Ladies Tour of Norway - 2018

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marianne Vos WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10:17:49400
02 Emilia Fahlin Wiggle - High5 + 22320
03 Coryn Labecki Team Sunweb + 33260
04 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 37220
05 Katarzyna Niewiadoma Canyon - SRAM Racing + 39180
06 Aude Biannic Movistar Women's Team + 46140
07 Eva Buurman Trek - Drops + 51120
08 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 51100
09 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5980
10 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb + 01:0068
11 Gracie Elvin Mitchelton - Scott + 01:0256
12 Chiara Consonni Valcar - PBM + 01:0448
13 Malgorzata Jasinska Movistar Women's Team + 01:0440
14 Mavi Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 01:0432
15 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 01:0428
16 Rozanne Slik FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:0824
17 Moniek Tenniglo FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:0924
18 Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:1324
19 Annemiek van Vleuten Mitchelton - Scott + 01:1724
20 Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini + 01:2224
21 Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing + 01:3116
22 Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana + 01:3416
23 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton - Scott + 01:4716
24 Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle - High5 + 02:1816
25 Jeanne Korevaar WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 02:5716
26 Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling + 03:1416
27 Susanne Andersen Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 03:1816
28 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 03:2516
29 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 03:2816
30 Stine Borgli Norway + 03:3216
31 Silvia Persico Valcar - PBM + 03:328
32 Polona Batagelj BTC City Ljubljana + 03:448
33 Abby-Mae Parkinson Trek - Drops + 04:228
34 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 04:338
35 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 04:348
36 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 04:348
37 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 04:348
38 Danielle Rowe WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 06:548
39 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team + 06:588
40 Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini + 07:058
41 Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling + 07:15
42 Riejanne Markus WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 07:17
43 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women's Team + 07:18
44 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 07:21
45 Lisa Klein Canyon - SRAM Racing + 07:35
46 Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 07:58
47 Kirsten Wild Wiggle - High5 + 08:08
48 Trixi Worrack Canyon - SRAM Racing + 08:08
49 Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling + 08:15
50 Birgitte Andersen Nilssen Norway + 09:51
51 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 10:02
52 Alexandra Manly Mitchelton - Scott + 10:02
53 Anouska Koster WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 11:46
54 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - PBM + 11:50
55 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - PBM + 11:50
56 Skylar Schneider Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 12:57
57 Ruth Winder Team Sunweb + 13:46
58 Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling + 14:12
59 Katia Ragusa Bepink + 14:16
60 Ane Santesteban Alé Cipollini + 14:18
61 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 15:07
62 Edwige Pitel Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team + 15:07
63 Sara Mustonen Lichan Sweden + 15:07
64 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 15:07
65 Kathrin Hammes Trek - Drops + 15:07
66 Dalia Muccioli Valcar - PBM + 15:07
67 Rachel Neylan Movistar Women's Team + 15:07
68 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink + 15:16
69 Maria Novolodskaya Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team + 15:27
70 Julie Leth Wiggle - High5 + 15:35
71 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women's Team + 17:38
72 Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini + 17:41
73 Anabelle Dreville Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20:40
74 Nicole Steigenga Bepink + 20:40
75 Roxane Knetemann Alé Cipollini + 20:55
76 Elena Pirrone Astana Women's Team + 21:20
77 Ingrid Drexel Clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 22:08
78 Agua Marina Espinola Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team + 22:08
79 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 22:08
80 Asja Paladin Valcar - PBM + 22:08
81 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 23:23
82 Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana + 23:44
83 Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing + 24:20
84 Hannah Payton Trek - Drops + 24:37
85 Sara Olsson Sweden + 24:39
86 Anna Christian Trek - Drops + 24:39
87 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 27:41
88 Anna Plichta Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 28:16
89 Louise Norman Hansen Team Virtu Cycling + 30:10
90 Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott + 30:32
91 Caroline Thorvik Norway + 35:46
92 Alexandra Nessmar Sweden + 37:11
93 Clara Lundmark Sweden + 38:15
94 Teniel Campbell Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team + 38:15
DNF Karina Birkenes Norway
DNF Hedda Wallstrøm Johansen Norway
DNF Ingrid Moe Norway
DNF Matilda Frantzich Sweden
DNF Frida Knutsson Sweden
DNF Martina Alzini Astana Women's Team
DNF Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team
DNF Francesca Pattaro Bepink
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto Bepink
DNF Maaike Boogaard BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Karina Kasenova Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF Elyzaveta Oshurkova Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Line Marie Gulliksen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Thea Thorsen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Valentina Scandolara Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Emilie Moberg Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Abigail Van Twisk Trek - Drops
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNF Annette Edmondson Wiggle - High5
DNF Grace Garner Wiggle - High5
Information
Nation Norway
Date 17th - 19th August
CAT 2.WWT
Other
Embed Results