01 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
08:40:04 |
02 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 01 |
03 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
04 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
05 |
Van Zummeren Stef
| 1991 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
06 |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 13 |
07 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 13 |
08 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 13 |
09 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Jayco-AIS WTA |
+ 20 |
10 |
Kragh Andersen Søren
| 1994 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 24 |
11 |
Vermeulen Jeff
| 1988 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 28 |
12 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 33 |
13 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 37 |
14 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 38 |
15 |
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 38 |
16 |
Rodenburg Tim
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 38 |
17 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 43 |
18 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 43 |
19 |
Doull Owain
| 1993 | Great Britain |
+ 48 |
20 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Great Britain |
+ 48 |
21 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Armée de Terre |
+ 58 |
22 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 58 |
23 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 58 |
24 |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | AWT - GreenWay |
+ 01:01 |
25 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | AWT - GreenWay |
+ 01:02 |
26 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | AWT - GreenWay |
+ 01:03 |
27 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:08 |
28 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:08 |
29 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:13 |
31 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Murias Taldea |
+ 01:18 |
32 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:19 |
33 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:23 |
34 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke |
+ 01:23 |
35 |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:23 |
36 |
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:35 |
37 |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:35 |
38 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 01:40 |
39 |
Meijers Daan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke |
+ 01:57 |
40 |
Ricart Alexandre
| 1990 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 02:30 |
41 |
Carstensen Lars
| 1980 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 04:27 |
42 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Murias Taldea |
+ 06:33 |
43 |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 11:55 |
44 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 12:05 |
45 |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 12:15 |
46 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 12:30 |
47 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 12:33 |
48 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | Auber 93 |
+ 12:56 |
49 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Auber 93 |
+ 13:00 |
50 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 13:00 |
51 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 13:01 |
52 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 13:02 |
53 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Murias Taldea |
+ 13:10 |
54 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:15 |
55 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 13:15 |
56 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:15 |
57 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | Jayco-AIS WTA |
+ 13:22 |
58 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Team Ecuador |
+ 13:25 |
59 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:28 |
60 |
Westergaard Mathias Dam
| 1994 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 13:33 |
61 |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke |
+ 13:41 |
62 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 13:42 |
63 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 13:42 |
64 |
Montenegro Jorge
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 13:44 |
65 |
Toft Madsen Martin
| 1985 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 13:52 |
66 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:12 |
67 |
Traca Baptiste
| 1995 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:12 |
68 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:12 |
69 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Murias Taldea |
+ 14:17 |
70 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:18 |
71 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 14:22 |
72 |
Van Reek Timon
| 1995 | Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke |
+ 14:22 |
73 |
Quisphe Carlos Eduardo
| 1991 | Team Ecuador |
+ 14:22 |
74 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 14:22 |
75 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:59 |
76 |
Clements Alex
| 1993 | Jayco-AIS WTA |
+ 15:36 |
77 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15:54 |
78 |
Juul Andreasen Jesper
| 1988 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 16:09 |
79 |
Dibben Jonathan
| 1994 | Great Britain |
+ 16:14 |
80 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | AWT - GreenWay |
+ 16:29 |
81 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 17:06 |
82 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 17:13 |
83 |
Stewart Mark
| 1995 | Great Britain |
+ 18:13 |
84 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 18:26 |
85 |
Winding Heine
| 1974 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 20:43 |
86 |
Schreiber Manuel
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 22:08 |
87 |
De Jonckheere Johan
| 1993 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 22:47 |
88 |
Bernard Quentin
| 1993 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 31:11 |
DNF |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | AWT - GreenWay |
|
DNF |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Legras Nicolas
| 1996 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Vierhouten Gino Luca
| 1996 | Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Evenot Killian
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
|
DNF |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Kelly Jake
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Haig Jack
| 1993 | Jayco-AIS WTA |
|
DNF |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | Jayco-AIS WTA |
|
DNF |
Tansley George
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Intziarte Unai
| 1991 | Murias Taldea |
|
DNF |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
|