Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Olympia's Tour | 2004 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Thomas Dekker Rabobank 32:26:41
02 Rory Sutherland Rabobank TT3 + 47
03 Bastiaan Giling Rabobank TT3 + 1:53
04 Kai Reus Rabobank TT3 + 2:04
05 Mads Christensen Team PH + 2:13
06 Piet Rooijakkers Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 2:24
07 Mathieu Heijboer Rabobank TT3 + 2:32
08 Koen De Kort Rabobank TT3 + 2:37
09 Andrey Pchelkin - + 3:09
10 Martijn Maaskant Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 3:12
11 Germ Van den Burg Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 3:21
12 Matija Kvasina Perutnina Ptuj + 3:37
13 Peter Möhlmann Axa Cycling Team + 4:06
14 Jos Lucassen Axa Cycling Team + 4:11
15 Anders Lund Team PH + 4:26
16 Roy Curvers Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 4:55
17 Tomislav Danculovic Perutnina Ptuj + 4:57
18 Jasper Melis - + 5:03
19 Pascal Hermes Axa Cycling Team + 5:08
20 Matti Breschel Team PH + 5:27
21 Dmitriy Kozontchuk - + 6:33
22 Johnny Hoogerland Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 17:48
23 Peter Van Agtmaal Axa Cycling Team + 18:53
24 Folkert De Haan Apac Cycling Team + 20:22
25 Tom Veelers Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 20:28
26 Thomas Berkhout Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 20:31
27 Piotr Mazur Team Moser - AH.nl + 20:34
28 Anton Wouters - + 21:30
29 Paul Sneeboer Apac Cycling Team + 21:31
30 Fulco Van Gulik Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 21:42
31 Arnoud Van Groen Team Moser - AH.nl + 21:47
32 Martin Pedersen Team PH + 21:47
33 Harm Bronkhorst Apac Cycling Team + 21:52
34 Kenny van Hummel Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 22:32
35 Marvin Van der Pluijm Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 22:44
36 Gregor Gazvoda Perutnina Ptuj + 23:33
37 Matej Marin Perutnina Ptuj + 23:34
38 Floris Goesinnen Team Moser - AH.nl + 26:41
39 Richard Slabbekoorn Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 27:22
40 John Sulkers Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 28:58
41 Rick Flens Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 29:57
42 Arno Wallaard Axa Cycling Team + 30:02
43 Dennis Smit Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 30:06
44 Kristoffer Nielsen Team PH + 30:25
45 Frank Kwanten Team Moser - AH.nl + 30:32
46 Michiel Elijzen Rabobank TT3 + 30:54
47 Reinier Honig Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 31:27
48 Niek Voskamp Axa Cycling Team + 31:41
49 Daniel Lloyd Flanders - Afin.com + 34:04
50 Sieger Haakma Apac Cycling Team + 34:09
51 Serge Herz Team Rosso - Sport + 34:17
52 Aldo Ino Ilesic Perutnina Ptuj + 34:29
53 Olivier Kaisen - + 34:56
54 Ronald Schur Apac Cycling Team + 35:17
55 Robbert Van der Stelt Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 36:02
56 Jesper Lenferink Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 40:08
57 Roele De Vries Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 41:52
58 Tony Goosens - + 42:09
59 Arne Kornegoor Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 42:56
60 Jochem Nannes Team Moser - AH.nl + 43:56
61 Sergey Lazarev - + 43:59
62 Peter Van der Berg Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 44:03
63 Dirk Bellemakers Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 45:06
64 Bas Waaijer Team Moser - AH.nl + 47:30
65 Coen Loos Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 48:24
66 Mario Ickx - + 48:28
67 Wouter Mol Team Moser - AH.nl + 50:18
68 Peter Olde Dubbelink Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 52:22
69 Ben Robson Marco Polo Cycling Team + 53:43
70 Martijn Stougje Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 54:30
71 Matthijs Delen Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 54:53
72 Nicki Hjort Olsen Team PH + 54:53
73 Arne Hassink Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 55:03
74 Sierk-Jan De Haan Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 55:12
75 Daniil Komkov - + 1:00:25
76 Timothy Wilson Marco Polo Cycling Team + 1:02:45
77 Viacheslav Vilkov Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 1:03:11
DNF Alexey Artemov -
DNF Stanislav Belov -
DNF Dwight Desaever -
DNF Sergey Firsanov -
DNF Maxim Karpatchev -
DNF Kenny Lisabeth -
DNF David Mares -
DNF Artem Mavlyanov -
DNF Sergei Polukhine -
DNF Evgeni Popov -
DNF Ivan Terenine -
DNF Vladimir Tikhonov -
DNF Merts Vitaliy -
DNF Adriaan Helmantel Apac Cycling Team
DNF Bertil Klootwijk Apac Cycling Team
DNF Jean-Pierre Verstraten Apac Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Schröger Axa Cycling Team
DNF Niki Terpstra Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DNF Geoffroy Coupe Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Alex Coutts Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Youri Deliens Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Stephen Gallagher Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Gregg Germer Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Manuel Toldo Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Stijn Vanstraelen Flanders - Afin.com
DNF Leung Chi Yin Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Cory Lange Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Felix Rohrbach Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Craig Thomson Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Habte Weldesimon Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Borut Bozic Perutnina Ptuj
DNF Alessandro Brendolin Perutnina Ptuj
DNF Jukka Vastaranta Rabobank TT3
DNF Maarten Lenferink Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
DNF Camiel Denis Team Moser - AH.nl
DNF Andreas Finnerup Team PH
DNF Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Team PH
DNF Sebastian Drenker Team Rosso - Sport
DNF Johannes Kienast Team Rosso - Sport
DNF Roland Mittendorf Team Rosso - Sport
DNF Sebastian Prengel Team Rosso - Sport
DNF Jan-Erik Schwarzer Team Rosso - Sport
DNF Jeroen Boelen Van Hemert - Eurogifts
DNF Vincent Van Rijn Van Hemert - Eurogifts
DNF Joost Van Leijen Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Joost Van Leijen Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Information
Nations Netherlands
Date May 15th-23rd
CAT 2.5