What's on?

UCI Junior Amateur

No UCI races this day

Oceania ITT
CCTT | Men
 
CEST: 02:05 - 02:50
Startlist
Oceania ITT
CCTT | Women
 
CEST: 01:30 - 02:05
Startlist
Tour du Jura
1.1 | Men
 
CEST: 09:55 - 14:40
Startlist
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 | Men
 
CEST: 14:00 - 18:09
Startlist
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 4th stage | Men
 
CEST: 13:30 - 16:20
Startlist
LBL Espoirs (U23)
1.2U | Men
 
CEST: 12:25 - 16:45
Startlist
Oceania ITT-U23
CCUT | Men
 
CEST: 01:41 - 02:25
Startlist
Oceania ITT-U23
CCUT | Women
 
CEST: 01:20 - 01:55
Startlist
Oceania ITT-JR
J-CC | Men
 
CEST: 50: - 01:40
Startlist
Oceania ITT-JR
J-CC | Women
 
CEST: 30: - 01:15
Startlist
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 1st stage | Men
 
CEST: 14:30 - 17:09
Startlist
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT | Men
 
CEST: 10:40 - 16:51
Startlist
Amstel Gold Race
1.WWT | Women
 
CEST: 09:55 - 14:12
Startlist
GP Féminin de Chambéry
1.1 | Women
 
CEST: 13:00 - 16:30
Startlist
Tour du Doubs
1.1 | Men
 
CEST: 10:55 - 15:33
Startlist
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | Overall | Men
 
CEST: 14:45 - 16:47
Startlist
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 5th stage | Men
 
CEST: 14:45 - 16:47
Startlist
Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23)
1.2U | Men
 
CEST: 13:30 - 17:35
Startlist
Argentina RR
CN | Men
Argentina RR-U23
CN | Men
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | Overall | Men
 
CEST: 14:30 - 17:42
Startlist
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 3rd stage | Men
 
CEST: 14:30 - 17:42
Startlist
Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise
J-2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
 
CEST: 08:30 - 11:26
Startlist
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 1st stage | Men
 
CEST: 11:55 - 15:18
Startlist
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 2nd stage | Men
 
CEST: 10:30 - 15:18
Startlist
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT | Men
 
CEST: 11:15 - 16:24
Startlist
La Flèche Wallonne
1.WWT | Women
 
CEST: 13:55 - 17:57
Startlist
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro | 3rd stage | Men
 
CEST: 11:10 - 14:20
Startlist

Winter Sports

UCI Ranking

1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
2
Vingegaard Jonas
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3
Evenepoel Remco
Soudal Quick-Step
1
Vollering Demi
Team SD Worx-Protime
2
Kopecky Lotte
Team SD Worx-Protime
3
Wiebes Lorena
Team SD Worx-Protime

Latest results

Date Race Winner Results
12.04 Oceania RR
CCRR | Men
R. Cavanagh
KINAN Racing Team
Results
12.04 Oceania RR
CCRR | Women
K. Nicholson
Team Bridgelane
Results
12.04 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1.1 | Men
L. Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
Results
12.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | Overall | Men
A. Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Results
12.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 4th stage | Men
P. Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
Results
12.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men
J. Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Results
12.04 Oceania RR-JR
J-CC | Men
M. Goold
Blackburn CC U19
Results
12.04 Oceania RR-JR
J-CC | Women
L. Bates
Canberra Cycling Club
Results
11.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 3rd stage | Men
A. Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Results
11.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men
S. Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team
Results
10.04 Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro | Men
B. Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
Results
10.04 Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro | Women
E. Longo Borghini
Lidl-Trek
Results
10.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
J. Christen
UAE Team Emirates
Results
10.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | Overall | Women
J. Maneephan
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Results
10.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 3rd stage | Women
J. Maneephan
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Results
10.04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
2.2 | 1st stage | Men
L. Van de Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Dev.
Results
09.04 Giro d'Abruzzo
2.1 | 1st stage | Men
E. Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Results
09.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 2nd stage | Women
T. Nguyen
Vietnam
Results
08.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 1st stage | Women
T. Nguyen
Vietnam
Results
07.04 Paris-Roubaix
1.UWT | Men
M. van der Poel
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Results
07.04 Circuit des Ardennes
2.2 | Overall | Men
J. Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Results
07.04 Circuit des Ardennes
2.2 | 4th stage | Men
J. Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Results
07.04 Jamaica International Cycling Classic
2.2 | Overall | Men
W. Paredes
Team Medellin
Results
07.04 Jamaica International Cycling Classic
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men
C. Tamayo
Team Medellin
Results
07.04 Tour of Mersin
2.2 | Overall | Men
M. Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Results
07.04 Tour of Mersin
2.2 | 4th stage | Men
S. Rostovtsev
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Results
07.04 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs
1.2U | Men
T. Teutenberg
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
Results
07.04 Trofeo PIVA (U23)
1.2U | Men
P. Novak
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Results
07.04 Paraguay RR
CN | Men
F. Ferreira Pacheco Results
07.04 Paraguay RR
CNRR | Women
S. Olmedo Ocampos Results
07.04 Paraguay RR-JR
CN | Men
A. Gonzalez Results
07.04 Paraguay RR-JR
J-CN | Women
M. Ferreira Results
07.04 Paris - Roubaix Juniors
J-1.NC | Men
J. Omrzel
Slovenia
Results
07.04 Cottbuser Juniors
J-2.1 | Overall | Men
C. Just Pedersen
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior
Results
07.04 Cottbuser Juniors
J-2.1 | 4th stage | Men
D. Lewandowski
Poland
Results
06.04 Itzulia Basque Country
2.UWT | Overall | Men
J. Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
Results
06.04 Itzulia Basque Country
2.UWT | 6th stage | Men
C. Rodriguez
INEOS Grenadiers
Results
06.04 Paris-Roubaix Femmes
1.WWT | Women
L. Kopecky
Team SD Worx-Protime
Results
06.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | Overall | Men
A. van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Results
06.04 Tour of Thailand
2.1 | 6th stage | Men
N. Kergozou
St George Continental CT
Results
06.04 Circuit des Ardennes
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men
F. Savino
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team
Results
06.04 Jamaica International Cycling Classic
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men
C. Tamayo
Team Medellin
Results
06.04 Tour of Mersin
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men
B. Prades
VC Fukuoka
Results
06.04 Paraguay ITT
CN | Men
F. Riveros Results
06.04 Paraguay ITT
CNTT | Women
A. Galeano Results
06.04 Paraguay ITT-JR
CN | Men
A. Gonzalez Results
06.04 Paraguay ITT-JR
J-CN | Women
M. Ferreira Results
06.04 Paraguay ITT-U23
CN | Men
C. Acuna Sanchez Results
06.04 Cottbuser Juniors
J-2.1 | 3rd stage | Men
M. Strzelecki
Velotalent Team Sobótka
Results
06.04 Cottbuser Juniors
J-2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
C. Just Pedersen
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior
Results