What's on?

CN Austria ITT | CN M. Brändle Results
CN Austria ITT | CNTT A. Kiesenhofer Results
CN Bulgaria ITT | CN
CN Bulgaria ITT | CNTT
CN Bulgaria ITT-JR | CN
CN Colombia RR-U23 | CN J. Guerrero Results
CN Croatia RR | CNRR M. Perinovic Results
CN Czech/Slovakia RR | CNRR T. Neumanova Results
CN Czech/Slovakia RR-JR | CN M. Svrcek Results
CN Denmark RR-JR | CN C. Bevort Results
CN EST/LAT/LTU RR-JR | CN M. Mihkels Results
CN Finland RR | CNRR A. Gröndahl Results
CN Finland RR-JR | CN L. Kervinen Results
CN France RR | CNRR E. Muzic Results
CN Germany ITT | CN T. Martin Results
CN Germany ITT | CNTT L. Brennauer Results
CN Iceland RR | CN I. Omarsson Results
CN Iceland RR | CNRR S. Jóhannesdóttir Results
CN Iceland RR-JR | CN K. Ingvason Results
CN Israel RR | CN V. Logionov Results
CN Israel RR | CNRR O. Shapira Results
CN Israel RR-JR | CN R. Shyman Results
CN Israel RR-U23 | CN O. Kogut Results
CN Italy RR-U23 | CN G. Benedetti Results
CN Netherlands RR | CNRR A. Pieters
Team SD Worx
Results
CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN T. Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma DT
Results
CN Poland RR | CNRR K. Karasiewicz
TKK Pacific
Results
CN Poland RR-JR | CN K. Hoppa Results
CN Portugal RR | CNRR M. Martins Results
CN Portugal RR-U23 | CN P. Andrade Results
CN Spain RR | CNRR M. Garcia Results
CN Spain RR-U23 | CN I. Cobo Cayon
Cantabria
Results
CN Sweden RR | CNRR C. Winell Results
CN Sweden RR-JR | CN L. Jacobsson Results
CN Turkey RR | CN
Valli del Soligo Juniors | J-1.1 AG2R Citroën U19 Team Results
CN Finland RR-JR | J-CN A. Ahtosalo Results
CN Georgia ITT | CN N. Sitchinava Results
CN Georgia ITT-JR | CN G. Khorguani Results
CN Germany ITT-U23 | CN M. Heßmann Results
CN Greece RR | CNRR V. Fasoi Results
CN Iceland RR-JR | J-CN N. Cassata Results
CN Israel RR-JR | J-CN
CN Israel RR-U23 | CNU S. Berger Results
CN Kazakhstan RR | CN Y. Fedorov Results
CN Portugal RR-JR | J-CN B. Pereira Results
CN Venezuela ITT | CN J. Rujano Results
CN Venezuela ITT | CNTT W. Moreno Results
CN Venezuela ITT-U23 | CNUT M. Daza Santana Results

No UCI races on this day

Latest results

Date Race Winner Results
19.06 CN Austria ITT | CN M. Brändle Results
19.06 CN Austria ITT | CNTT A. Kiesenhofer Results
19.06 CN Colombia RR-U23 | CN J. Guerrero Results
19.06 CN Croatia RR | CNRR M. Perinovic Results
19.06 CN Czech/Slovakia RR | CNRR T. Neumanova Results
19.06 CN Czech/Slovakia RR-JR | CN M. Svrcek Results
19.06 CN Denmark RR-JR | CN C. Bevort Results
19.06 CN EST/LAT/LTU RR-JR | CN M. Mihkels Results
19.06 CN Finland RR | CNRR A. Gröndahl Results
19.06 CN Finland RR-JR | CN L. Kervinen Results
19.06 CN France RR | CNRR E. Muzic Results
19.06 CN Germany ITT | CN T. Martin Results
19.06 CN Germany ITT | CNTT L. Brennauer Results
19.06 CN Iceland RR | CN I. Omarsson Results
19.06 CN Iceland RR | CNRR S. Jóhannesdóttir Results
19.06 CN Iceland RR-JR | CN K. Ingvason Results
19.06 CN Israel RR | CN V. Logionov Results
19.06 CN Israel RR | CNRR O. Shapira Results
19.06 CN Israel RR-JR | CN R. Shyman Results
19.06 CN Israel RR-U23 | CN O. Kogut Results
19.06 CN Italy RR-U23 | CN G. Benedetti Results
19.06 CN Netherlands RR | CNRR A. Pieters
Team SD Worx
Results
19.06 CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN T. Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma DT
Results
19.06 CN Poland RR | CNRR K. Karasiewicz
TKK Pacific
Results
19.06 CN Poland RR-JR | CN K. Hoppa Results
19.06 CN Portugal RR | CNRR M. Martins Results
19.06 CN Portugal RR-U23 | CN P. Andrade Results
19.06 CN Spain RR | CNRR M. Garcia Results
19.06 CN Spain RR-U23 | CN I. Cobo Cayon
Cantabria
Results
19.06 CN Sweden RR | CNRR C. Winell Results
19.06 CN Sweden RR-JR | CN L. Jacobsson Results
19.06 Valli del Soligo Juniors | J-1.1 AG2R Citroën U19 Team Results
19.06 CN Finland RR-JR | J-CN A. Ahtosalo Results
19.06 CN Georgia ITT | CN N. Sitchinava Results
19.06 CN Georgia ITT-JR | CN G. Khorguani Results
19.06 CN Germany ITT-U23 | CN M. Heßmann Results
19.06 CN Greece RR | CNRR V. Fasoi Results
19.06 CN Iceland RR-JR | J-CN N. Cassata Results
19.06 CN Israel RR-U23 | CNU S. Berger Results
19.06 CN Kazakhstan RR | CN Y. Fedorov Results
19.06 CN Portugal RR-JR | J-CN B. Pereira Results
19.06 CN Venezuela ITT | CN J. Rujano Results
19.06 CN Venezuela ITT | CNTT W. Moreno Results
19.06 CN Venezuela ITT-U23 | CNUT M. Daza Santana Results
18.06 CN Belarus RR | CN S. Bazhkou Results
18.06 CN Belarus RR | CNRR T. Sharakova Results
18.06 CN Colombia RR | CNRR L. Colmenares Results
18.06 CN Croatia ITT | CN T. Stojanov Results
18.06 CN Finland ITT | CN M. Hietajärvi Results
18.06 CN Finland ITT | CNTT T. Pohjalainen Results
18.06 CN Finland ITT-JR | CN L. Kervinen Results
18.06 CN Italy ITT | CN M. Sobrero Results
18.06 CN Italy ITT | CNTT E. Longo Borghini Results
18.06 CN Luxembourg ITT | CN K. Geniets Results
18.06 CN Luxembourg ITT | CNTT C. Majerus Results
18.06 CN Luxembourg ITT-JR | CN N. Ury Results
18.06 CN Portugal ITT | CN J. Almeida Results
18.06 CN Portugal ITT | CNTT D. Campos
Bizkaia-Durango
Results
18.06 CN Portugal ITT-U23 | CN F. Fernandes Results
18.06 CN Serbia ITT | CN O. Ilic Results
18.06 CN Spain ITT | CN I. Izagirre Results
18.06 CN Spain ITT | CNTT M. Garcia Results
18.06 CN Spain ITT-U23 | CN I. Arrieta Results
18.06 CN Turkey ITT | CNTT E. Beyram Results
18.06 CN Ecuador RR | CN A. Cepeda Results
18.06 CN Ecuador RR | CNRR M. Nuñez Results
18.06 CN Ecuador RR-U23 | CN N. Rosero Results
18.06 CN Finland ITT-JR | J-CN A. Ahtosalo Results
18.06 CN Greece ITT | CN P. Tzortzakis Results
18.06 CN Greece ITT | CNTT E. Michalista Tsavari Results
18.06 CN Italy ITT-JR | J-CN F. Barale Results
18.06 CN Kazakhstan RR-JR | CN M. Konkin Results
18.06 CN Luxembourg ITT-U23 | CN A. Kluckers Results
18.06 CN Spain ITT-Elites | CN E. Teruel Results
18.06 CN USA Criterium | CN L. Lamperti Results
18.06 CN Ukraine RR-JR | CN D. Polupan Results
18.06 CN Ukraine RR-U23 | CN M. Bilyi Results
18.06 CN Venezuela ITT-JR | CN A. Rueda Results
18.06 CN Venezuela ITT-JR | J-CN A. Del Valle Torres Results
17.06 Adriatica Ionica Race | 2.1
Overall
L. Fortunato
EOLO-KOMETA
Results
17.06 Adriatica Ionica Race | 2.1
3rd stage
E. Viviani
Italy
Results
17.06 CN Belarus RR-JR | CN K. Hutsko Results
17.06 CN Colombia ITT | CN W. Vargas Results
17.06 CN Colombia ITT | CNTT S. Guluma Ortiz Results
17.06 CN Colombia ITT-U23 | CN V. Ocampo Results
17.06 CN Czech Republic ITT | CN J. Cerný Results
17.06 CN Czech Republic ITT | CNTT N. Noskova Results
17.06 CN Czech Republic ITT-JR | CN S. Telecky Results
17.06 CN Denmark ITT | CN K. Asgreen Results
17.06 CN Denmark ITT | CNTT E. Norsgaard Results
17.06 CN Denmark ITT-JR | CN C. Bevort Results
17.06 CN Estonia ITT | CN R. Taaramäe Results
17.06 CN Estonia ITT | CNTT M. Möttus Results
17.06 CN Estonia ITT-JR | CN M. Mihkels Results
17.06 CN France ITT | CN B. Thomas Results
17.06 CN France ITT | CNTT A. Cordon-Ragot Results
17.06 CN Hungary ITT | CN E. Fetter Results
17.06 CN Hungary ITT | CNTT B. Vas Results
17.06 CN Hungary ITT-JR | CN B. Meszaros Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT | CN E. Siskevicius Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT | CNTT I. Cilvinaite Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT-JR | CN K. Mikutis Results
17.06 CN Norway ITT | CN T. Foss Results
17.06 CN Norway ITT | CNTT K. Aalerud Results
17.06 CN Norway ITT-JR | CN T. Westgaard Holther Results
17.06 CN Poland ITT | CN M. Bodnar Results
17.06 CN Poland ITT | CNTT K. Karasiewicz Results
17.06 CN Poland ITT-JR | CN M. Gajdulewicz Results
17.06 CN Slovakia ITT | CN R. Kuba Results
17.06 CN Slovakia ITT | CNTT N. Jencusova Results
17.06 CN Slovakia ITT-JR | CN M. Svrcek Results
17.06 CN Slovenia ITT | CN J. Tratnik Results
17.06 CN Slovenia ITT | CNTT E. Bujak Results
17.06 CN Slovenia ITT-JR | CN J. Spoljar Results
17.06 CN USA ITT | CN L. Craddock Results
17.06 CN USA ITT | CNTT C. Dygert Results
17.06 CN Belarus RR-JR | J-CN K. Rusak Results
17.06 CN Colombia ITT-U23 | CNUT M. Hernandez Results
17.06 CN Czech Republic ITT-JR | J-CN E. Kvasnickova Results
17.06 CN Czech Republic ITT-U23 | CN T. Kopecky Results
17.06 CN Denmark ITT-JR | J-CN L. Auerbach-Lind Results
17.06 CN Ecuador ITT | CN J. Montenegro Results
17.06 CN Ecuador ITT-U23 | CN H. Lopez Results
17.06 CN Estonia ITT-JR | J-CN L. Sander Results
17.06 CN Hungary ITT-JR | J-CN E. Szollossy Results
17.06 CN Kazakhstan RR-JR | J-CN B. Batyrbekova Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT-JR | J-CN A. Strainyte Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT-U23 | CN R. Kmieliauskas Results
17.06 CN Lithuania ITT-U23 | CNUT D. Jonikaite Results
17.06 CN Norway ITT-JR | J-CN A. Christensen Results
17.06 CN Poland ITT-JR | J-CN M. Wroblewska Results
17.06 CN Russia ITT | CN A. Vlasov Results
17.06 CN Russia ITT | CNTT T. Dronova Results
17.06 CN Slovakia ITT-JR | J-CN T. Kurnicka Results
17.06 CN Slovenia ITT-JR | J-CN N. Bobnar Results
17.06 CN Ukraine ITT | CN M. Kononenko Results
17.06 CN Ukraine ITT-U23 | CN K. Tsarenko Results

UCI Ranking

World Ranking | Men
1 Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma
2 Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3 Wout Van Aert
Jumbo-Visma
World Ranking | Women
1 Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
2 Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
3 Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek-Segafredo
World Ranking Team | Men
1 INEOS Grenadiers
2 Deceuninck-Quick Step
3 Jumbo-Visma
World Ranking Team | Women
1 Team SD Worx
2 Movistar Team Women
3 Trek-Segafredo

Birthday

Wegmann, Fabian 41 years
Lombardi, Giovanni 52 years
See complete ...

Other

Agency