Lauri Ausi 17. Mälestusvõistlus - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Madis Mihkels - 02:18:23
02 Gert Kivistik Hawaii Express + 00
03 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 00
04 Lars Kulbe SKS Sauerland NRW + 29
05 Andris Vosekalns Evelo Team + 37
06 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 37
07 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 41
08 Linus Rosner Rad-Net Rose Team + 41
09 Mantas Januskevicius Memel CT + 53
10 Henri Treimuth Tartu 2024 - BCC + 53
11 Joonas Kurits Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi + 53
12 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 53
13 Rokas Kmieliauskas Klaipeda CT + 53
14 Dennis Gråsvold Grenland SK + 53
15 Samuli Öhman Akilles Green Team + 53
16 Kert Roose - + 53
17 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 53
18 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 53
19 Joann Leinau SKS Sauerland NRW + 53
20 Anton Litvintsev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 53
21 Joni Kanerva Akilles Green Team + 53
22 Viljar Kuljus - + 1:02
23 Maximilian Beyer Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:02
24 Calvin Dik Rad-Net Rose Team + 2:44
25 Jaakko Sillankorva Akilles Green Team + 3:56
26 Jon Knolle SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:56
27 Jasper Frahm Rad-Net Rose Team + 3:56
28 Vahur Valvas Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi + 5:40
29 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg + 5:40
30 Peeter Tarvis - + 5:40
31 Josten Vaidem Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 5:40
32 Arti Ilves - + 5:49
33 Egert Johanson - + 5:49
34 Tõnu Ord - + 5:49
35 Joonas Maanurm - + 5:49
36 Ken Post - + 5:49
37 Leevi Kervinen Akilles Green Team + 5:49
38 Raido Kodanipork - + 5:49
39 Volodimir Guschin -
39 Volodimir Guschin ZZK Team + 5:49
40 Sergey Olivson - + 5:49
41 Vitalijs Kornilovs ZZK Team + 5:49
41 Vitalijs Kornilovs ZZK Team
42 Petter Sorensen - + 5:49
43 Michel Gießelmann SKS Sauerland NRW + 5:49
44 Märt Märtson - + 7:32
45 Oskar Pau - + 7:42
46 Rando Marten Evendi CFC Spordiklubi + 7:42
47 Kristo Enn Vaga - + 7:42
48 Siim Kiskonen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 7:43
49 Eero Kiskonen - + 7:43
50 Kert Järva - + 7:43
51 Kevin Kardo Koiv - + 7:43
52 Hendrik Uusen - + 7:43
53 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 7:43
54 Janek Kukk - + 7:43
55 Aldar Reinberk - + 7:43
56 Mairon Milistver - + 7:43
57 Ats Uulimaa - + 7:43
58 Andres Peets - + 7:43
59 Henry Grünberg - + 7:43
60 Vidrik Vaiksaar - + 7:43
61 Rauno Notton - + 7:43
62 Kusti Reier - + 7:43
63 Jaan Raiver - + 7:43
64 Erki Laanemäe Peloton + 7:43
77 Evalds Pavlovs ZZK Team
78 Maris Bogdanovics Amore & Vita | P:
Information
Nation Estonia
Pirita.
Date 12th August
Distance 126 km
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results