Trofeo Laigueglia - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fabio Felline Italy 4:54:01
02 Romain Hardy Fortuneo-Oscaro + 25
03 Mauro Finetto Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 25
04 Matteo Trentin Italy + 25
05 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 25
06 Francesco Gavazzi Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 25
07 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 25
08 Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates + 25
09 Mattia Cattaneo Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 25
10 Romain Combaud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 29
11 Marco Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 35
12 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1:19
13 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:19
14 Maxime Bouet Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:19
15 Lilian Calmejane Direct Énergie + 1:19
16 Maxime Vantomme WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 1:19
17 Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 1:19
18 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 1:19
19 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 1:46
20 Mikel Aristi Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 2:08
21 Kevyn Ista WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 2:22
22 Andriy Grivko Astana + 2:42
23 Nicola Bagioli Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2:42
24 Andrea Vendrame Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 2:43
25 Odd Christian Eiking FDJ + 2:43
26 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Énergie + 2:43
27 Rodolfo Torres Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 2:54
28 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
29 Iuri Filosi Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3:15
30 Sebastian Schönberger Tirol + 3:15
31 Ryan Anderson Direct Énergie + 3:15
32 Sébastien Delfosse WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 3:15
33 Pierpaolo De Negri Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3:15
34 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana + 3:15
35 Pavel Brutt Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:41
36 Lawrence Naesen WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 4:29
37 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 4:38
38 Paolo Toto Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 4:38
39 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 4:38
40 Matti Breschel Astana + 4:38
41 Alex Kirsch WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 4:38
42 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 4:38
43 Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 4:38
44 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 8:02
45 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 8:02
46 Cristian Rodriguez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 9:07
47 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 9:07
48 Nicola Boem Bardiani CSF + 9:07
49 Antonino Parrinello GM Europa Ovini + 9:07
50 Michele Gazzara Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 9:07
51 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale + 9:07
52 Ben Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 10:12
53 Joonas Henttala Novo Nordisk + 10:12
54 Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 10:12
55 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 10:12
56 Nicola Genovese D'Amico-Utensilnord + 10:12
57 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 10:12
58 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 10:12
59 Davide Ballerini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10:12
60 Ettore Carlini D'Amico-Utensilnord + 10:12
61 Andrea Cacciotti Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 10:12
62 Julien El Fares Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 10:12
63 Andrey Solomennikov Gazprom-RusVelo + 10:12
64 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 10:12
65 Antoine Warnier WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 10:12
66 Fausto Masnada Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10:12
67 Brice Feillu Fortuneo-Oscaro + 10:12
68 Alessio Taliani Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10:12
69 Cedric Pineau FDJ + 10:12
70 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 10:12
71 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 10:12
72 Justin Jules WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 10:12
73 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo-Oscaro + 10:12
74 Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 10:12
75 Jonathan Hivert Direct Énergie + 10:12
76 Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF + 10:12
77 Davide Pacchiardo GM Europa Ovini + 10:12
78 Ivan Savitsky Gazprom-RusVelo + 11:38
DNS Hamish Schreurs Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Danilo Celano Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Mikel Elorza Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF David Galarreta Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Redi Halilaj Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Josep Miralles Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Peter Koning Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Michel Kreder Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Lars Petter Nordhaug Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Calvin Watson Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana
DNF Riccardo Minali Astana
DNF Moreno Moser Astana
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev Astana
DNF Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF
DNF Simone Velasco Bardiani CSF
DNF Marcello Merlino D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Nicolas Samparisi D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Samuele Simoncini D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Yannick Martinez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Fabien Grellier Direct Énergie
DNF Tony Hurel Direct Énergie
DNF Alexandre Pichot Direct Énergie
DNF Thomas Voeckler Direct Énergie
DNF Davide Cimolai FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent FDJ
DNF Erwann Corbel Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Kevin Ledanois Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Ildar Arslanov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Anton Vorobyev Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Aydar Zakarin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Adriano Brogi GM Europa Ovini
DNF Antonio Di Sante GM Europa Ovini
DNF Sebastian Lander GM Europa Ovini
DNF Matteo Rotondi GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Ruscetta GM Europa Ovini
DNF Marco Tizza GM Europa Ovini
DNF Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Luis Lemus Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tyler Williams Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Alberto Bettiol Italy
DNF Giovanni Carboni Italy
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi Italy
DNF Seid Lizde Italy
DNF Francesco Romano Italy
DNF Massimo Rosa Italy
DNF Masakazu Ito Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Marino Kobayashi Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Yuma Koishi Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Hideto Nakane Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Simone Bernardini Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Alessandro Marinozzi Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Davide Orrico Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Paolo Prandini Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Romain Gioux Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Novo Nordisk
DNF Javier Mejias Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron Novo Nordisk
DNF Charles Planet Novo Nordisk
DNF Rik Van Ijzendoorn Novo Nordisk
DNF Benjamin Brkic Tirol
DNF Filippo Fortin Tirol
DNF Patrick Gamper Tirol
DNF Matthias Krizek Tirol
DNF Maximilian Kuen Tirol
DNF Enrico Salvador Tirol
DNF Alexander Wachter Tirol
DNF Kristijan Durasek [*] UAE Team Emirates
DNF Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates
DNF Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates
DNF Joao Almeida Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Stanamir Cholakov Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Marco Molteni Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Simone Ravanelli Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Sergio Vega Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Mattia Viel Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Ludwig De Winter WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DNF Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DNF Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DNF Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Information
Nation Italy
Date 12th February
Distance 192.5 km
CAT 1.HC
Other
Embed Results