2015 Ruddervoorde Koerse

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
02 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Team Roompot
03 Gianni Marchand 1990 Belgium KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
04 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Belgium Verandas Willems
05 Michel Kreder 1987 Netherlands Team Roompot
06 Davy Gunst 1995 Netherlands Atika-Safirfruit
07 Laurens Sweeck 1993 Belgium Era Real State-Murprotec
08 Sander Helven 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
09 Rick Ottema 1992 Netherlands Colba - Superano Ham
10 Wietse Bosmans 1991 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus
11 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot
12 Rens Te Stroet 1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels
13 Jens Wallays 1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
14 Tim Vanspeybroeck 1991 Belgium Team 3M
15 Jelle Goderis 1991 Belgium Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
16 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
17 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Team Giant - Alpecin
18 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
19 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
20 Laurent Pichon 1986 France FDJ
21 Kenny De Ketele 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
22 Mike Terpstra 1987 Netherlands Team Roompot
23 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
24 Thomas Joseph 1996 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
25 Reinier Honig 1983 Netherlands Team Roompot
26 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
27 Mathieu Van Der Poel 1995 Netherlands BKCP - Powerplus
28 Kevin Seeldraeyers 1986 Belgium Torku Seker Spor
29 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team
30 Sven Vanthourenhout 1981 Belgium -
31 Sven Denys 1996 Belgium Atom 6 - Tops Antiek
32 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Team Giant - Alpecin
33 Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels
34 Yoann Offredo 1986 France FDJ
35 Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Team Roompot
36 Yoeri Havik 1991 Netherlands SEG Racing
37 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 Netherlands SEG Racing
38 Diether Sweeck 1993 Belgium Era Real State-Murprotec
39 Julien Taramarcaz 1987 Switzerland Era Real State-Murprotec
40 Ritchie Denolf 1991 Belgium Baboco Cyclingteam
41 Niels Goeree 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
42 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Team Roompot
43 Dries Hollanders 1986 Belgium Metec - TKH
44 Ivar Slik 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot
45 Arthur Van Overberghe 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
46 Michiel Broes 1993 Belgium Profel - United CT
47 Patrick Van der Duin 1995 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels
48 Milan Veltman 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH
49 David Van Der Poel 1992 Netherlands BKCP - Powerplus
50 Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51 Johnny Hoogerland 1983 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Brecht Verzeele 1987 Belgium -
DNF Tom Vandenbussche 1987 Belgium Atom 6 - Tops Antiek
DNF Gianni Denolf 1987 Belgium Baboco Cyclingteam
DNF Stijn Caluwe 1996 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Daan Hoeyberghs 1994 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Philip Walsleben 1987 Germany BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Lex Nederlof 1966 Netherlands CCN Cycling Team
DNF Jelle Donders 1993 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Aron Kremer 1989 Netherlands Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Kenneth Van Compernolle 1988 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Thomas Van Opstal 1995 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Glenn Vandemaele 1990 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Bryan Verdoolaeghe 1991 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Nick Vandenberghe 1991 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT
DNF Kevin Cant 1988 Belgium Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Jasper De Meyer 1994 Belgium Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Radomir Simunek 1983 Czech Republic Era Real State-Murprotec
DNF Ciske Aneca 1994 Belgium FCP-Glascentra
DNF Pedro Schietgat 1981 Belgium Geldhof Jielker Cycling Team
DNF Ruben Van Raepenbusch 1991 Belgium Kingsnorth International Wheelers
DNF Steffen Commeyne 1989 Belgium Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
DNF Svenerick Haenebalcke 1995 Belgium Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
DNF Giovanni Vanmassenhove 1991 Belgium Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
DNF Jari Verhegge 1996 Belgium Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
DNF Arne Savelon 1995 Belgium KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
DNF Rick Goeree 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
DNF Jelle Wolsink 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
DNF Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Lauwrence Schotte 1994 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Spain Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Jeison Prada Ortiz 1993 Colombia Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Romeo Daniel Quicibal 1994 Guatemala Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Angelo Van Den Bossche 1996 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Elias Van Hecke 1996 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Yorben Van Tichelt 1994 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Belgium Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Martijn Degreve 1993 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Fabrice Mels 1992 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Rick Ampler 1989 Germany Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Ivan Centrone 1995 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Janis Dakteris 1991 Latvia Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Thomas Deruette 1995 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jim Aernouts 1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea
DNF Jens Vandekinderen 1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea
DNF Victor Campenaerts 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Alexander Cools 1994 Belgium Vastgoedservice
Info
RaceRuddervoorde Koerse
Nation Belgium
Distance172 km
DateJune 23rd
Edition2015
ClassificationKP
Extra Compare top four

Preben Van Hecke