Ladies Tour of Norway - 2017

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marianne Vos WM3 Pro Cycling Team 10:10:19
02 Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 13
03 Ellen Van Dijk Team Sunweb + 13
04 Katrin Garfoot Orica - Scott + 26
05 Lisa Klein Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 26
06 Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini + 27
07 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 28
08 Lotta Henttala Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 28
09 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb + 29
10 Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing + 30
11 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 31
12 Linda Villumsen Team Virtu Cycling + 33
13 Gracie Elvin Orica - Scott + 34
14 Alison Jackson Bepink - Cogeas + 35
15 Katarzyna Niewiadoma WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 36
16 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 37
17 Demi De Jong Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 42
18 Giorgia Bronzini Wiggle - High5 + 47
19 Rachel Neylan Orica - Scott + 57
20 Jolien D'Hoore Wiggle - High5 + 01:00
21 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 01:06
22 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 01:15
23 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 01:16
24 Katarzyna Pawlowska Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:16
25 Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling + 01:17
26 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:18
27 Emilia Fahlin Wiggle - High5 + 01:19
28 Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini + 01:19
29 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - PBM + 01:20
30 Danielle Rowe Cylance Pro Cycling + 01:20
31 Elise Delzenne Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:21
32 Claudia Koster Team Virtu Cycling + 01:22
33 Susanne Andersen Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 01:22
34 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling + 01:22
35 Emilie Moberg Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 01:26
36 Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini + 01:27
37 Kelly van den Steen Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or + 01:28
38 Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling + 01:29
39 Jessy Druyts Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or + 01:29
40 Roxane Knetemann FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:32
41 Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:38
42 Moniek Tenniglo WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
43 Tatiana Guderzo Lensworld - Kuota + 01:43
44 Stine Borgli Norway + 01:46
45 Eri Yonamine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:48
46 Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling + 01:50
47 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Lensworld - Kuota + 01:51
48 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 01:52
49 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:03
50 Chiara Zanettin Valcar - PBM + 02:08
51 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 02:17
52 Jenelle Crooks Orica - Scott + 02:34
53 Eileen Roe Team WNT Pro Cycling + 03:37
54 Mieke Kröger Canyon - SRAM Racing + 04:07
55 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 04:45
56 Anouska Koster WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 05:03
57 Sabrina Stultiens Team Sunweb + 05:07
58 Lisen Hockings Australia + 05:10
59 Alexandra Manly Orica - Scott + 05:12
60 Roxane Fournier FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05:13
61 Elizabeth Holden Drops + 05:17
62 Laura Massey Drops + 05:18
63 Lucy Kennedy Australia + 05:29
64 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 05:51
65 Malgorzata Jasinska Cylance Pro Cycling + 05:52
66 Line Marie Gulliksen Norway + 05:57
67 Tetiana Riabchenko Lensworld - Kuota + 06:03
68 Valerie Demey Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or + 06:03
69 Clara Koppenburg Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 06:07
70 Shannon Malseed Australia + 06:13
71 Olga Zabelinskaya Bepink - Cogeas + 06:14
72 Hannah Payton Drops + 06:19
73 Hayley Jones Team WNT Pro Cycling + 06:35
74 Daiva Tuslaite Alé Cipollini + 06:38
75 Jeanne Korevaar WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 07:55
76 Grace Brown Australia + 07:56
77 Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing + 08:05
78 Thea Thorsen Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 08:45
79 Nicole Hanselmann Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 09:13
80 Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 09:48
81 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 10:09
82 Trine Schmidt Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 10:35
83 Vibeke Lystad Norway + 11:51
84 Georgia Williams Orica - Scott + 12:00
85 Jessica Pratt Australia + 12:10
86 Barbara Guarischi Canyon - SRAM Racing + 13:56
87 Silvia Persico Valcar - PBM + 14:22
88 Abigail Van Twisk Drops + 14:37
89 Marta Cavalli Valcar - PBM + 14:46
90 Christina Perchtold Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 14:50
91 Silvia Pollicini Valcar - PBM + 15:01
92 Dalia Muccioli Valcar - PBM + 15:03
93 Ingrid Moe Norway + 15:32
94 Julie Meyer Solvang Norway + 17:00
95 Yara Kastelijn WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 17:02
96 Leah Thorvilson Canyon - SRAM Racing + 28:45
DNF Louisa Lobigs Australia
DNF Kirsti Ruud Norway
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini
DNF Francesca Pattaro Bepink - Cogeas
DNF Katia Ragusa Bepink - Cogeas
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti Bepink - Cogeas
DNF Silvia Valsecchi Bepink - Cogeas
DNF Daria Pikulik Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Anna Christian Drops
DNF Lucy Shaw Drops
DNF Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Miriam Bjørnsrud Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Kim de Baat Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Nathalie Verschelden Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Isabelle Beckers Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Eva Buurman Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Aafke Soet Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Demmy Druyts Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or
DNF Kelly Druyts Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or
DNF Pernille Mathiesen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Louise Norman Hansen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Katie Archibald Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Anna Badegruber Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Hayley Simmonds Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Annette Edmondson Wiggle - High5
DNF Julie Leth Wiggle - High5
DNF Claudia Lichtenberg Wiggle - High5
Information
Nation Norway
Date 17th - 20th August
CAT 2.WWT
Other
Embed Results