Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2015 GP Ind. & Com.di Prato

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (2)

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Daniele Bennati 1980 Italy 4:28:2540
02 Marco Marcato 1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0032
03 Davide Rebellin 1971 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0024
04 Luca Wackermann 1992 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 0020
05 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Italy + 0218
06 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 2816
07 Marko Kump 1988 Adria Mobil + 2814
08 Manuel Belletti 1985 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 2813
09 Roman Maikin 1990 RusVelo + 2812
10 Simone Ponzi 1987 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 2810
11 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 2810
12 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 289
13 Rafael Andriato 1987 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 288
14 Igor Boev 1989 RusVelo + 287
15 Grega Bole 1985 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 286
16 Antonino Parrinello 1988 D'Amico - Bottecchia + 286
17 Eduard Prades 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 286
18 Miguel Angel Rubiano 1984 Team Colombia + 285
19 Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 285
20 Marco Tizza 1992 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 284
21 Mauro Finetto 1985 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 284
22 Jose Mendes 1985 Bora - Argon 18 + 284
23 Gianmarco Di Francesco 1989 MG Kvis - Vega + 283
24 Paolo Lunardon 1992 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 283
25 Stefan Schumacher 1981 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 282
26 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Bora - Argon 18 + 282
27 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 282
28 Marco Canola 1988 Italy + 281
29 Matthias Krizek 1988 Felbermayr - Simplon + 281
30 Dominik Nerz 1989 Bora - Argon 18 + 28-
31 Franco Pellizotti 1978 Androni Giocattoli + 28
32 Ivan Balykin 1990 RusVelo + 28
33 Valerio Agnoli 1985 Italy + 28
34 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 28
35 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Adria Mobil + 28
36 Antonio Santoro 1989 MG Kvis - Vega + 28
37 Luca Chirico 1992 Bardiani - CSF + 28
38 Daniel Teklehaimanot 1988 MTN - Qhubeka + 28
39 Silvio Giorni 1992 D'Amico - Bottecchia + 28
40 Javier Aramendia 1986 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28
41 Daniel Martinez 1996 Team Colombia + 28
42 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Unieuro - Willier + 28
43 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 28
44 Carlos Ramirez 1994 Team Colombia + 28
45 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 28
46 Iltjan Nikaj 1995 D'Amico - Bottecchia + 28
47 Serghei Tvetcov 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 28
48 David Per 1995 Adria Mobil + 28
49 Redi Halilaj 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 28
50 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28
51 Matej Marin 1980 Felbermayr - Simplon + 28
52 Andrea Fedi 1991 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 28
53 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28
54 Alessio Taliani 1990 Androni Giocattoli + 28
55 Heiner Parra 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28
56 Jaco Venter 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 28
57 Michele Gazzara 1990 MG Kvis - Vega + 28
58 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacón 1992 Team Colombia + 28
59 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Felbermayr - Simplon + 28
60 Diego Ulissi 1989 Italy + 28
61 Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 28
62 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28
63 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Argon 18 + 28
64 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy + 28
65 Eugenio Bani 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 28
66 Simone Stortoni 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 28
67 Luca Cappelli 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 28
68 Stefano Nardelli 1993 Unieuro - Willier + 28
69 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Team Colombia + 28
70 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28
71 Camilo Castiblanco 1988 Team Colombia + 28
72 Adriano Brogi 1991 D'Amico - Bottecchia + 28
73 Kirill Pozdnyakov 1989 RusVelo + 28
74 Serge Pauwels 1983 MTN - Qhubeka + 28
75 Sergey Firsanov 1982 RusVelo + 28
76 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 28
77 Didier Chaparro 1987 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 28
78 Jan Hirt 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28
79 Matteo Busato 1987 Southeast - Yellow Fluo + 28
80 Gianfranco Zilioli 1990 Androni Giocattoli + 28
81 Nicholas Dougall 1992 MTN - Qhubeka + 28
82 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 RusVelo + 28
83 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 28
84 Michele Scartezzini 1992 MG Kvis - Vega + 28
85 Enrico Barbin 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 28
86 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28
DNS Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Argon 18
DNF Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil
DNF Domen Novak 1995 Adria Mobil
DNF Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil
DNF Primoz Roglic 1989 Adria Mobil
DNF Josip Rumac 1994 Adria Mobil
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma 1992 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Uri Martins 1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Rino Zampilli 1984 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Emanuele Sella 1981 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Andrea Zordan 1992 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Stefano Pirazzi 1987 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Simone Sterbini 1993 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Edoardo Zardini 1989 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Bora - Argon 18
DNF Ralf Matzka 1989 Bora - Argon 18
DNF Cristiano Salerno 1985 Bora - Argon 18
DNF Fernando Grijalba 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Carlos Jimenez 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Jaime Roson 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Francesco Baldi 1996 D'Amico - Bottecchia
DNF Giorgio Bocchiola 1989 D'Amico - Bottecchia
DNF Thomas Capocchi 1993 D'Amico - Bottecchia
DNF Paolo Ciavatta 1984 D'Amico - Bottecchia
DNF Andrea Cacciotti 1996 GM Cycling Team
DNF Marco D'Urbano 1991 GM Cycling Team
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 GM Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 GM Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Ruscetta 1990 GM Cycling Team
DNF Sebastian Stamegna 1989 GM Cycling Team
DNF Alberto Bettiol 1993 Italy
DNF Ivan Santaromita 1984 Italy
DNF Vasily Neustroev 1990 Lokosphinx
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Lokosphinx
DNF Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Shilov 1988 Lokosphinx
DNF Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Lokosphinx
DNF Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Lokosphinx
DNF Alexander Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx
DNF Emiliano Faieta 1993 MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Moreno Giampaolo 1991 MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Alessio Lanzano 1995 MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Luca Muffolini 1992 MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Natnael Berhane 1991 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti 1987 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Johann Van Zyl 1991 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Antonio Nibali 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Emanuele Onesti 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Sergey Nikolaev 1988 RusVelo
DNF Ivan Savitsky 1992 RusVelo
DNF Fabio Duarte 1986 Team Colombia
DNF Jose Cayetano Sarmiento 1987 Team Colombia
DNF Daniel Biedermann 1993 Felbermayr - Simplon
DNF Lukas Grünwalder 1990 Felbermayr - Simplon
DNF Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Felbermayr - Simplon
DNF Maurizio Damiano 1992 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Matteo Malucelli 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Alessandro Mariani 1996 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Giovanni Carboni 1995 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Simone Petilli 1993 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Marco Tecchio 1994 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Francis De Greef 1985 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Yannick Eijssen 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Enrico Gasparotto 1982 Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP Ind. & Com.di Prato
Italy - September 20th
Distance 185.8 km
Classification 1.1