Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Ind. & Com.di Prato
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2016
1.19
Results
Sartori
Mirco
Mancini
Francesco
Marengo
Umberto
2015
1.1
Results
Bennati
Daniele
Marcato
Marco
Rebellin
Davide
2014
1.1
Results
Colbrelli
Sonny
Sbaragli
Kristian
Napolitano
Danilo
2013
1.1
Results
Zilioli
Gianfranco
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
Paterski
Maciej
2012
1.1
Results
Sella
Emanuele
Paolini
Luca
Rebellin
Davide
2011
1.1
Results
Sagan
Peter
Paolini
Luca
Montaguti
Matteo
2010
1.1
Results
Ulissi
Diego
Scarponi
Michele
Proni
Alessandro
2009
1.1
Results
Visconti
Giovanni
Gavazzi
Francesco
Paolini
Luca
2008
1.1
Results
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
Frapporti
Marco
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
2007
1.1
Results
Pozzato
Filippo
Fischer
Murilo
Bertolini
Alessandro
2006
1.1
Results
Bennati
Daniele
Visconti
Giovanni
Marcato
Marco
2005
1.1
Results
Fischer
Murilo
Marzoli
Ruggero
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
2004
1.2
Results
Nuyens
Nick
Bellotti
Francesco
Celestino
Mirko
2003
1.2
Results
Rebellin
Davide
Hamburger
Bo
Camenzind
Oscar
2002
1.2
Results
Duma
Vladimir
Ferrigato
Andrea
Casagranda
Stefano
2001
1.2
Results
Rebellin
Davide
Casagrande
Francesco
Mazzoleni
Eddy
2000
1.2
Results
Barbero
Sergio
Missaglia
Gabriele
Rebellin
Davide
1999
1.2
Results
Baronti
Alessandro
Velo
Marco
Casagrande
Francesco
1998
1.2
Results
Puttini
Felice
Donati
Massimo
Rebellin
Davide
1997
NE
Results
Piccoli
Mariano
Sciandri
Maximilian
Casarotto
Davide
1996
1.2
Results
Guidi
Fabrizio
Casagrande
Filippo
Abdoujaparov
Djamolidine
1995
1.3
Results
Bontempi
Fabrizio
Piccoli
Mariano
Tafi
Andrea
1994
1.3
Results
Saligari
Marco
Cenghialta
Bruno
Belli
Wladimir
1993
CN
Results
Podenzana
Massimo
Bugno
Gianni
Cassani
Davide
1992
1.3
Results
Sierra
Leonardo
Ferrigato
Andrea
Jaskula
Zenon
1991
1.3
Results
Galleschi
Enrico
Saligari
Marco
Podenzana
Massimo
1990
1.3
Results
Joho
Stephan
Ghirotto
Massimo
Cesarini
Francesco
1989
1.1
Results
Gavazzi
Pierino
Tchmil
Andrei
Rossi
Maurizio
1988
1.1
Results
Fondriest
Maurizio
Argentin
Moreno
Gavazzi
Pierino
1987
1.1
Results
Caroli
Daniele
Tabai
Marco
Canzonieri
Angelo
1986
1.1
Results
Maier
Harald
Argentin
Moreno
Gavazzi
Pierino
1985
1.1
Results
Moroni
Ezio
Lejarreta
Marino
Beccia
Mario
1984
1.1
Results
Gavazzi
Pierino
Mariuzzo
Dario
Schoenenberger
Léo
1983
1.1
Results
Rabottini
Luciano
Bombini
Emanuele
Bazzichi
Ettore
1982
1.1
Results
Argentin
Moreno
Prim
Tommy
Ceruti
Roberto
1981
1.1
Results
Argentin
Moreno
Saronni
Giuseppe
Bombini
Emanuele
1980
1.1
Results
Contini
Silvano
Mazzantini
Leonardo
Ceruti
Roberto
1979
1.1
Results
Johansson
Bernt
Panizza
Wladimiro
Barone
Carmelo
1978
1.1
Results
Johansson
Bernt
Barone
Carmelo
Riccomi
Walter
1977
1.1
Results
Bortolotto
Claudio
Beccia
Mario
Johansson
Bernt
1976
1.1
Results
Riccomi
Walter
Bergamo
Marcello
Caverzasi
Arnaldo
1975
1.1
Results
Conti
Costantino
Paolini
Enrico
Santambrogio
Giacinto
1974
1.1
Results
Fabbri
Fabrizio
Conti
Costantino
Paolini
Enrico
1973
1.1
Results
Fabbri
Fabrizio
Polidori
Giancarlo
Riccomi
Walter
1972
1.1
Results
Conti
Costantino
de Geest
Willy
Di Caterina
Pietro
1971
1.1
Results
Bitossi
Franco
Gimondi
Felice
Paolini
Enrico
1970
1.1
Results
Bergamo
Marcello
Pettersson
Tomas
Fabbri
Fabrizio
1969
1.1
Results
Della Torre
Alberto
Crepaldi
Ottavio
Mori
Franco
1968
1.1
Results
Durante
Adriano
Della Torre
Alberto
Panizza
Wladimiro
1967
1.1
Results
Dancelli
Michele
Basso
Marino
Fantinato
Bruno
1966
1.1
Results
Zilioli
Italo
Dancelli
Michele
Ballini
Roberto
1965
1.1
Results
Dancelli
Michele
Zilioli
Italo
Bodrero
Franco
1964
1.1
Results
Dancelli
Michele
Durante
Adriano
Conterno
Angelo
1963
1.HC
Results
Bariviera
Vendramino
Taccone
Vito
Bruni
Dino
1962
1.1
Results
Mealli
Bruno
Mele
Luigi
De Rosso
Guido
1961
1.HC
Results
Desmet I
Gilbert
Manzoni
Giancarlo
Poblet
Miguel
1960
1.HC
Results
Sabbadin
Alfredo
Bui
Idrio
Carlesi
Guido
1959
1.1
Results
Fallarini
Giuseppe
Azzini
Carlo
Baffi
Pierino
1958
1.1
Results
Baldini
Ercole
Moser
Aldo
Defilippis
Nino
1957
1.1
Results
Ciampi
Silvano
Monti
Bruno
Fantini
Alessandro
1956
1.HC
Results
Barozzi
Danilo
Albani
Giorgio
Magni
Fiorenzo
1955
1.1
Results
Moser
Aldo
Maule
Cleto
Sobrero
Gianfranco
1954
1.1
Results
Barozzi
Danilo
Pellegrini
Marcello
Conterno
Angelo
1953
1.1
Results
Benedetti
Rino
Maggini
Luciano
Frosini
Luciano
1952
1.1
Results
Maggini
Luciano
Servadei
Widmer
Magni
Fiorenzo
1951
1.1
Results
Padovan
Arrigo
Bresci
Giulio
Bartolozzi
Waldemaro
1950
1.1
Results
Kübler
Ferdinand
Martini
Alfredo
Rivola
Dante
1949
1.1
Results
Maggini
Luciano
Logli
Nedo
Corrieri
Giovanni
1948
1.1
Results
Bresci
Giulio
Ricci
Mario
Martini
Alfredo
1947
1.1
Results
Maggini
Sergio
Casola
Luigi
Motta
Michele
1946
1.1
Results
Logli
Nedo
Maggini
Sergio
Toccacelli
Quirino