Cycling Team Jo Piels (2015) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Netherlands.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.02 | Ster van Zwolle | 1.2 | #1 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #3 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
14.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | #3 Van Rhee Joey | Show more |
14.03 | Ronde van Zuid-Holland | 1.19 | #3 Bakker Stephan | Show more |
15.03 | Dwars door Drenthe | 1.1 | #14 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
15.03 | Omloop van het Waasland | 1.2 | #18 Van der Duin Patrick | Show more |
21.03 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | #12 Van Rhee Joey | Show more |
22.03 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 1.19 | #1 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.04 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #38 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
11.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | #13 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
15.04 | La Côte Picarde (U23) | 1.NC | #15 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
15.04-19.04 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher | 2.2 | #6 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
18.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | #4 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
19.04 | Profronde van Noord-Holland | 1.2 | #12 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
25.04 | Zuid Ost Drenthe Classic I | 1.2 | #1 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
28.04-03.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race (U23) | 2.2U | #1 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #1 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
03.05 | Drielanden Omloop | 1.12 | #5 Van Rhee Joey | Show more |
10.05 | Nieuw Vossemeer | NE | #1 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
12.05-17.05 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | #5 Bosman Gert-Jan | Show more |
14.05-16.05 | Tour de Berlin (U23) | 2.2U | #7 Rodenburg Tim | Show more |
17.05 | Grote Leo Van Berlo-Ronde van Lieshout | NE | #1 Van den Brand Twan | Show more |
22.05-24.05 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 2.2 | #11 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
24.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.19 | #1 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
25.05 | DK Noord | NE | #1 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
25.05 | DK Zuid-Holland | NE | #3 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
28.05 | Ronde van Gerkesklooster | NE | #1 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
29.05-31.05 | Tour de Gironde Cycliste International | 2.2 | #6 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
31.05 | Hel van Voerendaal | 1.12 | #4 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | DK Noord ITT | NE | #3 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
03.06 | Parel van de Veluwe | 1.19 | #1 Vermeulen Jeff | Show more |
07.06 | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | 1.2 | #10 Rodenburg Tim | Show more |
07.06 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.12 | #1 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
13.06 | GP Horsens-Demin Cup | 1.2 | #9 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
14.06 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | 1.2 | #16 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
14.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | NE | #1 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
17.06-21.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | #26 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
21.06 | Ronde van Elden | NE | #1 Van der Duin Patrick | Show more |
23.06 | Ruddervoorde Koerse | KP | #12 Te Stroet Rens | Show more |
24.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #19 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
24.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #3 Rodenburg Tim | Show more |
25.06 | Ronde van Honselersdijk | NE | #12 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
27.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #10 Van der Duin Patrick | Show more |
28.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #18 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
29.06 | 49e Ronde van Luyksgestel | NE | #1 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.09 | Ronde van Dordrecht om de Grote Prijs Piet Kloens | NE | #7 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
05.09 | Omloop Van De Trynwalden | NE | #1 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
06.09 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | 1.2 | #5 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
06.09 | Wielerronde Van Abbenbroek | NE | #5 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
09.09 | Ronde van Noordwijkerhout | NE | #10 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
10.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #17 Bakker Stephan | Show more |
12.09 | De Kustpijl | 1.2 | #22 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
13.09 | TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop | 1.12 | #2 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
13.09 | Ronde van Hank | NE | #1 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
19.09 | Rabobank Amersfoort Groeistad Klassieker | 1.19 | #9 Poutsma Stefan | Show more |
22.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | #18 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
25.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #23 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
27.09 | Gooikse Pijl | 1.2 | #25 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
27.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #7 Bosman Gert-Jan | Show more |
30.09 | Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare | KP | #4 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Kermis Wielerronde van Assendelft | NE | #11 Van Luijk Sven | Show more |
07.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | - | Show more |
09.10 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | #20 Hoekstra Jochem | Show more |
11.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #9 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
13.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | #7 Brusselman Twan | Show more |
16.10 | Zwolse 1000 meter tijdrit | NE | #9 Reinders Elmar | Show more |