Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2016 Trofeo Laigueglia

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (13) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Andrea Fedi 1991 Wilier Triestina - Southeast 5:00:55120
02 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 0296
03 Grega Bole 1985 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0272
04 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy + 0260
05 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 0254
06 Diego Ulissi 1989 Lampre - Merida + 0248
07 Arthur Vichot 1988 FDJ + 0243
08 Matteo Busato 1987 Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 0238
09 Matteo Montaguti 1984 AG2R La Mondiale + 0235
10 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0831
11 Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 5829
12 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Bardiani - CSF + 5926
13 Jan Polanc 1992 Lampre - Merida + 1:0624
14 Luca Chirico 1992 Bardiani - CSF + 1:0622
15 Redi Halilaj 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 1:0619
16 Anthony Roux 1987 FDJ + 1:0618
17 Enrico Barbin 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 1:0617
18 Davide Vigano 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 1:0616
19 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 1:0614
20 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille-Provence + 1:0613
21 Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 1:0612
22 Iuri Filosi 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 1:0611
23 Mauro Finetto 1985 Unieuro - Willier + 1:0610
24 David Lozano Riba 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 1:068
25 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:067
26 Michele Gazzara 1990 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:066
27 Simone Petilli 1993 Lampre - Merida + 1:065
28 Antonino Parrinello 1988 D'Amico - Bottechia + 1:064
29 Artem Nych 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 1:212
30 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Bardiani - CSF + 2:031
31 Marco Tecchio 1994 Unieuro - Willier + 2:28
32 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Bardiani - CSF + 2:28
33 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling + 4:39
34 Ivan Balykin 1990 GM Europa Ovini + 4:39
35 Charles Planet 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 4:39
36 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 4:39
37 Guillaume Bonnafond 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 4:39
38 Valerio Conti 1993 Lampre - Merida + 4:39
39 Daniele Ratto 1989 Androni Giocattoli + 4:39
40 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 5:03
41 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 6:32
42 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier 1993 FDJ + 6:32
43 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 6:32
44 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina - Southeast + 6:32
45 Alessio Taliani 1990 Androni Giocattoli + 6:32
46 Mirko Selvaggi 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 6:32
47 Benjamin Giraud 1986 Delko Marseille-Provence + 6:32
48 Leonardo Duque 1980 Delko Marseille-Provence + 6:32
49 Paolo Ciavatta 1984 D'Amico - Bottechia + 6:32
50 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Team Roth + 6:32
51 Oliviero Troia 1994 Italy + 6:32
52 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega + 6:32
53 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Unieuro - Willier + 6:32
54 Alex Turrin 1992 Unieuro - Willier + 6:32
55 Roland Thalmann 1993 Team Roth + 6:32
56 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille-Provence + 6:32
57 Javier Mejias 1983 Team Novo Nordisk + 6:32
DNS José Marquez 1990 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Blel Kadri 1986 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Eugenio Bani 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Mattia Gavazzi [*] 1983 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma 1992 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Paolo Lunardon 1992 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Marco Zamparella 1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Alberto Nardin 1990 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Luca Pacioni 1993 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mirco Maestri 1991 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Bardiani - CSF
DNF Moritz Füssnegger 1996 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Kai Kautz 1987 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Georg Loef 1994 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF John Mandrysch 1996 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Julian Schulze 1995 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Joshua Stritzinger 1995 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Francesco Baldi 1996 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Giorgio Bocchiola 1989 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Fabio Chinello 1989 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Davide Leone 1996 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Marco Tizza 1992 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Fabio Tommassini 1990 D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Mikel Aristi 1993 Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Martin Laas 1993 Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ
DNF Jeremy Maison 1993 FDJ
DNF Laurent Pichon 1986 FDJ
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 FDJ
DNF Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Mamyr Stash 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aydar Zakarin 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Federico Borella 1989 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Federico Burchio 1996 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Di Renzo 1995 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Antonio Di Sante 1993 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Edoardo Affini 1996 Italy
DNF Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy
DNF Francesco Castegnaro 1994 Italy
DNF Filippo Fiorelli 1994 Italy
DNF Edward Ravasi 1994 Italy
DNF Kristijan Durasek 1987 Lampre - Merida
DNF Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Lampre - Merida
DNF Manuele Mori 1980 Lampre - Merida
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec 1980 Lampre - Merida
DNF Giacomo Berlato 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Genki Yamamoto 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Gianfranco Zilioli 1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Gianmarco Di Francesco 1989 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Giacomo Giuliani 1996 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Matteo Occhialini 1995 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Raffaele Radice 1996 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Michele Scartezzini 1992 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Stephen Clancy 1992 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron 1988 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Martijn Verschoor 1985 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Nicolas Baldo 1984 Team Roth
DNF Marco D'Urbano 1991 Team Roth
DNF Lucas Manuel Gaday 1993 Team Roth
DNF Giacomo Tomio 1995 Team Roth
DNF Rino Zampilli 1984 Team Roth
DNF Andrea Zordan 1992 Team Roth
DNF Andrea Cacciotti 1996 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Simone Ravanelli 1995 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Enrico Salvador 1994 Unieuro - Willier
DNF Manuel Belletti 1985 Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF Samuele Conti 1991 Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF Mirko Tedeschi 1989 Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF Eugert Zhupa 1990 Wilier Triestina - Southeast

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Trofeo Laigueglia
Italy - February 14th
Distance 192.5 km
Classification 1.HC