Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2015 Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (7)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Lotto - Soudal4t 13' 00"
02Antoine Demoitie1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles00"
03Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen02"
04Elias Van Breussegem1992 Belgium Verandas Willems07"
05Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal18"
06Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Cibel23"
07Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Team Roompot23"
08Wouter Mol1982 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke23"
09Stef Van Zummeren1991 Belgium Verandas Willems23"
10Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis23"
11Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Verandas Willems23"
12Daan Meijers1991 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke23"
13Sander Cordeel1987 Belgium Vastgoedservice23"
14Rens Te Stroet1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels23"
15Olivier Chevalier1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles23"
16Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen23"
17Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert29"
18Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH47"
19Dries De Bondt1991 Belgium Verandas Willems47"
20Dennis Vanendert1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal47"
21Jan Dieteren1993 Germany Leopard DT47"
22Tim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels47"
23Jarl Salomein1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen47"
24Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Vastgoedservice47"
25Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert47"
26Jelle Donders1993 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham47"
27Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Vastgoedservice47"
28Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal47"
29Gorik Gardeyn1980 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi47"
30Joren Touquet1993 Belgium Verandas Willems47"
31Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Team Roompot47"
32Daan Myngheer1993 Belgium Verandas Willems47"
33Piotr Havik1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT47"
34Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo47"
35Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert47"
36Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke47"
37Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles47"
38Stephan Bakker1994 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels47"
39Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels47"
40Ronan Van Zandbeek1988 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke47"
41Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium Team 3M47"
42Joris Nieuwenhuis1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT47"
43Julien Van Den Brande1995 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi47"
44Jori Van Steenberghen1991 Belgium Cibel47"
45Frederik Frison1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal47"
46Remy Mertz1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze47"
47Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium Cibel47"
48Patrick Van der Duin1995 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels47"
49Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi47"
50Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles47"
51Jetse Bol1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke47"
52Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2347"
53Sven Van Luijk1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels47"
54Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Vastgoedservice47"
55Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania An Post - Chainreaction47"
56Tom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch47"
57Sander Armee1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal47"
58Martijn Degreve1993 Belgium Team 3M47"
59James Vanlandschoot1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert47"
60Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vastgoedservice47"
61Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Team Roompot47"
62Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke47"
63Tim De Troyer1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert47"
64Kobus Hereijgers1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke55"
65Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles56"
66Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands Colba - Superano Ham1' 05"
67Kevin Callebaut1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 12"
68Jelle Goderis1991 Belgium Royal Velo-Club Ottignies1' 24"
69Alberto Cecchin1989 Italy Roth - Skoda1' 25"
70Bjorn De Decker1988 Belgium Cibel1' 27"
71Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Team Roompot1' 27"
72Matt Cronshaw1988 Great Britain Madison - Genesis1' 36"
73Michael James Northey1987 New Zealand Madison - Genesis1' 36"
74Thomas Scully1990 New Zealand Madison - Genesis1' 36"
75Christophe Premont1989 Belgium Verandas Willems1' 36"
76Emiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Team 3M1' 36"
77Ludwig De Winter1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles1' 41"
78Alphonse Vermote1990 Belgium Vastgoedservice1' 54"
79Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Team Roompot2' 18"
80Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels2' 18"
81Jens Geerinck1993 Belgium Cibel3' 08"
82Stan Godrie1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT5' 19"
83Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles5' 19"
84Ivan Balykin1990 Russia RusVelo5' 19"
85Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia RusVelo5' 19"
86Antoine Leleu1993 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi5' 25"
87Yannick Eckmann1993 USA Roth - Skoda5' 43"
88Thomas Wertz1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles5' 43"
89Antoine Loy1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze5' 43"
90Gianluca Ocanha1994 Switzerland Roth - Skoda5' 43"
91Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda5' 43"
92Manuel Stocker1991 Switzerland Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
93Janis Dakteris1991 Latvia Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
94Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert5' 43"
95Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis5' 43"
96Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand An Post - Chainreaction5' 43"
97Marco König1995 Germany Leopard DT5' 43"
98Ryan Wills1988 New Zealand CCT p/b Champion System5' 43"
99Nils Politt1994 Germany Team Katusha5' 43"
100Jonas Tenbrock1995 Germany Team Stölting5' 43"
101Thomas Deruette1995 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
102Arnold Fiek1993 Germany Team Stuttgart5' 43"
103Ryan Mullen1994 Ireland Cannondale - Garmin5' 43"
104Jelle Wolsink1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH5' 43"
105Milan Veltman1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH5' 43"
106Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction5' 43"
107Igor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo5' 43"
108Till Drobisch1993 Namibia Team Stuttgart5' 43"
109Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT5' 43"
110Glenn Vandemaele1990 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham5' 43"
111Alexander Maes1993 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction5' 43"
112Ruben Geerinckx1993 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten5' 43"
113Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda5' 43"
114Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan RusVelo5' 43"
115Alistair Slater1993 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction5' 43"
116Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH5' 43"
117Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH5' 43"
118Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham5' 43"
119Gert Dockx1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal5' 43"
120Ivar Slik1993 Netherlands Team Roompot5' 43"
121Artem Ovechkin1986 Russia RusVelo5' 43"
122Francesco Van Coppernolle1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi5' 43"
123Otto Vergaerde1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen5' 43"
124Tom Galle1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze5' 43"
125Martin Palm1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze5' 43"
126Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Verandas Willems5' 43"
127Matthias Plarre1992 Germany Leopard DT5' 43"
128Pit Schlechter1990 Luxembourg Leopard DT5' 43"
129Alessio Bottura1995 Italy Roth - Skoda5' 43"
130Stefan Kreder1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH5' 43"
131Conor Dunne1992 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction5' 43"
132Sam Lennertz1990 Belgium Vastgoedservice6' 36"
133Matthew Holmes1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis7' 11"
134Gert-Jan Devos1991 Belgium Team 3M7' 59"
DNSEdwig Cammaerts1987 Belgium Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNSSeppe Verschuere1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFJack Wilson1993 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNFDenis Flahaut1978 France CCT p/b Champion System
DNFJesse Geerts1995 Belgium CCT p/b Champion System
DNFJosh Haggerty1995 New Zealand CCT p/b Champion System
DNFSuguru Tokuda1994 Japan CCT p/b Champion System
DNFTanzo Tokuda1992 Japan CCT p/b Champion System
DNFSascha Weber1988 Germany CCT p/b Champion System
DNFKevin De Jonghe1991 Belgium Cibel
DNFNiels Van Dorsselaer1992 Belgium Cibel
DNFBenjamin Verraes1987 Belgium Cibel
DNFVincent De Boeck1993 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNFJeroen Goeleven1992 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNFKevin Suarez1989 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNFHugo De Winter1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFFlorent Delfosse1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFLoic Hennaux1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFTimon Van Reek1995 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNFKevin Feiereisen1992 Luxembourg Leopard DT
DNFKristian Haugaard Jensen1991 Denmark Leopard DT
DNFVictor Manakov1992 Russia Leopard DT
DNFLaurent Van den Bak1989 Belgium Leopard DT
DNFKenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFLiam Holohan1988 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFErick Rowsell1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFNiels Goeree1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
DNFRick Goeree1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
DNFMitchell Cornelisse1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNFPeter Lenderink1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNFRicardo Tomas Creel1992 USA Roth - Skoda
DNFGiacomo Tomio1995 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNFAlexander Rybakov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFJimmy Janssens1989 Belgium Team 3M
DNFNicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Team 3M
DNFFilip Bengtsson1995 Sweden Team Differdange - Losch
DNFPontus Kastemyr1995 Sweden Team Differdange - Losch
DNFKrisztian Lovassy1988 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNFKacper Nowicki1996 Poland Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJohnny Hoogerland1983 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNFAndre Looij1995 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNFGeorg Loef1994 Germany Team Stuttgart
DNFFlorian Nowak1995 Germany Team Stuttgart
DNFJulian Schulze1995 Germany Team Stuttgart
DNFLars Becker1993 Germany Team Stölting
DNFNako Georgiev1995 Bulgaria Team Stölting
DNFAaron Grosser1996 Germany Team Stölting
DNFSven Reutter1996 Germany Team Stölting
DNFKenny De Ketele1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFMoreno De Pauw1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFTim Declercq1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFJustin Jules1986 France Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNFBjörn Leukemans1977 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Info
RaceGrote Prijs Stad Zottegem
Nation Belgium
Distance189.7 km
DateAugust 18th
Edition2015
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Kenny Dehaes