Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

What's on?

Boucles Serentaises J. Le Ny Results
Campionat de Catalunya RR D. Dominguez Results
Cto.Criterium-2-Villa Mercedes
Emyvale GP
GP Cham-Hagendorn A. Vogel Results
GP Selongey
GP Villa de Mojados F. Garcia Rus Results
GP du Conseil Général de Guadeloupe
Overall
GP du Conseil Général de Guadeloupe
6th stage
Grand Prix 22 Mè
Overall
Grand Prix de la Couronne R. Fiefvez Results
LEnfer des Patriotes-Quebec
Lendelede M. Vanoverberghe Results
Meath GP M. Teggart Results
Muni.Fraijanes
Overall
Omloop van de Houtse Linies D. Van Sintmaartensdijk Results
Overijse-Maleizen R. Wouters Results
P.J.ORiordan Memorial L. Crowley Results
Premio Crisa
Prix de Corveissiat A. Gilbert Results
RBB Tour
Overall
RBB Tour
3rd stage
Race To Remember-Rwanda CC M. Mugisha Results
Ronde Nancéienne II
Overall
Ronde van Breezand T. Dijksman Results
Rosendahl GP J. Sillankorva Results
Rosendahl GP A. Ahtosalo Results
Siguatepeque-1ª
Subida a Urraki-Azpeitia A. Franco Results
Tielt S. Noels Results
Tour d'Algerie
2nd stage
Y. Hamza Results
Tour de la Manche
Overall
E. Costiou
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
Results
Tour de la Manche
5th stage
F. Lecamus-Lambert
V.C.Rouen 76
Results
Tra Le Mura Medioevali Di Malmantile M. Guasco Results
Triptyque Ardennais
Overall
L. Loockx
Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
Results
Triptyque Ardennais
3rd stage
L. Loockx
Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
Results
Trofeo Camp de Morvedre R. Forques Results
Trofeo Castelfidardo A. Bruttomesso Results
Trofeo Paolo Borsellino Palermo Favorita
Trofeo Santa Quiteria-Higueruela T. Martin Results
Vallée Montluçonnaise
Overall
K. Verschuren Results
Vallée Montluçonnaise
3rd stage
J. Ducret Results
Vermarc Cycling Project
Overall
C. Moran
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Results
Vermarc Cycling Project
2nd stage
C. Moran
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Results
Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
Overall
A. Gil
Orgullo Paisa
Results
Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
4th stage
O. Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
Results
Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
Overall
Tour d'Algerie
3rd stage

Latest results

Date Race Winner Results
22.05 Boucles Serentaises J. Le Ny Results
22.05 Campionat de Catalunya RR D. Dominguez Results
22.05 GP Cham-Hagendorn A. Vogel Results
22.05 GP Villa de Mojados F. Garcia Rus Results
22.05 Grand Prix de la Couronne R. Fiefvez Results
22.05 Lendelede M. Vanoverberghe Results
22.05 Meath GP M. Teggart Results
22.05 Omloop van de Houtse Linies D. Van Sintmaartensdijk Results
22.05 Overijse-Maleizen R. Wouters Results
22.05 P.J.ORiordan Memorial L. Crowley Results
22.05 Prix de Corveissiat A. Gilbert Results
22.05 Race To Remember-Rwanda CC M. Mugisha Results
22.05 Ronde van Breezand T. Dijksman Results
22.05 Rosendahl GP J. Sillankorva Results
22.05 Rosendahl GP A. Ahtosalo Results
22.05 Subida a Urraki-Azpeitia A. Franco Results
22.05 Tielt S. Noels Results
22.05 Tour d'Algerie
2nd stage
Y. Hamza Results
22.05 Tour de la Manche
Overall
E. Costiou
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
Results
22.05 Tour de la Manche
5th stage
F. Lecamus-Lambert
V.C.Rouen 76
Results
22.05 Tra Le Mura Medioevali Di Malmantile M. Guasco Results
22.05 Triptyque Ardennais
Overall
L. Loockx
Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
Results
22.05 Triptyque Ardennais
3rd stage
L. Loockx
Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
Results
22.05 Trofeo Camp de Morvedre R. Forques Results
22.05 Trofeo Castelfidardo A. Bruttomesso Results
22.05 Trofeo Santa Quiteria-Higueruela T. Martin Results
22.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
Overall
K. Verschuren Results
22.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
3rd stage
J. Ducret Results
22.05 Vermarc Cycling Project
Overall
C. Moran
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Results
22.05 Vermarc Cycling Project
2nd stage
C. Moran
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Results
22.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
Overall
A. Gil
Orgullo Paisa
Results
22.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
4th stage
O. Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
Results
21.05 2 Giorni Marchigiana - GP Santa Rita M. Belleri Results
21.05 ABC Linjeløb M. Øritsland Results
21.05 Booischot R. Wouters Results
21.05 G.P.Vila-Real
Overall
C. Collazos Gorriz Results
21.05 G.P.Vila-Real
2nd stage
P. Llaneras Results
21.05 GP Arroyo de la Encomienda A. Fagundez Results
21.05 GP San Bernardino D. Boscaro Results
21.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
3rd stage
E. Nubul Results
21.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
4th stage
D. Soraca Results
21.05 Großer Preis der Südlichen Weinstraße T. Lindner Results
21.05 MCC Kvickly løbet T. Andersen Results
21.05 Muni.Fraijanes
1st stage
J. Canastuj Results
21.05 RBB Tour
2nd stage
J. Kaspar Results
21.05 Tour d'Algerie
1st stage
M. Nehari Results
21.05 Tour de la Manche
4th stage
E. Costiou
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
Results
21.05 Tour de la Manche
3rd stage
P. Thierry
WB-Fybolia Morbihan
Results
21.05 Triptyque Ardennais
2nd stage
S. Larsen
Ringerike SK
Results
21.05 Trofeo Virgen del Milagro-Cocentaina F. Torrella Gomez Results
21.05 Turul Celco Marea Neagra V. Plesea Results
21.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
2nd stage
M. Rondel Results
21.05 Vermarc Cycling Project
1st stage
S. Souren
WV Schijndel
Results
21.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
3rd stage
A. Gil
Orgullo Paisa
Results
20.05 G.P.Argel A. Lagab Results
20.05 G.P.Vila-Real
1st stage
C. Collazos Gorriz Results
20.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
1st stage
N. Latouche Results
20.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
2nd stage
A. Taillandier Results
20.05 RBB Tour
1st stage
J. Kaspar Results
20.05 Ronde Nanceienne
Overall
C. Bailey Results
20.05 Tour de la Manche
2nd stage
J. Baguelin
WB-Fybolia Morbihan
Results
20.05 Triptyque Ardennais
1st stage
L. Slock
Lotto Soudal U23
Results
20.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
1st stage
A. Chamerat Dumont Results
20.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
2nd stage
O. Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
Results
19.05 Tour Series Clacton M. Bostock Results
19.05 Tour de la Manche
1st stage
M. Guichard
WB-Fybolia Morbihan
Results
19.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
1st stage
A. Bustamante
Sistecredito-GW
Results
18.05 Borlo TT A. Segaert Results
18.05 Foods Lovers Market TT-1 D. Coetzee Results
18.05 GP Ruelle sur Touvre A. Souchon Results
18.05 PNECC - Dick Evans Memorial Summer Series -2 B. Savage Results
18.05 Puivelde Koerse P. Schulting Results
18.05 Vipsport Veloapli-2 A. Flaksis Results
18.05 Vuelta al Sur-Tolima a Huila
Prologue
S. Castano
Orgullo Paisa
Results
17.05 Campeonato de Galicia ITT A. Fagundez Results
17.05 Dulwich Paragon CC Crystal Palace Crit-4 J. Jenkins Results
17.05 Lambres-Lez Douai R. Huens Results
17.05 Lotus Cars Cycle Race League No3 J. Smith Results
17.05 Miche West Thames League-8 R. Townsend Results
17.05 Mondello Series-Race 1 R. Geraghty Results
17.05 Ruddervoorde Koerse S. Dewulf Results
17.05 SACA Salt Ayre Tuesday Series 06 by Hoppers Rollers A. Thomas Results
17.05 Southdown Velo Goodwood Summer Series #4 J. Hill Results