Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Criterium Dauphine - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 60 04:03:34
2 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 10 + 00
4 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 00
5 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
6 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 05
7 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 05
8 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
9 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 05
10 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
11 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
12 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 05
13 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 05
14 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
15 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 05
16 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 05
17 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 05
18 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 05
19 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 05
20 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 05
21 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 05
22 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 05
23 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 05
24 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 05
25 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 05
26 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 05
27 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 05
28 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
29 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
30 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 05
31 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 05
32 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 05
33 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 05
34 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 05
35 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 05
36 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 05
37 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
38 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 05
39 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 05
40 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 05
41 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 05
42 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 05
43 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
44 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 05
45 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
46 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 05
47 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 05
48 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 05
49 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05
50 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
51 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 05
52 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 05
53 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 05
54 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 05
55 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 05
56 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 05
57 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 05
58 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 05
59 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 05
60 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
61 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 05
62 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05
63 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
64 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 05
65 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 05
66 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 05
67 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 05
68 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 05
69 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 05
70 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
71 Bidard François Cofidis + 05
72 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 05
73 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 05
74 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 05
75 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 05
76 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
77 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 05
78 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05
79 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 05
80 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
81 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 05
82 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 05
83 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05
84 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 05
85 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 05
86 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05
87 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
88 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 05
89 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
90 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 05
91 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 05
92 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
93 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 05
94 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05
95 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 05
96 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 05
97 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
98 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05
99 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
100 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 05
101 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05
102 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05
103 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 05
104 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 05
105 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05
106 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 05
107 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 05
108 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 05
109 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05
110 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 05
111 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 33
112 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 01:04
113 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 05
114 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:59
115 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 02:59
116 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 03:32
117 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 03:32
118 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:32
119 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:32
120 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 04:08
121 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 04:24
122 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 05:23
123 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 06:11
124 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 06:11
125 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 06:11
126 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:11
127 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 06:11
128 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 06:11
129 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:11
130 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 12:56
131 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 12:56
132 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 12:56
133 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:56
134 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 12:56
135 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 12:56
136 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:56
137 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 12:56
138 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 12:56
139 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 12:56
140 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:56
141 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 12:56
142 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 12:56
143 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 12:56
144 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:56
145 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:56
146 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:56
147 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 12:56
148 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 16:03
DNF Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious
DNF Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 95 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 08:40:55
2 97 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03
3 39 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 04
4 3 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 05
5 11 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 07
6 4 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 09
7 67 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
8 5 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 11
9 5 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12
10 5 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13
11 5 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
12 5 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
13 3 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 15
14 5 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 15
15 7 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 15
16 4 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 15
17 6 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
18 4 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 15
19 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 15
20 9 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
21 18 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
22 11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 15
23 13 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 15
24 7 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 15
25 11 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
26 1 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 15
27 1 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 15
28 11 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 15
29 16 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 15
30 15 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 15
31 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 15
32 14 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 15
33 3 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
34 14 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 15
35 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 15
36 8 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 15
37 24 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 15
38 18 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
39 4 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 15
40 15 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
41 18 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 15
42 15 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 15
43 10 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
44 29 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 15
45 32 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
46 32 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 15
47 30 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
48 7 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 15
49 21 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 15
50 15 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 15
51 2 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
52 34 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 15
53 15 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
54 2 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 15
55 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 15
56 9 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 15
57 34 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 15
58 18 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 15
59 33 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 15
60 37 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 15
61 11 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 15
62 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 15
63 13 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 15
64 32 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 15
65 5 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
66 13 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
67 47 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 15
68 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 15
69 15 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 15
70 19 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 15
71 13 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 15
72 3 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 15
73 25 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
74 8 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 15
75 15 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 15
76 5 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 15
77 13 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
78 23 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
79 13 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 15
80 13 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 15
81 4 Bidard François Cofidis + 15
82 7 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 15
83 17 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 15
84 2 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 15
85 21 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 15
86 28 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 15
87 16 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
88 1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 15
89 9 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 15
90 7 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 15
91 11 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
92 8 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 15
93 5 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
94 19 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 15
95 10 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
96 3 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 15
97 10 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 15
98 13 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
99 11 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 15
100 9 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
101 7 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 15
102 13 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 26
103 23 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 43
104 54 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 01:14
105 13 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 02:51
106 11 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 02:51
107 23 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:51
108 13 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:51
109 19 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:51
110 67 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 03:09
111 48 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:42
112 17 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 03:42
113 1 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:42
114 77 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 04:18
115 21 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 04:34
116 15 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 04:51
117 19 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
118 14 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 05:33
119 68 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 06:21
120 17 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 06:21
121 5 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 06:35
122 13 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:50
123 23 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:15
124 13 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 10:15
125 8 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:57
126 6 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:57
127 106 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 13:06
128 104 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 13:06
129 14 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 13:42
130 5 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 15:42
131 8 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
132 13 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
133 6 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 15:42
134 10 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
135 9 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
136 7 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:42
137 4 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 16:21
138 10 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 16:21
139 5 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 17:42
140 20 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 18:49
141 2 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 23:06
142 4 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 23:06
143 4 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 23:06
144 1 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23:06
145 1 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 23:06
146 6 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 23:06
147 5 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 23:06
148 3 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 23:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 08:41:02
2 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 02
3 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 04
4 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06
5 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08
6 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08
7 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08
8 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 08
9 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 08
10 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 08
11 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08
12 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 08
13 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08
14 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 08
15 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 08
16 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 08
17 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 08
18 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 08
19 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08
20 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 08
21 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08
22 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 08
23 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 08
24 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08
25 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 08
26 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08
27 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 02:44
28 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:44
29 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 03:02
30 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 03:35
31 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:35
32 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 05:26
33 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:08
34 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:50
35 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:50
36 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 12:59
37 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 12:59
38 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 15:35
39 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:35
40 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 18:42
41 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 22:59
42 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 22:59
43 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22:59
44 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 22:59
45 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 22:59

Information