Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Olympia's Tour | Overall

Overview Statistics

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2019 NE Results Sander De Pestel Jason Van Dalen Stan Van Tricht
2018 2.2U Results Julius Johansen Marten Kooistra Lars Van Den Berg
2017 2.2U Results Pascal Eenkhoorn Pavel Sivakov Stan Dewulf
2016 2.2U Results Cees Bol Pavel Sivakov Hartthijs De Vries
2015 2.2 Results Jetse Bol Bob Schoonbroodt Nathan Van Hooydonck
2014 2.2 Results Berden De Vries Wim Stroetinga Jesper Asselman
2013 2.2 Results Dylan Van Baarle Peter Koning Arno Van der Zwet
2012 2.2 Results Dylan Van Baarle Michael Freiberg Christoph Pfingsten
2011 2.2 Results Jetse Bol Jack Bauer Tom Dumoulin
2010 2.2 Results Taylor Phinney Coen Vermeltfoort Jesse Sergent
2009 2.2 Results Jetse Bol Joost Van Leijen Tejay Van Garderen
2008 2.2 Results Lars Boom Lieuwe Westra Johnny Hoogerland
2007 2.2 Results Thomas Berkhout Martijn Maaskant Tom Veelers
2006 2.2 Results Tom Veelers Jacob Moe Rasmussen Rick Flens
2005 2.2 Results Stef Clement Marvin Van der Pluijm Gediminas Bagdonas
2004 2.5 Results Thomas Dekker Rory Sutherland Bastiaan Giling
2003 2.5 Results Joost Posthuma Yoeri Beyens Koen De Kort
2002 2.5 Results Mart Louwers Sean Sullivan Jens Mouris
2000 2.5 Results Jan Van Velzen Tom Hoedemakers Joost Legtenberg
1999 2.5 Results Marcel Duijn Mathew Hayman Coen Boerman
1998 2.5 Results Matthé Pronk Marcel Duijn Renger Ypenburg
1997 2.5 Results Remco Van der Ven John van den Akker Cristiano Citton
1996 2.5 Results Cristiano Citton Peter Rogers Gianfranco Contri
1995 Am Results Danny Nelissen Hans Van Dijk Tristan Priem
1994 Am Results Henk Vogels Godert De Leeuw Gianfranco Contri
1993 Am Results Servais Knaven Marcel Van der Vliet Antoine Goense
1992 Am Results Servais Knaven Léon van Bon Edwin Ophof
1991 Am Results Anton Tak Erik Dekker Servais Knaven
1990 Am Results Wilco Zuijderwijk Remco Staartman Thomas Liese
1989 Am Results Thomas Liese Maarten Den Bakker Pierre Duin
1988 Am Results Dirk Meier Carsten Wolf Louis De Koning
1987 Am Results Jos Bol Eddy Schurer Patrick Bol
1986 Am Results Berndt Dittert John Talen Rob Harmeling
1985 Am Results John Talen Peter Stevenhagen Arjan Jagt
1984 Am Results Asiat Saitov Falk Boden Erik Breukink
1983 Am Results Mario Hernig Gerard Schipper Harald Wolf
1982 Am Results Gerrit Solleveld Alexandre Krasnov Victor Manakov
1981 Am Results Gerard Schipper Gerrit Solleveld Alexandre Krasnov
1980 Am Results Oleg Logvin Viatcheslav Dedenov Aavo Pikkuus
1979 Am Results Jos Lammertink Ad Wijnands Jan Jonkers
1978 Am Results Arie Hassink Jan Van Houwelingen Bert Oosterbosch
1977 Am Results Arie Hassink Jos Lammertink Ad Prinsen
1976 Am Results Leo Van Vliet Arie Hassink Alfons van Katwijk
1975 Am Results Hans Langerijs Andre Gevers Frits Schür
1974 Am Results Roy Schuiten Ad Dekkers Aad van den Hoek
1973 Am Results Fedor den Hertog Aad van den Hoek Wim De Waal
1972 Am Results Frits Schür Jan Spetgens Piet Van Katwijk
1971 Am Results Cees Priem Jan Aling Fedor den Hertog
1970 Am Results Frits Schür Jo Van Pol Matthijs de Koning
1969 Am Results Piet Legierse Piet Van der Kruijs Jan Aling
1968 Am Results Leen de Groot Nanno Bakker Frits Hoogerheide
1967 Am Results Cees Zoontjens Rini Wagtmans Jan Bols
1966 Am Results Jan Van Der Horst Peter Heijnig Jørgen Hansen
1965 Am Results Harry Steevens Dignus Kosten Henk Peters
1964 Am Results Cor Schuuring Jos Van der Vleuten Harry Steevens
1963 Am Results Joske Dries Julien Stevens Arie Den Hartog
1962 Am Results Henk Nijdam Arie Den Hartog Jan Janssen
1961 Am Results Mik Snijder Henk Nijdam Jaap De Waard
1960 Am Results Gerard Wesseling Nico Walravens Alfons Steuten
1959 Am Results Hubertus Zilverberg Joop Van de Putten Anton van der Steen
1958 Am Results Ab Van Egmond Piet Steenvoorden Ben Teunisse
1957 Am Results Adrie Roks Jaap Huissoon Schalk Verhoef
1956 Am Results Cees Van der Zande Leo Van de Brand Jan Van Vliet
1955 Am Results Piet Kooyman Krijn Post Michel Stolker
1927 Am Results Rudolf Wolke Adrianus Janus Braspenincx Alfred Ebeling
1910 Am Results Adrie Bellersen Gerard Franssen Henk Tamse
1909 Am Results Chris Kalkman Gerard Van Staveren Marinus Gooy