FirstCycling.com

WorldTour events UCI events All events

Today

Date Race
2019-03-25 14 25.03 Volta Catalunya (2.WT2)
Results 01.stage - 164 km
Calella - Calella
1 T. De Gendt LTS
2 M. Schachmann BOH
3 G. Bole TBM
2019-03-25 244 25.03 Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Results 01.stage - 157.5 km
Courseulles-sur-Mer - Le Neubourg
1 N. Brøchner RIW
2 A. Dainese SEG
3 J. Mannaerts TIS
2019-03-25 680 25.03 Tour of Egypt (2.2)
03.stage - 130 km
Luxor - Aswan

Tomorrow

Date Race
2019-03-26 680 22.03-26.03 Tour of Egypt (2.2)
Stage race
2019-03-26 14 26.03 Volta Catalunya (2.WT2)
02.stage - 179.6 km
Mataró - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
2019-03-26 244 26.03 Tour de Normandie (2.2)
02.stage - 170 km
Darnétal - Forges-les-Eaux
2019-03-26 680 26.03 Tour of Egypt (2.2)
04.stage - 158 km
Aswan - Aswan

Latest results

Date Race
2019-03-23 4 23.03 Milano - Sanremo (1.WT1)
Results 291.0 km Monument
1 J. Alaphilippe DQT
2 O. Naesen ALM
3 M. Kwiatkowski SKY
2019-03-24 146 24.03 GP de Denain (1.HC)
Results 198.0 km One-day race
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 M. Sarreau GFC
3 T. Dupont WGG
2019-03-24 288 20.03-24.03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)
Results Stage race
1 J. Rodrigues W52
2 L. Mendonça RPB
3 R. Alarcon W52
2019-03-24 7007 22.03-24.03 Tour de Tochigi (2.2)
Results Stage race
1 R. Kreder UKO
2 O. Aular MTR
3 B. Dyball TSC
2019-03-24 9046 24.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.WWT) Women
Results 131.1 km One-day race
1 M. Vos CCC
2 A. Spratt MTS
3 C. Ludwig BIG
2019-03-23 288 23.03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)
Results 05.stage - 8.4 km
Castelo De Vide - Castelo De Vide
1 J. Rodrigues W52
2 L. Mendonça RPB
3 R. Alarcon W52
2019-03-23 288 23.03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)
Results 04.stage - 74.3 km
Ponte De Sor - Portalegre
1 S. Higuita EUK
2 M. Gonzalez EUS
3 T. Foss UXT
2019-03-23 680 23.03 Tour of Egypt (2.2)
Results 01.stage - 143.6 km
Tiba City - New Tiba
1 N. Saidi SNE
2 S. Duffner -
3 L. Sabbahi -
2019-03-23 7007 23.03 Tour de Tochigi (2.2)
Results 02.stage - 118.6 km
Yaita - Yaita
1 M. Bogdanovics IPC
2 R. Kreder UKO
3 S. Kuroeda BGT
2019-03-24 288 24.03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)
Results 06.stage - 152 km
Portalegre - Évora
1 E. Sanz Unzue EUS
2 G. Cullaigh WGN
3 M. Gonzalez EUS
2019-03-24 680 24.03 Tour of Egypt (2.2)
Results 02.stage - 143.2 km
Qena - Qena
1 S. Farantakis -
2 G. Bouglas NLC
3 Y. Mirza UAD
2019-03-24 7007 24.03 Tour de Tochigi (2.2)
Results 03.stage - 151 km
Nasukarasuyama - Ashikaga
1 R. Kreder UKO
2 O. Aular MTR
3 A. Oka BLZ

Follow riders

Create an account, become fan of riders and get your own personal resultf eed. Riders will be marked on all resultlists on the site.

Startlists & Stage profiles

Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Volta Catalunya (2.WT2)
Driedaagse De Panne (1.WT3)
Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Stages27-31.03
De Panne-Koksijde (1.WWT)
Startlist28.03Women
E3 Harelbeke (1.WT2)
Gent - Wevelgem (1.WWT)
Startlist31.03Women
Gent - Wevelgem (U23) (1.NC)
Gent - Wevelgem (1.WT1)
Tour of Thailand (2.1)
Stages1-6.04
Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.1)
Startlist3.04Women
Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.WT3)
Joe Martin Stage Race (2.2)
Stages4-7.04
Show more..