Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CC Europe RR-JR

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 Kasper Andersen 2002Denmark 2:38:28
02 Pavel Bittner 2002Czech Republic + 00
03 Arnaud De Lie 2002Belgium + 00
04 Marco Brenner 2002Germany + 00
05 Lorenzo Balestra 2002Italy + 00
06 Edvin Lovidius 2002Sweden + 00
07 Juan Ayuso 2002Spain + 00
08 Roman Duckert 2002Germany + 00
09 Madis Mihkels 2003Estonia + 00
10 Arnaud Tendon 2002Switzerland + 00
11 Fran Miholjevic 2002Croatia + 00
12 Jordan Labrosse 2002France + 00
13 Loe Van Belle 2002Netherlands + 00
14 Fabio Christen 2002Switzerland + 00
15 Jelle Declerck 2002Belgium + 00
16 Baptiste Vadic 2002France + 00
17 Martin Svrcek 2003Slovakia + 00
18 Gal Glivar 2002Slovenia + 00
19 Andrii Ponomar 2002Ukraine + 00
20 Paul Buschek 2002Austria + 03
21 Hugo Kars 2002Netherlands + 03
22 Luis-Joe Lührs 2003Germany + 03
23 Igor Arrieta Lizarraga 2002Spain + 03
24 Alec Segaert 2003Belgium + 03
25 Nicola Marcerou 2002France + 03
26 Joris Chaussinand 2002France + 03
27 Federico Iacomoni 2002Italy + 03
28 Lorenzo Germani 2002Italy + 03
29 Robin Donze 2003Switzerland + 03
30 Moritz Kärsten 2003Germany + 03
31 Ramses Debruyne 2002Belgium + 03
32 Mathias Vacek 2002Czech Republic + 03
33 Eddy Le Huitouze 2003France + 07
34 Nikolaj Mengel 2002Denmark + 50
35 Nils Aebersold 2003Switzerland + 50
36 Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez 2002Spain + 50
37 Joonas Kurits 2002Estonia + 1:22
38 Marco Schrettl 2003Austria + 1:25
39 Jaka Spoljar 2003Slovenia + 2:07
40 Mantas Bitinas 2002Lithuania + 2:07
41 Andriyi Movchan 2002Ukraine + 2:07
42 Lorenzo Peschi 2002Italy + 2:07
43 Denys Khotulov 2002Ukraine + 2:07
44 Wessel Mouris 2002Netherlands + 2:07
45 Cian Uijtdebroeks 2003Belgium + 2:07
46 Antonio Nieto Sanchez 2002Spain + 2:07
47 Fabijan Kralj 2003Slovenia + 2:11
48 Jonathan Ahlsson 2002Sweden + 3:54
49 Kieron Steinmann 2002Germany + 4:29
50 Dmytro Bondarchuk 2002Ukraine + 4:29
51 Aivaras Mikutis 2002Lithuania + 4:29
52 Nino Polovic 2003Slovenia + 4:29
53 Zygimantas Norutis 2002Lithuania + 4:29
54 Mike Schuch 2002Netherlands + 4:57
55 Darren Van Bekkum 2002Netherlands + 4:59
56 Fabian Weiss 2002Switzerland + 8:12
57 Robin Orins 2002Belgium + 8:12
58 Johannes Tiirats 2003Estonia + 9:40
59 Juan Marin Rocamora 2002Spain + 11:50
60 Kristians Belohvosciks 2002Latvia + 12:42
61 Andrea Piras 2002Italy + 12:44
62 Yanis-Eric Markwalder 2003Switzerland + 13:56
DNS Max Gilles -Luxembourg
DNS Jerome Jentgen 2002Luxembourg
DNS Tim Karier 2002Luxembourg
DNS Gilles Miny 2002Luxembourg
DNS Tom Paquet 2002Luxembourg
DNS Mats Wenzel 2002Luxembourg
DNS Radoslaw Fratczak 2002Poland
DNS Mateusz Gajdulewicz 2003Poland
DNS Szymon Korniak 2003Poland
DNS Jakub Musialik 2002Poland
DNS Kacper Smreczek 2002Poland
DNF Sergej Maksimovic -Bosnia & Herzegovina
DNF Luka Milijevic -Bosnia & Herzegovina
DNF Petar Dimitrov -Bulgaria
DNF Gabriel Grozev -Bulgaria
DNF Lyubomir Ilchev -Bulgaria
DNF Deniz Ryustemov 2002Bulgaria
DNF Bruno Paskalin 2002Croatia
DNF Sebastian Andreasson 2002Denmark
DNF Emil Iwersen 2002Denmark
DNF Dennis Lock 2002Denmark
DNF Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen 2002Denmark
DNF Arti Ilves 2002Estonia
DNF Gregor Kokk 2003Estonia
DNF Andre Roos 2002Estonia
DNF Ewen Costiou 2002France
DNF Tim Torn Teutenberg 2002Germany
DNF Nikiforos Arvanitou 2003Greece
DNF Alessio Portello 2002Italy
DNF Zygimantas Matuzevicius 2002Lithuania
DNF Huub Artz 2002Netherlands
DNF Igor Sek 2003Poland
DNF Fabio Fernandes 2002Portugal
DNF João Ferreira 2002Portugal
DNF Filip Lohinskiy 2002Slovakia
DNF Tobias Vanco 2002Slovakia
DNF Aljaz Colnar 2002Slovenia
DNF Luka Ziherl 2002Slovenia
DNF Aimar Erostarbe Ugarte 2003Spain
DNF Maksym Varenyk 2003Ukraine
Information
Where Plouay
Date August 28
Distance 109.2 km
CAT J-CC