Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Criterium Dauphine - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 50029:11:22
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 400+ 40
3 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 325+ 01:41
4 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 275+ 02:33
5 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 225+ 03:13
6 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 175+ 03:17
7 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 150+ 03:18
8 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 125+ 03:44
9 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 100+ 03:48
10 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 85+ 03:51
11 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 70+ 04:57
12 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 60+ 05:37
13 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 50+ 07:06
14 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal 40+ 07:10
15 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 35+ 08:06
16 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 30+ 08:41
17 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 30+ 09:13
18 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30+ 09:42
19 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 30+ 09:52
20 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates 30+ 09:57
21 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 20+ 10:37
22 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 20+ 12:13
23 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 20+ 12:45
24 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 20+ 12:50
25 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team 20+ 15:41
26 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 20+ 15:49
27 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20+ 16:53
28 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 20+ 16:57
29 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 20+ 17:56
30 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 20+ 18:24
31 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 18:41
32 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 18:57
33 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 19:14
34 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:19
35 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 19:38
36 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 20:46
37 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 22:55
38 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 23:07
39 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 23:19
40 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 23:31
41 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 23:59
42 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:18
43 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:22
44 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 25:23
45 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 25:53
46 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 26:17
47 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:43
48 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 28:49
49 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 29:57
50 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 31:31
51 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:40
52 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:18
53 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 33:29
54 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 34:24
55 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 34:45
56 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:24
57 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 36:40
58 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 36:58
59 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:12
60 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37:24
61 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 37:29
62 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 38:32
63 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 38:33
64 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 39:09
65 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 39:31
66 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 39:39
67 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 40:49
68 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 40:54
69 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 40:57
70 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 41:14
71 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 41:36
72 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:39
73 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 41:52
74 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 42:17
75 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 42:20
76 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 42:45
77 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 43:28
78 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 44:43
79 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 45:20
80 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 45:37
81 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 45:51
82 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 46:37
83 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:44
84 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 46:44
85 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 46:55
86 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 48:42
87 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 49:02
88 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 49:31
89 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 49:43
90 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 49:49
91 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 50:22
92 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 50:47
93 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 50:53
94 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 52:34
95 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 52:38
96 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52:51
97 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 55:17
98 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 55:57
99 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 59:14
100 Bidard François Cofidis + 01:00:04
101 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 01:00:28
102 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01:25
103 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:03:21
104 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 01:04:38
105 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:05:02
106 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06:39
107 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 01:08:24
108 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:08:39
109 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:08:54
110 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 01:10:27
111 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:11:52
112 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:12:09
113 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:13:38
114 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:15:18
115 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:15:47
116 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16:29
117 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:17:16
118 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:17:19
119 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:17:46
120 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 01:20:11
121 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:20:55
122 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:24:05
123 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 01:28:57
124 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 01:29:05
125 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:36:52
DNF Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious
DNF Erviti Imanol Movistar Team
DNF Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Mas Enric Movistar Team
DNF Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo
DNF Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious
DNF Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma
DNF Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates
DNF Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious
DNF Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates
DNF Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies
DNF Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Heinschke Leon Team DSM
DNF Märkl Niklas Team DSM
DNF Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM
DNF Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal
DNF Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 29:15:13
2 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:06
3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 03:15
4 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:15
5 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:50
6 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14:05
7 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 14:50
8 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 15:06
9 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 19:28
10 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 19:40
11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 20:08
12 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 22:26
13 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22:52
14 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33:33
15 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 35:48
16 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 37:06
17 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:48
18 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 38:26
19 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 41:46
20 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42:00
21 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 45:11
22 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 45:52
23 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 45:58
24 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 46:56
25 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 48:43
26 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 49:00
27 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 56:37
28 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 59:30
29 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:05:03
30 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:08:01
31 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:08:18
32 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:11:27
33 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:13:25
34 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:13:55
35 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:17:04
36 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:20:14
37 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:33:01
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 88
2 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 74
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 46
4 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 44
5 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 36
6 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 31
7 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 30
8 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 30
9 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 30
10 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 29
11 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 28
12 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
13 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 26
14 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 25
15 Lafay Victor Cofidis 24
16 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20
17 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 20
18 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost 20
19 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 20
20 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 19
21 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 18
22 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
23 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
24 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
25 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 15
26 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 14
27 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 13
28 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 12
29 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 12
30 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
31 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo 10
32 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 10
33 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
34 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 8
35 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7
36 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
37 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 6
38 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 6
39 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 6
40 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
41 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
42 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
43 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
44 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 4
45 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 4
46 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 4
47 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo 4
48 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 4
49 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 2
50 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 2
51 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 71
2 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 21
3 Lafay Victor Cofidis 19
4 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 17
5 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 15
6 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 14
7 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14
8 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 12
9 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe 12
10 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers 11
11 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 11
12 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 11
13 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 10
14 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 9
15 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 8
16 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 8
17 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 7
18 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 7
19 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 7
20 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 6
21 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates 6
22 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 5
23 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 5
24 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 5
25 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4
26 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4
27 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates 4
28 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
29 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
30 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 3
31 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo 3
32 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 3
33 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
34 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 3
35 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2
36 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 2
37 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 2
38 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
39 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
40 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 1
41 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
42 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 1
43 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
44 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 1
45 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 1
46 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 1
47 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 87:38:30
2 Bahrain Victorious + 13:40
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 22:56
4 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23:39
5 Movistar Team + 35:37
6 Groupama-FDJ + 35:47
7 AG2R Citroën Team + 36:33
8 Trek-Segafredo + 42:00
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 43:46
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 45:29
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 46:50
12 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 47:33
13 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51:10
14 UAE Team Emirates + 54:45
15 Lotto Soudal + 01:02:29
16 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06:27
17 Cofidis + 01:10:56
18 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:17:37
19 Team DSM + 01:18:13
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:34:22
21 TotalEnergies + 01:41:07
22 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:58:26

Information