Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 CC Europe RR-JR

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (5) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Andrii Ponomar 2002 Ukraine 2:32:27
02 Maurice Ballerstedt 2001 Germany + 22
03 Andrea Piccolo 2001 Italy + 22
04 Enzo Leijnse 2001 Netherlands + 22
05 Marco Brenner 2002 Germany + 38
06 Mathias Vacek 2002 Czech Republic + 43
07 Olav Kooij 2001 Netherlands + 43
08 Casper Van Uden 2001 Netherlands + 43
09 Paul Penhoët 2001 France + 43
10 Edoardo Zambanini 2001 Italy + 43
11 Pavel Bittner 2002 Czech Republic + 43
12 Juan Ayuso Pesquera 2002 Spain + 43
13 Jakub Toupalik 2001 Czech Republic + 43
14 Milan Fretin 2001 Belgium + 43
15 Sakarias Koller Løland 2001 Norway + 43
16 Zygimantas Matuzevicius 2002 Lithuania + 43
17 Will Ryan 2001 Ireland + 43
18 Rotem Tene 2001 Israel + 43
19 Michel Hessmann 2001 Germany + 43
20 Roberts Andersons 2002 Latvia + 43
21 Jakub Byczkowski 2001 Poland + 43
22 Dominik Bieler 2001 Switzerland + 43
23 Nikolas Riegler 2001 Austria + 43
24 Edvin Lovidius 2002 Sweden + 43
25 Fran Miholjevic 2002 Croatia + 43
26 Toomas Vool 2001 Estonia + 43
27 Gleb Karpenko 2001 Estonia + 43
28 Lars Van Ryckeghem 2002 Belgium + 43
29 Thibault D'Hervez 2001 France + 50
30 Axel Van Der Tuuk 2001 Netherlands + 55
31 Bostijan Murn 2001 Slovenia + 1:01
32 Hugo Toumire 2001 France + 1:03
33 Hidde Van Veenendaal 2001 Netherlands + 1:08
34 Arnaud Tendon 2002 Switzerland + 2:23
35 Davide Cattelan 2001 Italy + 2:23
36 Alex Baudin 2001 France + 2:34
37 Sebastian Andreasson 2002 Denmark + 2:59
38 Simon Dehairs 2001 Belgium + 2:59
39 Tord Gudmestad 2001 Norway + 3:54
40 Kristians Belohvosciks 2002 Latvia + 3:54
41 João Carvalho 2001 Portugal + 3:56
42 Marek Bugar 2001 Slovakia + 3:56
43 Joonas Kurits 2002 Estonia + 3:56
44 Tomas Trainini 2001 Italy + 4:30
45 Tom Paquet 2002 Luxembourg + 7:40
46 Robin Orins 2002 Belgium + 7:42
47 Gal Glivar 2002 Slovenia + 7:42
48 Tim Oelke 2001 Germany + 7:42
49 Daniel Dias 2001 Portugal + 7:42
50 Maximilian Kabas 2001 Austria + 7:42
51 Yuri Butrekhin 2001 Russia + 7:42
52 Eitvilas Aželis 2001 Lithuania + 7:42
53 Maximilian Schmidbauer 2001 Austria + 7:42
54 Elia Blum 2001 Switzerland + 7:42
55 Artjom Mirzojev 2001 Estonia + 7:42
56 Daniels Kazis 2001 Latvia + 7:42
57 Mats Wenzel 2002 Luxembourg + 7:42
58 Veeti Vainio 2001 Finland + 7:42
59 Tobias Aagaard Hansen 2002 Denmark + 7:42
60 Warre Vangheluwe 2001 Belgium + 7:42
61 Loïc Bettendorff 2001 Luxembourg + 7:42
62 Linus Rosner 2001 Germany + 7:42
63 Axel Huens 2001 France + 7:42
64 Mantas Bitinas 2002 Lithuania + 7:42
65 Pavol Rovder 2001 Slovakia + 7:42
66 Alekss Krasts 2001 Latvia + 7:42
67 Oskar Johansson 2002 Norway + 7:42
68 Aivaras Mikutis 2002 Lithuania + 7:42
69 Maksym Bilyi 2001 Ukraine + 7:42
70 Anton Litvintsev 2001 Estonia + 7:42
71 Diogo Narciso 2001 Portugal + 7:42
72 Nathan Keown 2001 Ireland + 7:49
73 Hjalmar Klyver 2001 Sweden + 8:22
74 Dennis Gråsvold 2001 Norway + 8:22
75 Maksim Kulakov 2001 Russia + 9:42
DNF Amral Abdulazizli - Azerbaijan
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov 2001 Azerbaijan
DNF Shahin Eyvazov 2001 Azerbaijan
DNF Mikhail Androsau - Belarus
DNF Mark Grinkevich 2001 Belarus
DNF Kiryl Kavaliou 2001 Belarus
DNF Arnaud De Lie 2002 Belgium
DNF Preslav Balabanov 2001 Bulgaria
DNF Georgi Nikolov - Bulgaria
DNF Deniz Ryustemov - Bulgaria
DNF Carlo Jurisevic 2001 Croatia
DNF Jakub Boucek 2001 Czech Republic
DNF Filip Reha 2001 Czech Republic
DNF Bruno Stocek 2001 Czech Republic
DNF Frederik Erringsø 2002 Denmark
DNF Mads Fenneberg 2001 Denmark
DNF Anders Foldager 2001 Denmark
DNF Adam Holm Jørgensen 2002 Denmark
DNF Henri Treimuth 2001 Estonia
DNF Samuli Öhman 2001 Finland
DNF Hugo Page 2001 France
DNF Tornike Khabazi - Georgia
DNF Avtandil Piranishvili - Georgia
DNF Saba Rostiashvili - Georgia
DNF Leslie Lührs 2001 Germany
DNF Adam Bajorfi 2002 Hungary
DNF Csongor Fabian - Hungary
DNF Johann Dagur Bjarnason - Iceland
DNF Eydur Eiriksson - Iceland
DNF Kevin McCambridge 2001 Ireland
DNF Tom Moriarty 2002 Ireland
DNF Finley Newmark 2001 Ireland
DNF Archie Ryan 2001 Ireland
DNF Yotam Deshe 2002 Israel
DNF Oded Kogut 2001 Israel
DNF Yuri Brioni 2001 Italy
DNF Francesco Della Lunga 2001 Italy
DNF Martins Bruno Binovskis 2002 Latvia
DNF Pauls Rubenis 2001 Latvia
DNF Zygimantas Norutis 2002 Lithuania
DNF Gustas Raugala 2001 Lithuania
DNF Jacques Gloesener 2001 Luxembourg
DNF Jerome Jentgen 2002 Luxembourg
DNF Joe Michotte 2001 Luxembourg
DNF Lars Boven 2001 Netherlands
DNF Johannes Staune-Mittet 2002 Norway
DNF Vegard Stokke 2001 Norway
DNF Michal Jaskot 2001 Poland
DNF Maciej Nocen 2001 Poland
DNF Daniel Poniatowski 2001 Poland
DNF Jakub Soszka 2001 Poland
DNF Konrad Trzesowski 2002 Poland
DNF Cesar Costa 2001 Portugal
DNF João Macedo 2001 Portugal
DNF Pedro Silva 2001 Portugal
DNF Ioan Dobrin 2002 Romania
DNF Adi Marcu 2001 Romania
DNF Artem Gomozkov 2002 Russia
DNF Yakov Mirolyubov 2001 Russia
DNF Nikita Strelkov 2001 Russia
DNF Danil Vorobyev 2001 Russia
DNF Stevan Jovanov - Serbia
DNF Admir Kolasinac 2001 Serbia
DNF David Lukovic - Serbia
DNF Marek Gajdula 2001 Slovakia
DNF Pavol Kramarcik 2001 Slovakia
DNF Simon Nagy 2001 Slovakia
DNF Tobias Vanco 2002 Slovakia
DNF Blaz Avbelj 2001 Slovenia
DNF Aljaz Colnar 2002 Slovenia
DNF Jan Ravbar 2001 Slovenia
DNF Igor Arrieta Lizarraga 2002 Spain
DNF Inaki Diaz 2001 Spain
DNF Raul Garcia Pierna 2001 Spain
DNF Carlos Rodriguez 2001 Spain
DNF Javier Serrano Rodriguez 2001 Spain
DNF Jonathan Ahlsson 2002 Sweden
DNF Anton Dahlblom 2001 Sweden
DNF Fabio Christen 2002 Switzerland
DNF Vincent Roth 2001 Switzerland
DNF Fabian Weiss 2002 Switzerland
DNF Volodymyr Bureha 2001 Ukraine
DNF Andriyi Movchan 2002 Ukraine
DNF Vojislav Peric 2001 Ukraine
DNF Oleksandr Smetaniuk 2001 Ukraine

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CC Europe RR-JR
World Championship - Alkmaar - August 9th
Distance 115 km
Classification J-CC