1 |
2 |
Pidcock Tom
| 1999 | Trinity Racing Team |
13:08:10 |
2 |
12 |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 58 |
3 |
7 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:15 |
4 |
7 |
Quinn Sean
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:24 |
5 |
3 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:27 |
6 |
7 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:44 |
7 |
- |
Zambanini Edoardo
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:48 |
8 |
4 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:11 |
9 |
6 |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 02:24 |
10 |
4 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 03:09 |
11 |
7 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:18 |
12 |
4 |
Mulubrhan Henok
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 03:30 |
13 |
6 |
Balmer Alexandre
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 03:36 |
14 |
2 |
Fancellu Alessandro
| 2000 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 03:40 |
15 |
11 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 03:46 |
16 |
1 |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:49 |
17 |
8 |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 03:54 |
18 |
13 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 04:22 |
19 |
3 |
Dorigoni Jakob
| 1998 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 04:28 |
20 |
9 |
Tiberi Antonio
| 2001 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 04:48 |
21 |
9 |
Mignolli Gianluca
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 04:58 |
22 |
10 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 04:59 |
23 |
11 |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 06:02 |
24 |
4 |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 06:05 |
25 |
11 |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 08:25 |
26 |
22 |
Sessa Gerardo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 08:48 |
27 |
22 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 09:41 |
28 |
28 |
Peña Jesus David
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 10:54 |
29 |
32 |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 12:06 |
30 |
35 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 12:23 |
31 |
32 |
Stepanov Andrei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 12:48 |
32 |
41 |
Malaver Brayan Esteban
| 2001 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 14:21 |
33 |
10 |
Aposti Leonardo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 15:53 |
34 |
21 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 17:04 |
35 |
8 |
Benedetti Gabriele
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 17:19 |
36 |
34 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 18:12 |
37 |
4 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 18:39 |
38 |
38 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 18:44 |
39 |
27 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 19:04 |
40 |
48 |
Ninci Gabriele
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 19:16 |
41 |
23 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 19:39 |
42 |
26 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 19:45 |
43 |
34 |
Marinozzi Alessandro
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 20:14 |
44 |
38 |
Magli Filippo
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 21:28 |
45 |
6 |
Marouan Omar
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 21:31 |
46 |
1 |
Pierantozzi Lucio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 21:40 |
47 |
56 |
Wood Harrison
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 22:11 |
48 |
13 |
Askey Lewis
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 22:24 |
49 |
4 |
Fatkullin Valeriy
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 22:24 |
50 |
49 |
Colnaghi Luca
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 23:11 |
51 |
27 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 23:41 |
52 |
38 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 24:02 |
53 |
45 |
Gazzoli Michele
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 24:21 |
54 |
33 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 24:48 |
55 |
22 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 25:10 |
56 |
42 |
Carboni Matteo
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 25:24 |
57 |
30 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 25:39 |
58 |
63 |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 25:39 |
59 |
39 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 25:51 |
60 |
29 |
Piccolo Andrea
| 2001 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 26:06 |
61 |
24 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 27:04 |
62 |
24 |
Gallo Andrea
| 2001 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 27:06 |
63 |
67 |
Healy Ben
| 2000 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 28:01 |
64 |
25 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 28:04 |
65 |
20 |
Sherstnev Timofei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 28:58 |
66 |
24 |
Tarozzi Manuele
| 1998 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 29:12 |
67 |
15 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 29:40 |
68 |
23 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 29:48 |
69 |
29 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 29:49 |
70 |
3 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 29:51 |
71 |
27 |
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 30:07 |
72 |
5 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 30:35 |
73 |
1 |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 31:01 |
74 |
16 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 32:05 |
75 |
18 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 32:21 |
76 |
38 |
Baroni Alessandro
| 2001 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 32:26 |
77 |
18 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 32:47 |
78 |
18 |
Grendene Marco
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 32:47 |
79 |
17 |
Ferri Nicolo
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 33:14 |
80 |
12 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 34:27 |
81 |
12 |
Stewart Jake
| 1999 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 35:23 |
82 |
7 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 35:24 |
83 |
9 |
Milan Jonathan
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 35:29 |
84 |
34 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 35:46 |
85 |
7 |
Rubino Samuele
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 36:38 |
86 |
10 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 36:46 |
87 |
8 |
Fuentes Fabian Camilo
| 1998 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 37:15 |
88 |
8 |
Verre Alessandro
| 2001 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 37:38 |
89 |
8 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 37:41 |
90 |
7 |
Quartucci Lorenzo
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 37:47 |
91 |
7 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 37:47 |
92 |
6 |
Brown Connor
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 37:56 |
93 |
6 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 38:37 |
94 |
5 |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 39:05 |
95 |
25 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 40:10 |
96 |
1 |
Ghirlanda Marco
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 40:13 |
97 |
19 |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 40:29 |
98 |
13 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 40:49 |
99 |
2 |
Belloni Manuel
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 41:06 |
100 |
39 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 41:32 |
101 |
- |
Nencini Tommaso
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 41:53 |
102 |
3 |
Viegas Daniel
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 41:54 |
103 |
1 |
Motti Alessandro
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 41:55 |
104 |
13 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 42:19 |
105 |
- |
Regalli Luca
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 42:24 |
106 |
- |
Garibbo Nicolo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 42:27 |
107 |
13 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 43:11 |
108 |
- |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 43:46 |
109 |
4 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 44:05 |
110 |
- |
Dekker David
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 44:12 |
111 |
7 |
Palma Alessio
| 1999 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 44:20 |
112 |
- |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 45:42 |
113 |
5 |
Pirro Francesco
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 45:54 |
114 |
5 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 46:11 |
115 |
22 |
Pellizzer Mattia
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 46:39 |
116 |
7 |
Marcellusi Martin
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 46:58 |
117 |
7 |
Molini Federico
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 47:27 |
118 |
18 |
Zecchin Michael
| 2001 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 48:01 |
119 |
7 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 48:27 |
120 |
8 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 48:44 |
121 |
1 |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 49:22 |
122 |
9 |
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 50:13 |
123 |
10 |
Popov Anton
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 51:15 |
124 |
10 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 51:34 |
125 |
10 |
Raccani Simone
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 52:38 |
126 |
10 |
Visintainer Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 53:47 |
127 |
- |
Viero Marco
| 2000 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 54:44 |
128 |
4 |
Pongiluppi Matteo
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 56:25 |
129 |
9 |
Frigerio Stefano
| 1998 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 57:26 |
130 |
11 |
Menegotto Jacopo
| 2000 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 58:20 |
131 |
11 |
Eggenberg Ruben
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 59:14 |
132 |
5 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 59:22 |
133 |
7 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 59:26 |
134 |
12 |
Davy Clément
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:01:06 |
135 |
9 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:01:17 |
136 |
7 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 01:02:25 |
137 |
8 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 01:03:10 |
138 |
11 |
Tronstad Karl
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 01:05:53 |
139 |
11 |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 01:09:51 |