |
48 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 08:06 | |
49 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 11:34 | |
50 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 11:54 | |
51 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 11:54 | |
52 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 11:54 | |
53 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:54 | |
54 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 11:54 | |
55 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 11:54 | |
56 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 12:11 | |
57 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 12:14 | |
58 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 13:01 | |
59 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 13:08 | |
60 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 13:17 | |
61 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 13:18 | |
62 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 15:37 | |
63 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16:07 | |
64 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 16:07 | |
65 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Waoo |
+ 16:07 | |
66 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 18:12 | |
67 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 19:04 | |
68 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 20:09 | |
69 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 20:30 | |
70 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 21:04 | |
71 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 21:10 | |
72 |
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 21:10 | |
73 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 21:10 | |
74 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 21:10 | |
75 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 21:10 | |
76 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 21:10 | |
77 |
Intra Felix
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 21:10 | |
78 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 21:10 | |
79 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 21:10 | |
80 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 21:10 | |
81 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 21:34 | |
82 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22:06 | |
83 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 22:06 | |
84 |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
+ 24:00 | |
85 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 25:55 | |
86 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 26:05 | |
87 |
Teghillo Florent
| 1986 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 26:05 | |
88 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26:10 | |
89 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 26:52 | |
90 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 28:26 | |
91 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 30:34 | |
92 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 30:35 | |
93 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 34:09 | |
DNF |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Dufaux Loïs
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Suter Joel
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
| |
DNF |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
| |
DNF |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
| |
DNF |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
| |
DNF |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
| |
DNF |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
| |
DNF |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Klajnblat Jake
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Reynolds Scott
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
| |
DNF |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
| |
DNF |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
| |
DNF |
Müller Viktor
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
| |
DNF |
Münstermann Per Christian
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
| |
DNF |
Laubal Lucas
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |