01 |
Smithson Jed
| 2005 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
03:00:07 |
02 |
Vanden Heede Lars
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 03 |
03 |
Erzen Zak
| 2005 | Slovenia |
+ 05 |
04 |
Grisel Matys
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 07 |
05 |
Van Den Broek Axel
| 2006 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 07 |
06 |
Sentjens Sente
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 07 |
07 |
Dockx Gilles
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 07 |
08 |
Desmet Miguel
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 07 |
09 |
Vuerinckx Thomas
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 07 |
10 |
Van Strijthem Matijs
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
11 |
Rowe Elliot
| 2006 | Anexo Group Race Team |
+ 07 |
12 |
Soenens Viktor
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 07 |
13 |
Keppens Cedric
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
14 |
Scheldeman Xander
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 07 |
15 |
Poelvoorde Tars
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 07 |
16 |
van den Bosch Ingmar
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 07 |
17 |
Codd Harry
| 2005 | Anexo Group Race Team |
+ 11 |
18 |
Latkowski Dawid
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 11 |
19 |
Cosgrove Joe
| 2006 | Anexo Group Race Team |
+ 13 |
20 |
Stuer Thor
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
21 |
De Bock Aless
| 2006 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 13 |
22 |
Franks Alex
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 13 |
23 |
Desimpelaere Arne
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 13 |
24 |
Dens Stan
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 13 |
25 |
Grégoire Baptiste
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 13 |
26 |
Bush Jacob
| 2005 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
+ 13 |
27 |
Chamberlain Oscar
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 13 |
28 |
Veslum Sebastian
| 2005 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
29 |
Vaneeckhoutte Victor
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 17 |
30 |
Grindley Seb
| 2006 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
+ 17 |
31 |
Blaise Arthur
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 17 |
32 |
Lawrence Bryn
| 2006 | Anexo Group Race Team |
+ 17 |
33 |
Omrzel Jakob
| 2006 | Slovenia |
+ 21 |
34 |
Marolt Jaka
| 2005 | Slovenia |
+ 24 |
35 |
Van den Haute Milan
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
36 |
Vermeersch Arend
| 2006 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 34 |
37 |
Klignet Camiel
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 34 |
38 |
Dunar Dominik
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 34 |
39 |
Petersen Johannes
| 2005 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
+ 38 |
40 |
Verschaeve Arno
| 2005 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 41 |
41 |
Smets Jochen
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 41 |
42 |
Cuylits Mauro
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
43 |
Vermeulen Milan
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 41 |
44 |
Dhondt Ibe
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 46 |
45 |
Vanslembrouck Corneel
| 2006 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 46 |
46 |
Tirry Arthur
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 46 |
47 |
Mertens Arthur
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
+ 46 |
48 |
Vander Elst Daan
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 50 |
49 |
Casey Patrick
| 2006 | Anexo Group Race Team |
+ 50 |
50 |
Dahl Marius Innhaug
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 50 |
51 |
Skok Marcel
| 2005 | Slovenia |
+ 54 |
52 |
Valjavec Erazem
| 2006 | Slovenia |
+ 54 |
53 |
De Keersmaeker Jens
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 01:00 |
54 |
Daix Guillaume
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 01:05 |
55 |
Midavaine Alexis
| 2005 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 01:10 |
56 |
Wlodarczyk Igor
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 01:11 |
57 |
De Dobbelare Born
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
58 |
Verstraete Jenthe
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
59 |
Ingebrigtsen Storm
| 2005 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
60 |
Widar Jarno
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 01:54 |
61 |
Wisniewski Szymon
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 01:54 |
62 |
Duflo Rune
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 01:58 |
63 |
Delier Florian
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 02:03 |
64 |
Lugthart Sjors
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 02:08 |
65 |
Sonck Axel
| 2006 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 02:10 |
66 |
Weyts Louis
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 02:14 |
67 |
Rottey Charles
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 03:02 |
68 |
Van Den Kinschot Simon
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
+ 03:04 |
69 |
De Ceuster Milan
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 03:07 |
70 |
Beldon Alex
| 2005 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
+ 03:09 |
71 |
Meulemans Niel
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 03:11 |
72 |
Klund Christian
| 2005 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
73 |
Crabbe Tom
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
74 |
Hawkins Liam
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 03:26 |
75 |
Warnier Gaetan
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 03:26 |
76 |
Eeman Kamiel
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 03:26 |
77 |
Smet Yaxano
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 03:37 |
78 |
Kerkhofs Timo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 04:33 |
79 |
Breyer Tom
| 2005 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 04:36 |
80 |
Leman Seppe
| 2005 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 05:02 |
81 |
Boonen Luca
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
82 |
Brennan Matthew
| 2005 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
+ 05:07 |
83 |
Bral Milan
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 06:00 |
84 |
Bijlsma Sjoerd
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 06:22 |
DNF |
Galdyn Wiktor
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Mientki Kacper
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Pera Marceli
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Peterlin Nejc
| 2006 | Slovenia |
|
DNF |
Bjune Ulrik
| 2005 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Sekse Jørgen
| 2005 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wæhre Anders
| 2006 | Uno X-NTG Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Fisher Sam
| 2006 | Anexo Group Race Team |
|
DNF |
Albrecht Jan
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Frie Constantin
| 2006 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Menzefricke Lars
| 2006 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Peplau Fabian
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Sterenborg Kenai
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Baert Basiel
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Bosmans Thibau
| 2006 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Wout
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
|
DNF |
Dunwoody Seth
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Makohon Jack
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Vijfvinkel Mika
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Modafferi Sacha
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
|
DNF |
Carlu Xander
| 2006 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Dewilde Robbe
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Vande Moortel Matteo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Clauw Arthur
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
|
DNF |
De Leyn Matthe
| 2006 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
|
DNF |
Plancke Laurens
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
|
DNF |
Bush Toby
| 2006 | Fensham Howes Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Bauwens Siebe
| 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Carstensen Magnus
| 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Courtens Lukas
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vermeersch Casper
| 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Groven Thibaud
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Mertens Anton
| 2006 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Rennen Thibo
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Taeymans Quinten
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Antheunis Ferre
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
|
DNF |
Bassle Arno
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
|
DNF |
Janssens Yorhan
| 2006 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
|
DNF |
Martens Nand
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
|
DNF |
Vets Senne
| 2006 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
|
DNF |
Dierick Romain
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Nolan
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cawez Raphael
| 2006 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
|
DNF |
Chintinne Tom
| 2005 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
|
DNF |
Leduc Axel
| 2005 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
|
DNF |
Van Biene William
| 2006 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
|
DNF |
Brockhoff Daniel
| 2005 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Bøge Noah
| 2006 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Hansen Peter Øxenberg
| 2005 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Lindegaard Karl
| 2005 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Vosgerau Oscar
| 2006 | Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Mettepenningen Arne
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clerx Ferre
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
De Nys Ziggy
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
Vandenabeele Kobe
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
De Boel Jona
| 2005 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Janssens Sem
| 2005 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Mols Cyril
| 2005 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Pleysier Berten
| 2006 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Van Opdorp Belis Rune
| 2006 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Vrints Thomas
| 2006 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Schalk Rens
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|
DNF |
Landerwyn Josia
| 2005 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
|
DNF |
Mortele Siebe
| 2006 | WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
|