Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften
UCI, One-day race, 11th April 2015, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Edmondson
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
04:29:04
02
Moscon
Gianni
1994
Zalf Euromobil Desiree
+ 00
03
Korsæth
Truls
1993
Joker
+ 07
04
Peters
Nans
1994
France
+ 54
05
Bonnamour
Franck
1995
France
+ 54
06
Räim
Mihkel
1993
Estonia
+ 01:23
07
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Joker
+ 01:23
08
Grellier
Fabien
1994
France
+ 01:37
09
Pedersen
Mads
1995
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 01:39
10
Doull
Owain
1993
Team Wiggins
+ 01:39
11
Martinelli
Davide
1993
Team Colpack
+ 01:39
12
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Joker
+ 01:39
13
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 01:39
14
Dieteren
Jan
1993
Leopard Development
+ 01:39
15
Myngheer
Daan
1993
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 01:39
16
Neilands
Krists
1994
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 01:39
17
Paluta
Michal
1995
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 01:39
18
Biedermann
Daniel
1993
Felbermayr - Simplon
+ 01:39
19
Jansen
Amund Grøndahl
1994
Joker
+ 01:42
20
Eaton
Daniel
1993
Axeon Cycling Team
+ 02:44
21
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Team ColoQuick
+ 03:11
22
Korevaar
Merijn
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 03:11
23
Korosec
Rok
1993
Radenska
+ 03:11
24
Kerkhof
Tim
1993
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 03:11
25
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 03:11
26
Politt
Nils
1994
Team Stölting
+ 03:11
27
Großschartner
Felix
1993
Felbermayr - Simplon
+ 03:11
28
Schir
Thery
1993
BMC Development
+ 03:11
29
Clements
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 03:11
30
Oien
Justin
1995
Axeon Cycling Team
+ 03:11
31
Kasperkiewicz
Przemyslaw
1994
AWT - GreenWay
+ 03:15
32
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 04:47
33
Wachter
Alexander
1995
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 05:02
34
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
-
+ 05:02
35
Wirtgen
Tom
1996
Leopard Development
+ 05:02
36
Spengler
Lucas
1994
BMC Development
+ 05:20
37
Bol
Cees
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 05:20
38
Donato
Riccardo
1994
Selle Italia - Cieffe
+ 05:43
39
Rosa
Francesco
1994
Team Colpack
+ 05:44
40
Katrasnik
Gasper
1995
Sava
+ 05:44
41
Page
Dylan
1993
Roth - Skoda
+ 05:46
42
Bohli
Tom
1994
BMC Development
+ 05:46
43
Havik
Piotr
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 05:46
44
Pavlic
Marko
1993
Radenska
+ 05:46
45
Montgomery
David
1995
-
+ 06:44
46
Malovec
Lubos
1994
Cycling Academy Team
+ 06:44
47
Cavagna
Remi
1995
France
+ 06:44
48
Baska
Erik
1994
AWT - GreenWay
+ 06:53
49
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 06:53
50
Fåglum
Marcus
1994
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 06:53
51
Giliazov
Ruslan
1994
Tyumen Region
+ 07:54
52
Gomes
Luís
1994
Liberty Seguros
+ 07:54
53
Dibben
Jonathan
1994
Team Wiggins
+ 07:54
54
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 07:54
55
Stosz
Patryk
1994
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 07:54
56
Höög
Gustav
1995
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 07:54
57
Cuadros
Alvaro
1995
AWT - GreenWay
+ 07:54
58
Owen
Logan
1995
Axeon Cycling Team
+ 07:54
59
San Sebastian Lasa
Xabier
1995
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 07:54
60
Otonicar
Martin
1994
Radenska
+ 07:54
61
Per
David
1995
Adria Mobil
+ 07:54
62
Perry
Ben
1994
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 07:54
63
Pols
Ruben
1994
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 07:54
64
Nych
Artem
1995
RusVelo
+ 07:54
65
MacKinnon
Sean
1995
-
+ 07:54
66
Curran
Geoffrey
1995
Axeon Cycling Team
+ 07:54
67
Latham
Christopher
1994
Great Britain
+ 09:22
68
Bellan
Juraj
1996
-
+ 09:31
69
Ballerini
Davide
1994
Unieuro - Willier
+ 09:31
70
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 09:31
71
Curuchet
Juan
1993
-
+ 09:31
72
Jeret
Timmo
1993
Estonia
+ 09:31
73
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 09:31
74
Zenovich
Matthew
1994
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 09:31
75
Carpenter
Harry
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 09:31
76
Nõmmela
Aksel
1994
Estonia
+ 09:31
77
Walzel
Andreas
1995
Team Vorarlberg
+ 09:31
78
Morabito
Massimo
1993
Leopard Development
+ 09:31
79
Laas
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 09:31
80
Carbel
Michael
1995
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 09:31
81
Jamieson
Adam
1996
-
+ 09:31
82
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 09:31
83
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
SEG Racing
+ 09:31
84
McCarthy
Robert-Jon
1994
SEG Racing
+ 09:31
85
Bryon
Miguel
1995
Hincapie Racing Team
+ 09:31
86
Wilson
Jack
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 09:31
87
McCormick
Hayden
1994
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 09:31
88
Koishi
Yuma
1993
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 09:31
89
Saez
Hector
1993
Spain
+ 09:31
90
Aristi
Mikel
1993
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 09:31
91
Benito
Miguel Angel
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 09:31
92
Martingil
Cesar
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 10:22
93
Bain
Nick
1994
Prorace Cycling Team
+ 10:22
94
Kuzmin
Anton
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 10:22
95
Kowalski
Dylan
1994
VC Rouen 76
+ 10:22
96
Maidos
Tilegen
1993
Vino4ever
+ 11:51
DNF
Clarke
Cormac
1994
-
DNF
Cowan
Alec
1996
-
DNF
Crisafulli
Facundo
1996
-
DNF
Elliott
William
1995
-
DNF
Englaro
Max
1993
-
DNF
Fallon
Thomas
1995
-
DNF
Froidevaux
Maxime
1994
-
DNF
Kazimierczak
Mateusz
1995
-
DNF
Kobashi
Yuri
1994
-
DNF
Konwa
Piotr
1995
-
DNF
Malik
Robert
1993
-
DNF
Natarov
Yuriy
1996
-
DNF
Omote
Toshiki
1993
-
DNF
Semyonov
Roman
1993
-
DNF
Shemyakin
Sergey
1995
-
DNF
Shimizu
Ohko
1993
-
DNF
Vivas
Federico
1996
-
DNF
Walsh
Edward
1996
-
DNF
Owsian
Arkadiusz
1993
ActiveJet Team
DNF
Novak
Domen
1995
Adria Mobil
DNF
Stevenson
Oscar
1995
African Wildlife Safaris
DNF
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic
DNF
McCarthy
Eoin
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Mullen
Ryan
1994
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Carvalho
Rui
1995
Anicolor
DNF
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
AWT - GreenWay
DNF
García Cortina
Iván
1995
AWT - GreenWay
DNF
Guerreiro
Ruben
1994
Axeon Cycling Team
DNF
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
BMC Development
DNF
Vliegen
Loic
1993
BMC Development
DNF
Haggerty
Josh
1995
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Declercq
Benjamin
1994
EFC - Etixx
DNF
Farazijn
Maxime
1994
EFC - Etixx
DNF
Vaidem
Josten
1994
Estonia
DNF
Fournier
Marc
1994
France
DNF
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Great Britain
DNF
Davies
Scott
1995
Great Britain
DNF
Scotson
Miles
1994
Jayco-AIS WTA
DNF
Shtein
Grigoriy
1996
Kazakhstan
DNF
Holomek
Milan
1995
Kemo - Dukla Trencin
DNF
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
Kemo - Dukla Trencin
DNF
Rublevskis
Aleksandrs
1996
Latvia
DNF
Oliveira
Rui
1996
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Judd
James
1994
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Koch
Jonas
1993
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Mathis
Marco
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Belevics
Arturs
1996
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Brøchner
Nicolai
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Kustadinchev
Roman
1995
RusVelo
DNF
Stash
Mamyr
1993
RusVelo
DNF
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Anderberg
Hampus
1996
Team Bliz-Merida
DNF
Consonni
Simone
1994
Team Colpack
DNF
Centrone
Ivan
1995
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fritsch
Sven
1994
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Mühlberger
Gregor
1994
Felbermayr - Simplon
DNF
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Rodrigues
Joao
1994
Team Tavira
DNF
Bengtsson
Ludwig
1993
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Team Wiggins
DNF
Schönberger
Sebastian
1994
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Kurianov
Stepan
1996
Tyumen Region
DNF
Kuznetsov
Igor
1996
Tyumen Region
DNF
Gaday
Lucas
1993
Unieuro - Willier
DNF
Wolfe
Benjamin
1993
USA
DNF
Nisu
Oskar
1994
VC Rouen 76
Information
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften
Belgium
11th April 2015
1.NC | 176.6 km