Route d'Occitanie - 2016

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team 16:34:57
02 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 36
03 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solution Credits + 01:06
04 Thomas Voeckler Direct Energie + 01:15
05 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural - Seguros + 01:55
06 Ricardo Vilela Caja Rural - Seguros + 02:01
07 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi - Murias + 02:12
08 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solution Credits + 02:20
09 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis, Solution Credits + 02:36
10 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:38
11 Mikel Iturria Euskadi - Murias + 03:06
12 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 03:12
13 David Arroyo Caja Rural - Seguros + 03:14
14 Delio Fernandez Delko Marseille-Provence + 03:38
15 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi - Murias + 04:10
16 Guillaume Levarlet HP BTP - Auber93 + 04:41
17 Arnold Jeannesson Cofidis, Solution Credits + 05:41
18 Frederico Figueiredo Radio Popular - Boavista + 06:23
19 Eduardo Sepulveda Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 07:13
20 Dayer Quintana Movistar Team + 07:14
21 Daniel Martinez Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 07:20
22 Hugh Carthy Caja Rural - Seguros + 08:55
23 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie + 09:20
24 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 11:31
25 Jose Herrada Movistar Team + 12:17
26 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 12:19
27 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 12:48
28 Yoann Barbas Armee de Terre + 13:27
29 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 14:41
30 Mads Pedersen Stölting Service Group + 14:51
31 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom - RusVelo + 15:10
32 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 15:42
33 Julien Loubet Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 16:06
34 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros + 16:45
35 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 19:05
36 Pierrick Fedrigo Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 19:12
37 Pablo Guerrero Radio Popular - Boavista + 20:44
38 Quentin Pacher Delko Marseille-Provence + 23:48
39 Romain Hardy Cofidis, Solution Credits + 24:06
40 Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie + 25:37
41 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 26:12
42 Vegard Breen Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 26:40
43 Christian Mager Stölting Service Group + 26:47
44 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille-Provence + 27:18
45 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 28:07
46 Francis Mourey Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 28:14
47 Angelo Tulik Direct Energie + 28:24
48 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 28:35
49 Mickaël Delage FDJ + 28:37
50 Alex Aranburu Euskadi - Murias + 28:58
51 Alexander Kamp Stölting Service Group + 29:30
52 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko Marseille-Provence + 29:32
53 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solution Credits + 29:42
54 Cristian Rodriguez Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 29:45
55 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille-Provence + 29:51
56 Pierre Gouault HP BTP - Auber93 + 30:02
57 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 30:11
58 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 30:16
59 Christophe Laborie Delko Marseille-Provence + 30:22
60 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93 + 30:39
61 Théo Vimpere HP BTP - Auber93 + 30:39
62 Thierry Hupond Delko Marseille-Provence + 31:00
63 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi - Murias + 31:11
64 Jérôme Mainard Armee de Terre + 31:24
65 Victor Etxeberria Radio Popular - Boavista + 31:28
66 Rory Sutherland Movistar Team + 31:31
67 Lluis Mas Caja Rural - Seguros + 31:41
68 Benat Txoperena Euskadi - Murias + 31:45
69 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solution Credits + 31:54
70 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 32:19
71 Yann Guyot Armee de Terre + 32:22
72 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale + 32:28
73 Imanol Estevez Euskadi - Murias + 32:54
74 Aritz Bagües Euskadi - Murias + 33:21
75 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 33:33
76 Arnaud Démare FDJ + 33:35
77 Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 33:36
78 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 34:16
79 Yannick Martinez Delko Marseille-Provence + 34:22
80 Victor Manakov Gazprom - RusVelo + 34:48
81 Michael Reihs Stölting Service Group + 35:00
82 Yohann Gène Direct Energie + 35:01
83 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 35:04
84 Stephane Poulhies Armee de Terre + 35:20
85 Ricardo Vale Radio Popular - Boavista + 35:20
86 Romain Le Roux [*] Armee de Terre + 35:43
87 Julien Duval Armee de Terre + 36:06
88 Guillaume De Almeida Radio Popular - Boavista + 36:11
89 Thomas Koep Stölting Service Group + 37:37
90 Carlos Barbero Caja Rural - Seguros + 38:48
91 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ + 38:59
92 Bruno Armirail Armee de Terre + 39:00
93 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 41:42
94 Mamyr Stash Gazprom - RusVelo + 41:50
95 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 42:36
DNF Maxime Daniel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Clément Penven Armee de Terre
DNF Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros
DNF Yoann Bagot Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Thomas Boudat Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Coquard Direct Energie
DNF Adrien Petit Direct Energie
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau FDJ
DNF Daniel McLay Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Alexander Serov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Julien Guay HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93
DNF David Menut HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Javier Moreno Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Jimenez Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Michael Carbel Stölting Service Group
DNF Romain Lemarchand Stölting Service Group
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen Stölting Service Group
DNF Samuele Conti Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF Enrique Sanz Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Information
Nation France
Date 16th - 19th June
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results