Ronde des Vallées Juniors

UCI Junior, Stage race, 2nd stage, 14th August 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 14:06
02 Golliker Joshua Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 08
03 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 11
04 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 13
05 Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 16
06 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 31
07 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 36
08 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 36
09 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 39
10 Gillet Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 43
11 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 44
12 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 44
13 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 45
14 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 46
15 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 47
16 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 51
17 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 59
18 Le Floch Ethyme Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:01
19 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:02
20 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:04
21 Legras Hugo Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:04
22 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 01:06
23 Laurensot Edgar US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:07
24 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:07
25 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:09
26 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:12
27 Kortleve Bart KNWU District Oost + 01:13
28 Gilljam Axel Svealand Cycling Team + 01:13
29 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:13
30 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:13
31 van den Eijnden Daan WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:13
32 Reed Jack C.C.Plancoët Junior + 01:14
33 Aguirre Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:14
34 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:15
35 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:15
36 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:16
37 Kranenburg Joris KNWU District Oost + 01:16
38 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:19
39 De Meijts Matis VC Ardennes + 01:19
40 Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:21
41 Poisson Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 01:23
42 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 01:24
43 Mainguenaud Lucas Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 01:24
44 Sorli Esteban VC Ardennes + 01:25
45 Bremond Sacha Comite De Loire Atlantique + 01:28
46 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:29
47 Fer Lucas Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 01:30
48 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 01:31
49 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:31
50 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:33
51 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:34
52 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:35
53 de Jong Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:36
54 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:37
55 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:38
56 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 01:40
57 McKay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:41
58 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 01:43
59 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 01:45
60 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 01:48
61 Tomkinson Tyler VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:48
62 Daddi Brice VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:49
63 Robbins Jacques VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:51
64 Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior + 01:51
65 Koerdt Bjoern Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:51
66 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:52
67 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 01:53
68 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 01:56
69 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:57
70 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:58
71 Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior + 02:00
72 Tardif Axel Comite De Loire Atlantique + 02:01
73 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:02
74 Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 02:03
75 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:03
76 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:05
77 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:07
78 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 02:08
79 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 02:10
80 Nicolas Kenzo Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 02:10
81 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 02:11
82 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 02:11
83 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 02:13
84 van Zanden Otto Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:14
85 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:15
86 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 02:15
87 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 02:17
88 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 02:17
89 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:18
90 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 02:19
91 Behr Pierre-Adrien C.C.Plancoët Junior + 02:19
92 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:21
93 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 02:23
94 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:24
95 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 02:25
96 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 02:26
97 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:26
98 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:29
99 Connolly Redmond Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:29
100 Thomas Dorian VS Trégueux Junior + 02:32
101 Galpin Dan Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:33
102 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 02:33
103 Deschamps Christian Hot Tubes Cycling + 02:34
104 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 02:36
105 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:37
106 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 02:39
107 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 02:42
108 Imbert Lilian Comite De Loire Atlantique + 02:42
109 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:45
110 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 02:53
111 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 02:54
112 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:55
113 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:56
114 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 03:02
115 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 03:03
116 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 03:03
117 Huby Thomas Mixte Centre Armor + 03:14
118 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 03:22
119 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 03:24
120 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 03:27
121 Devaud Martin Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 03:28
122 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 03:28
123 Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy + 03:36
124 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoët Junior + 03:38
125 Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 03:59
126 Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 04:03
127 Jourdren Tristan Comite De Loire Atlantique + 04:40
DNS Rullier Hans Entente Vallet-Aizenay
DNS Yu-Yeng Raphael Mixte Centre Armor
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Golliker Joshua Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 03:03:54
3 61 Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:00
3 2 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:00
4 10 Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:05
5 50 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:11
6 3 Gillet Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:13
7 8 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:13
8 5 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:30
9 29 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:31
10 26 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:36
11 15 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:36
12 41 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:39
13 24 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:44
14 9 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:44
15 4 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:45
16 5 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:46
17 5 Kortleve Bart KNWU District Oost + 01:48
18 4 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 01:51
19 14 Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:56
20 30 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:59
21 12 Mainguenaud Lucas Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 01:59
22 7 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:02
23 24 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:04
24 37 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 02:06
25 37 Laurensot Edgar US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:07
26 17 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:13
27 4 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:13
28 5 Reed Jack C.C.Plancoët Junior + 02:14
29 2 Aguirre Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:14
30 26 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:15
31 20 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 02:15
32 27 Kranenburg Joris KNWU District Oost + 02:16
33 24 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 02:19
34 14 De Meijts Matis VC Ardennes + 02:19
35 34 van den Eijnden Daan WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:22
36 8 Sorli Esteban VC Ardennes + 02:25
37 29 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 02:28
38 3 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 02:29
39 26 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 02:31
40 18 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:31
41 30 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 02:33
42 22 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:33
43 18 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:34
44 10 de Jong Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 02:36
45 5 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:37
46 40 Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 02:38
47 2 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 02:40
48 41 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:40
49 - McKay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 02:41
50 20 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Wielerzone Nederland + 02:44
51 35 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 02:45
52 16 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 02:48
53 11 Tomkinson Tyler VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:48
54 50 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 02:49
55 31 Koerdt Bjoern Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:51
56 10 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:57
57 5 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 03:02
58 14 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 03:06
59 15 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 03:10
60 3 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 03:11
61 50 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 03:11
62 23 van Zanden Otto Streetjump-ABLOC + 03:14
63 29 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 03:15
64 29 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 03:21
65 5 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 03:23
66 1 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 03:33
67 37 Deschamps Christian Hot Tubes Cycling + 03:34
68 9 Fer Lucas Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 03:34
69 3 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:37
70 52 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 03:53
71 54 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 03:54
72 40 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 03:56
73 - Nicolas Kenzo Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 03:59
74 8 Legras Hugo Veloce Vannetais U19 + 04:00
75 1 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 04:23
76 7 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:35
77 1 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 04:45
78 3 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04:47
79 2 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 04:47
80 - Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 04:49
81 3 Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior + 05:30
82 3 Devaud Martin Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 06:05
83 2 Daddi Brice VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 06:09
84 10 Jourdren Tristan Comite De Loire Atlantique + 06:29
85 1 Galpin Dan Tofauti Everyone Active + 07:08
86 3 Robbins Jacques VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 07:40
87 3 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 08:15
88 1 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 08:25
89 1 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 08:34
90 1 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 08:52
91 1 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 13:19
92 1 Gilljam Axel Svealand Cycling Team + 14:13
93 1 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 14:17
94 1 Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior + 15:49
95 4 Poisson Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 15:49
96 2 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 16:21
97 - Connolly Redmond Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 16:52
98 2 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 17:40
99 1 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 20:41
100 1 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 20:43
101 1 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 21:08
102 2 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 21:18
103 2 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 21:43
104 3 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 21:43
105 3 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 21:44
106 4 Behr Pierre-Adrien C.C.Plancoët Junior + 21:45
107 6 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 21:50
108 2 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 21:51
109 7 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 22:03
110 1 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 23:03
111 6 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 23:08
112 - Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy + 23:13
113 1 Huby Thomas Mixte Centre Armor + 23:15
114 5 Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 23:25
115 - Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoët Junior + 24:29
116 2 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 26:09
117 5 Le Floch Ethyme Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 28:39
118 8 Bremond Sacha Comite De Loire Atlantique + 29:19
119 - Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 29:34
120 3 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 29:49
121 3 Tardif Axel Comite De Loire Atlantique + 29:52
122 1 Thomas Dorian VS Trégueux Junior + 30:10
123 2 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 30:15
124 4 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 30:36
125 2 Imbert Lilian Comite De Loire Atlantique + 31:12
126 2 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 32:53
127 2 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 33:44
Pos Rider Team Time
01 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling 03:05:05
02 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 19
03 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 25
04 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 28
05 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 33
06 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 35
07 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 48
08 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 53
09 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:02
10 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:04
11 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:08
12 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:18
13 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:20
14 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 01:22
15 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:23
16 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 01:29
17 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 01:37
18 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:46
19 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:55
20 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 02:00
21 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 02:00
22 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 02:04
23 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:10
24 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 02:22
25 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:45
26 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:36
27 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 03:36
28 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 03:38
29 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 07:14
30 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 12:08
31 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 15:10
32 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 16:29
33 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 19:30
34 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 19:32
35 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 20:07
36 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 20:32
37 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 20:32
38 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 20:33
39 Behr Pierre-Adrien C.C.Plancoët Junior + 20:34
40 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 20:39
41 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 20:40
42 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 20:52
43 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 21:52
44 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoët Junior + 23:18
45 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 24:58
46 Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 28:23
47 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 28:38
48 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 29:04
49 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 29:25
50 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 31:42
51 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 32:33
Pos Team Time
01 Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 09:14:38
02 V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:08
03 US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:28
04 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:57
05 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 03:07
06 Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:30
07 WPG Amsterdam U19 + 03:36
08 Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:44
09 Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 03:46
10 KNWU District Oost + 03:48
11 LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 03:54
12 VC Ardennes + 03:54
13 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 03:59
14 Hot Tubes Cycling + 04:24
15 Wielerzone Nederland + 04:39
16 OC Locminé + 04:51
17 Luxembourg + 06:04
18 Pyrénées Performance Academy + 06:15
19 Streetjump-ABLOC + 07:25
20 VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 08:52
21 Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 12:02
22 Veloce Vannetais U19 + 24:30
23 A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 25:29
24 Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 32:48
25 Entente Corrèze Espoirs + 34:03
26 Svealand Cycling Team + 36:23
27 UC Alréenne Junior + 36:23
28 C.C.Plancoët Junior + 45:32
29 Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 45:36
30 Mixte Centre Armor + 48:21
31 VS Trégueux Junior + 53:41
32 Comite De Loire Atlantique + 01:00:46

Information