Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2015 Paris - Tours Espoirs

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT3t 53' 39"
02Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT00"
03Maxime Farazijn1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx00"
04Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal00"
05Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium SEG Racing04"
06Koen Bouwman1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo15"
07Kenny Molly1996 Belgium AWT - GreenWay1' 13"
08Nathan Van Hooydonck1995 Belgium BMC Development Team1' 13"
09Adriaan Janssen1995 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels1' 13"
10Simon Sellier1995 France Team Europcar1' 39"
11Marlon Gaillard1996 France Vendee U1' 39"
12Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing1' 52"
13Damien Touze1996 France C.C. Etupes1' 52"
14Stephan Bakker1994 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels1' 52"
15Enzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U231' 52"
16Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany AWT - GreenWay1' 52"
17Florian Maitre1996 France Vendee U1' 52"
18Alexandre Paccalet1994 France Team Vulco1' 52"
19Cedric Defreyne1995 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens1' 52"
20Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda1' 52"
21Michael Goolaerts1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U231' 52"
22Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Spain AWT - GreenWay1' 52"
23Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium EFC - Etixx1' 52"
24Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx1' 52"
25Kevin Deltombe1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U231' 52"
26Paul Sauvage1995 France CR4C Roanne1' 52"
27Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens1' 52"
28Mathias De Witte1993 Belgium VL Technics - Experza1' 52"
29Jimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze1' 52"
30Etienne Fabre1996 France Chambery CF1' 52"
31Nicolas Primas1996 France Pays de Dinan1' 52"
32Adrien Legros1993 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC1' 52"
33Florent Pereira1993 France AG2R La Mondiale1' 52"
34Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium EFC - Etixx1' 52"
35Adrien Garel1996 France C.C. Nogent sur Oise1' 52"
36Patrick Muller1996 Switzerland BMC Development Team1' 52"
37Alexandre Pacot1994 France SCO Dijon1' 52"
38Silver Maoma1995 Estonia Probikeshop Saint-Etienne1' 52"
39Charles Herbert1996 France Vendee U1' 52"
40Magnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark SEG Racing1' 52"
41Baptiste Quinet1994 France Team Vulco1' 52"
42Lucas Papillon1994 France CR4C Roanne1' 52"
43Baptiste Constantin1994 France Océane Top 161' 52"
44Remi Cavagna1995 France Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1' 52"
45Guillaume Martin1993 France C.C. Etupes1' 52"
46Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing1' 52"
47Yoan Verardo1993 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM1' 58"
48Michal Schlegel1995 Czech Republic AWT - GreenWay2' 00"
49Tim Rodenburg1994 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels2' 04"
50Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole3' 43"
51Corentin Ermenault1996 France C.C. Nogent sur Oise3' 43"
52Julien Kaise1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze3' 43"
53Nicolas Mertz1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental3' 43"
54Peter Lenderink1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT3' 43"
55Tom Bosmans1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza3' 43"
56Nicholas Schultz1994 Australia CR4C Roanne3' 48"
57Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz1994 Poland AWT - GreenWay3' 53"
58Jeremy Lecroq1995 France C.C. Nogent sur Oise4' 09"
59Alessio Bottura1995 Italy Roth - Skoda4' 09"
60Mike Granger1993 France Pays de Dinan4' 09"
61Jules Rolland1996 France Côtes d'Armor4' 09"
62Tuur Deprez1996 Belgium VL Technics - Experza4' 09"
63Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels4' 09"
64Camille Guerin1994 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC4' 09"
65Antoine Leleu1993 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi4' 09"
66Thibault Ferasse1994 France UC Nantes - Atlantique4' 09"
67Cees Bol1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT4' 09"
68Julien Van Den Brande1995 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi4' 09"
69Seppe Verschuere1994 Belgium CCT p/b Champion System4' 09"
70Julien Van Haverbeke1995 France C.C. Nogent sur Oise4' 09"
71Auxence Buntinx1996 Belgium Royal Velo-Club Ottignies4' 09"
72Oskar Nisu1994 Estonia V.C. Rouen 764' 09"
73Jacob Relaes1996 Belgium EFC - Etixx4' 09"
74Cédric Pla1994 France Probikeshop Saint-Etienne4' 09"
75Arjen Livyns1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza4' 09"
76Dorian Godon1996 France Team Vulco4' 09"
77Mitchell Cornelisse1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT4' 09"
78Mattia Viel1995 Italy Androni Giocattoli4' 09"
79Matthias Vandewalle1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx4' 09"
80Jaap De Jong1995 Netherlands Chambery CF4' 09"
81Thomas Vanbesien1993 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens4' 09"
82Cedric Verbeken1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza4' 09"
83Jordy Vanmeenen1995 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens4' 09"
84Merlijn Decoster1994 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe - CC Chev4' 09"
85Arthur Goumon1993 France Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme4' 09"
86Valentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland BMC Development Team4' 09"
87Mickaël Guichard1993 France Océane Top 164' 09"
88Geoffrey Millour1993 France Côtes d'Armor4' 09"
89Antoine Loy1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze4' 09"
90Mickael Plantureux1994 France V.C. Rouen 764' 09"
91Victor Tournieroux1995 France Chambery CF4' 09"
92Thomas Armstrong1994 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental4' 09"
93Bastien Lhomme1994 France Probikeshop Saint-Etienne4' 09"
94Valentin Lacroix1995 France Team Vulco4' 09"
95Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis4' 09"
96Johan Hemroulle1995 Belgium BMC Development Team4' 09"
97Thomas Joly1995 France ESEG Douai4' 09"
98Yannis Yssaad1993 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC4' 09"
99Ronan Tassel1993 France Côtes d'Armor4' 09"
100Alexis Diligeart1996 France Océane Top 164' 09"
101Senne Leysen1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U234' 09"
102Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda4' 09"
103Julian Lino1995 France Pays de Dinan4' 09"
104Baptiste Plessis1994 France UC Nantes - Atlantique4' 09"
105David Riviere1995 France Vendee U4' 09"
106Pierre Ronxin1995 France Guidon Chalettois4' 09"
107Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4' 09"
108Jeremy Defaye1996 France SCO Dijon4' 19"
109Mathieu Garnier1994 France SCO Dijon4' 19"
110Emiel Planckaert1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U236' 36"
111Erik Baska1994 Slovakia AWT - GreenWay6' 36"
112Esteban Gautier1996 France POC Côte de Lumiére6' 36"
113Gaetan Lemoine1995 France Pays de Dinan6' 36"
114Boris Vanrenterghem1995 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe - CC Chev6' 36"
115Leo Vincent1995 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole6' 36"
116Charlie Arimont1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze6' 39"
117Martin Palm1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze6' 39"
118Remy Mertz1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze6' 39"
119Colin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda6' 39"
120Giacomo Tomio1995 Italy Roth - Skoda6' 39"
121Mathieu Malbert1993 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 316' 39"
122Merijn Korevaar1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT6' 39"
123Endrik Puntso1993 Estonia Pro Immo Nicolas Roux6' 39"
124Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland BMC Development Team6' 39"
125Romain Kohl1996 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 317' 25"
126Dylan Kowalski1994 France V.C. Rouen 767' 25"
DNFJohn-Ross Clauw1996 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens
DNFAlessandro Soenens1993 Belgium BCV Works-Soenens
DNFPierre Idjouadiene1996 France C.C. Etupes
DNFArnaud Pfrimmer1996 France C.C. Etupes
DNFBenoit Cosnefroy1995 France Chambery CF
DNFVictor Lafay1996 France Chambery CF
DNFMartin Bouedo1994 France Côtes d'Armor
DNFStephen Guevel1993 France Côtes d'Armor
DNFNicolas Schmidt1996 France Côtes d'Armor
DNFAxel Chatelus1995 France CR4C Roanne
DNFValentin Deverchere1995 France CR4C Roanne
DNFThomas Lassaigne1995 France CR4C Roanne
DNFTim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNFKenny Bouvry1994 Belgium ESEG Douai
DNFAnthony Kuentz1996 France ESEG Douai
DNFYoann Moreau1995 France ESEG Douai
DNFAnthony Pinaud1996 France ESEG Douai
DNFMarc Fournier1994 France FDJ
DNFElie Gesbert1995 France FDJ
DNFUgo Ginestet1995 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNFRemi Verardo1995 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNFCamille Batista1996 France Guidon Chalettois
DNFEnzo Boisset1996 France Guidon Chalettois
DNFFlorian Dujardin1995 France Guidon Chalettois
DNFJoey Wastiaux1994 France Guidon Chalettois
DNFAlexandre Deletang1993 France Océane Top 16
DNFVadim Deslandes1994 France Océane Top 16
DNFMaxime Queyret1996 France Océane Top 16
DNFCyril Bordes1996 France POC Côte de Lumiére
DNFMihkel Kalja1996 Estonia Rein Taaramae Rattaklubi
DNFMichael Bresciani1994 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNFWim Reynaerts1995 Belgium Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNFNicolas Riou1993 France Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
DNFGuillaume Gauthier1994 France SCO Dijon
DNFCharles Meunier1994 France SCO Dijon
DNFAxel Guilcher1994 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNFTommy Pouget1994 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNFMartin Rapin1995 France Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNFGuillaume Delvaux1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNFBastien Kroonen1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNFAlexandre Seny1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNFMartin Laas1993 Estonia Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNFAxel Journiaux1995 France Pays de Dinan
DNFFréderic Leproux1994 France Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNFDamien Fabre1994 France Probikeshop Saint-Etienne
DNFRomain Faussurier1994 France Probikeshop Saint-Etienne
DNFClement Barbeau1995 France UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNFDylan Durand1996 France UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNFClement Orceau1995 France UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNFJules Roueil1996 France UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNFFlorian Moine1995 France Team Vulco
DNFLouis Pijourlet1995 France Team Vulco
DNFErwan Despeignes1993 France U.C.Cholet 49
DNFFlorian Tessier1995 France U.C.Cholet 49
DNFAdrien Carpentier1996 France V.C. Rouen 76
DNFArnaud Descamps1993 France V.C. Rouen 76
DNFAntoine Leplingard1995 France Vendee U
DNFWaile Kahkany1995 Morocco Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNFRomain Barroso1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Info
RaceParis - Tours Espoirs
Nation France
Distance182.5 km
DateOctober 11th
Edition2015
Classification1.2U
ExtraCompare top four

Sam Oomen