4-72 Colombia | |
---|---|
Calderon Edson Arturo | |
Castano Jesus | |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto | |
Rivera Ever | |
Salazar Sebastian | |
Suarez Camilo Andres | |
Uran Carlos | |
Villegas Juan Pablo |
5-Hour Energy | |
---|---|
English Nathaniel | |
Jenkins Max | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Milne Shawn | |
Shelden Taylor | |
Sweeting Robert | |
Williams David |
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
Bekaert Steve | |
Belda David | |
Carazo Aguilera Efren | |
Del Pino Jesus | |
Dueñas Moisés | |
Hernandez Illana Dario | |
Mas Lluis | |
Torres Pablo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
Cardoso André | |
Fernandez Ruben | |
Fraile Omar | |
Garcia Marcos | |
Gomez Yelko | |
Lasca Francesco | |
Piedra Antonio | |
Txurruka Amets |
Colombia | |
---|---|
Arango Juan Esteban | |
Camacho Julio Alexis | |
Chalapud Robinson | |
Marentes Wilson | |
Ospina Dalivier | |
Quintero Duber | |
Suarez Juan Pablo | |
Valencia Juan Pablo |
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
---|---|
Duyn Huub | |
Groenewegen Dylan | |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Pfingsten Christoph | |
Reus Kai | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Trusov Nikolai |
Efapel - Glassdrive | |
---|---|
Brandão Joni | |
Broco Hernani | |
Cardoso Filipe | |
Cardoso Filipe | |
Fonte Cesar | |
Ribeiro Nuno | |
Silva Sandro Filipe | |
Vilela Ricardo |
Euskadi | |
---|---|
Bagües Aritz | |
Barbero Carlos | |
Bizkarra Mikel | |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai | |
Iturria Mikel | |
Larrinaga Jon | |
Merino Igor | |
Orbe Haritz |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Azanza Jorge | |
Lobato Juan Jose | |
Mestre Ricardo | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Urtasun Pablo | |
Verdugo Gorka | |
Vrecer Robert |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
Antonov Mikhail | |
Arguelyes Arkimedes | |
Rybalkin Aleksey | |
Shalunov Evgeny | |
Shilov Sergey | |
Shpilevsky Boris | |
Sokolov Dmitry | |
Svesnikov Kirill |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Moreno Javier | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Sanz Enrique | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Teruel Eloy |
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | |
---|---|
Anthony Jesse | |
Candelario Alex | |
Cooper Marsh | |
Friedman Mike | |
Hanson Ken | |
Salas Sebastian | |
Soladay Thomas | |
Young Eric |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Boev Igor | |
Firsanov Sergey | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Kochetkov Pavel | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Pomoshnikov Sergei | |
Tatarinov Gennadiy | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Sojasun | |
---|---|
El Fares Julien | |
Feillu Brice | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Le Lay David | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Poux Paul | |
Vuillermoz Alexis |
SP Tableware | |
---|---|
Chatzakis Panagiotis | |
De La Parte Victor | |
Karatzios Georgios | |
Polydoropoulos Dimitris | |
Sakellaridis Neofytos | |
Simantirakis Vasileios | |
Sobrino Joaquin | |
Van Dijk Peter |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
Calabria Fabio | |
De Mesmaeker Kevin | |
Lozano David | |
Mejias Javier | |
Peron Andrea | |
Raeymaekers Thomas | |
Verschoor Martijn |