Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Bozic Jon | |
Fajt Kristjan | |
Kump Marko | |
Novak Domen | |
Per David | |
Rogina Radoslav | |
Roglic Primoz | |
Rumac Josip |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
Bani Eugenio | |
Halilaj Redi | |
Hishinuma Yukinori | |
Lunardon Paolo | |
Martins Uri | |
Zampilli Rino | |
Zhukovskyy Rostyslav |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
Frapporti Marco | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Stortoni Simone | |
Taliani Alessio | |
Tvetcov Serghei | |
Zilioli Gianfranco | |
Zordan Andrea |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
Barbin Enrico | |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | |
Chirico Luca | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Pirazzi Stefano | |
Sterbini Simone | |
Tonelli Alessandro | |
Zardini Edoardo |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
Benedetti Cesare | |
Buchmann Emanuel | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
Konrad Patrick | |
Matzka Ralf | |
Mendes Jose | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Salerno Cristiano |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Grijalba Fernando | |
Jimenez Carlos | |
Molina Antonio | |
Parra Heiner | |
Prades Eduard | |
Roson Jaime |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Hirt Jan | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Mihaylov Nikolay | |
Owsian Lukasz | |
Plucinski Leszek | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Schumacher Stefan |
D'Amico - Bottecchia | |
---|---|
Baldi Francesco | |
Bocchiola Giorgio | |
Brogi Adriano | |
Capocchi Thomas | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Giorni Silvio | |
Nika Iltjan | |
Parrinello Antonino |
GM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Cacciotti Andrea | |
D'Urbano Marco | |
Fortin Filippo | |
Rotondi Matteo | |
Ruscetta Andrea | |
Stamegna Sebastian |
Italy National Team | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Bettiol Alberto | |
Canola Marco | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Ulissi Diego | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
Neustroev Vasily | |
Rybalkin Aleksey | |
Shalunov Evgeny | |
Shilov Sergey | |
Sokolov Dmitry | |
Svesnikov Kirill | |
Vdovin Sergey | |
Vdovin Alexander |
MG Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
Di Francesco Gianmarco | |
Faieta Emiliano | |
Gazzara Michele | |
Giampaolo Moreno | |
Lanzano Alessio | |
Muffolini Luca | |
Santoro Antonio | |
Scartezzini Michele |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
Berhane Natnael | |
Dougall Nicholas | |
Niyonshuti Adrien | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Sbaragli Kristian | |
Teklehaimanot Daniel | |
Van Zyl Johann | |
Venter Jaco |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
Bisolti Alessandro | |
Chaparro Didier | |
Cunego Damiano | |
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
Grosu Eduard Michael | |
Malaguti Alessandro | |
Nibali Antonio | |
Onesti Emanuele |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Balykin Ivan | |
Boev Igor | |
Firsanov Sergey | |
Maikin Roman | |
Nikolaev Sergey | |
Pozdnyakov Kirill | |
Savitsky Ivan | |
Solomennikov Andrey |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
Andriato Rafael | |
Belletti Manuel | |
Busato Matteo | |
Fedi Andrea | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Wackermann Luca |
Team Colombia | |
---|---|
Castiblanco Camilo | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Martinez Daniel | |
Ramirez Carlos | |
Ramirez Brayan | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano | |
Torres Rodolfo |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
Biedermann Daniel | |
Grünwalder Lukas | |
Krizek Matthias | |
Marin Matej | |
Rabitsch Stephan | |
Schinnagel Johannes |
Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
---|---|
Cappelli Luca | |
Damiano Maurizio | |
Malucelli Matteo | |
Mariani Alessandro | |
Pettiti Alessandro | |
Spreafico Matteo | |
Tizza Marco |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Antonini Simone | |
De Greef Francis | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Marcato Marco | |
Napolitano Danilo |