Tour de Feminin - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg 02:57:068
02 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands + 005
03 Julie De Wilde Belgium + 003
04 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 001
05 Alana Castrique Belgium + 00
06 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
07 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
08 Valerie Demey Belgium + 00
09 Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha + 00
10 Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
11 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
12 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team + 00
13 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies + 00
14 Ursa Pintar Slovenia + 00
15 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
16 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 00
17 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 00
18 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
19 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 00
20 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team + 00
21 Carolin Schiff Germany + 00
22 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
24 Nikola Noskova Czech Republic + 00
25 Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 00
26 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
27 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 00
28 Tereza Neumanova Czech Republic + 00
29 Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 00
30 Urska Zigart Slovenia + 00
31 Charlotte Becker Germany + 00
32 Laura Süßmilch Germany + 40
33 Femke De Vries Team Loving Potatoes + 44
34 Alice Coutinho VC Morteau Montbenoit + 01:54
35 Jarmila Machacova Team Dukla Praha + 07:44
36 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 11:15
37 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 11:15
38 Maud Rijnbeek Netherlands + 11:15
39 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 11:15
40 Sera Gademan Team Loving Potatoes + 11:15
41 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi Tactic Women Team + 11:15
42 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 11:15
43 Judith Krahl Team Stuttgart + 11:15
44 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 11:15
45 Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team + 11:15
46 Lena Charlotte Reißner Team d.velop Ladies + 11:15
47 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling + 11:15
48 Kim de Baat Belgium + 11:15
49 Anneke Dijkstra Netherlands + 11:15
50 Rixt Hoogland NWVG-Uplus + 11:15
51 Fien Van Eynde Belgium + 11:15
52 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 11:28
53 Tina Schulz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 11:28
54 Evy Kuijpers Netherlands + 11:28
55 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 11:57
56 Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products + 11:57
57 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:57
58 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 11:57
59 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 11:57
60 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 11:57
61 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 11:57
62 Hannah Buch Germany + 11:57
63 Hanna Johansson VC Morteau Montbenoit + 11:57
64 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 11:57
65 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 11:57
66 Gabriela Bartova Czech Republic + 11:57
67 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 11:57
68 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 12:17
69 Violinde Van Breeijen Team Loving Potatoes + 12:17
70 Nathalie Verschelden Team d.velop Ladies + 12:17
71 Bianca Lust Team d.velop Ladies + 12:17
72 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 12:17
73 Senna Feron Watersley R&D + 12:17
74 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 12:17
75 Wendy Oosterwoud NWVG-Uplus + 12:17
76 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 12:17
77 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 12:37
78 Ann Helen Olsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12:47
79 Renee Van Deursen Team Loving Potatoes + 12:47
80 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12:47
81 Vittoria Bussi Team CykloTrener + 12:53
82 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Netherlands + 14:54
83 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14:54
84 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 14:54
85 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 14:54
86 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 14:54
87 Sara Penton Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 14:54
88 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 14:54
89 Katharina Julia Hinz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 14:54
90 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 14:54
91 Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 14:54
92 Manon De Boer Watersley R&D + 14:54
93 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 14:54
94 Tereza Vanickova Czech Republic + 14:54
95 Sam Sandten WheelDivas Cycling Team + 14:54
96 Tereza Kurnicka Slovakia + 15:08
97 Nada Voracova Czech Republic + 15:08
98 Regina Schmidel Lotus Cycling Team + 15:08
99 Devon Kuijstermans Team Loving Potatoes + 15:13
100 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 15:18
101 Sarka Dyrova Machackova Team CykloTrener + 15:36
102 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 16:42
103 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Netherlands + 16:53
104 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 17:44
105 Eva Marie Hering Team d.velop Ladies + 18:34
106 Sandra Klotz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 18:34
107 Lara Rajteric Slovenia + 19:19
108 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 19:45
109 Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus + 23:40
110 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 23:40
111 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 23:40
112 Janina Morin Bender WheelDivas Cycling Team + 23:40
113 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 23:40
114 Annika Baumer VC Morteau Montbenoit + 23:40
115 Tereza Proskova Team CykloTrener + 24:40
116 Veronika Bartonikova Team Dukla Praha + 25:52
117 Tessa Dijksman Restore Cycling + 30:01
118 Erika Jesenko Slovenia + 30:24
119 Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D + 30:51
120 Bente Van Teeseling Restore Cycling + 30:51
121 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 30:51
122 Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus + 31:33
123 Tamara Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team + 32:08
124 Yva Geluk Team Loving Potatoes + 32:08
125 Paula Leonhardt Germany + 32:08
126 Marianna Findrova Slovakia + 32:43
127 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 33:35
128 Viktoria Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 33:56
129 Aranka Berends Restore Cycling + 38:16
130 Ellen Feytens Team d.velop Ladies + 38:16
131 Dagmar Hejhalova Team Dukla Praha + 38:16
132 Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling + 38:16
DNF Barbora Parmova Czech Republic
DNF Nike Peteri Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Ewa Brozyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Yvet Schoonewille NWVG-Uplus
DNF Sarah Langbroek Restore Cycling
DNF Urska Bravec Slovenia
DNF Anna Slancova Team CykloTrener
DNF Adriana Marschnerova Team CykloTrener
DNF Gina Haberecht WheelDivas Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur 03:15:40
02 1 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 05
03 3 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands + 20
04 - Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 21
05 - Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 22
06 1 Urska Zigart Slovenia + 29
07 1 Julie De Wilde Belgium + 32
08 1 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 45
09 3 Ursa Pintar Slovenia + 50
10 6 Nikola Noskova Czech Republic + 54
11 6 Valerie Demey Belgium + 54
12 7 Charlotte Becker Germany + 56
13 7 Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 58
14 7 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team + 01:00
15 7 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:05
16 7 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:06
17 7 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:07
18 7 Alana Castrique Belgium + 01:07
19 7 Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:15
20 20 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:22
21 10 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team + 01:22
22 15 Carolin Schiff Germany + 01:26
23 16 Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha + 01:30
24 9 Laura Süßmilch Germany + 01:32
25 17 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:33
26 18 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:38
27 19 Tereza Neumanova Czech Republic + 01:38
28 25 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:45
29 27 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies + 01:57
30 27 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:06
31 14 Femke De Vries Team Loving Potatoes + 02:21
32 37 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 02:23
33 41 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:29
34 49 Alice Coutinho VC Morteau Montbenoit + 04:39
35 15 Jarmila Machacova Team Dukla Praha + 09:27
36 26 Anneke Dijkstra Netherlands + 12:03
37 26 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 12:05
38 20 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 12:11
39 25 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 12:20
40 13 Fien Van Eynde Belgium + 12:32
41 9 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 12:37
42 8 Maud Rijnbeek Netherlands + 12:38
43 42 Vittoria Bussi Team CykloTrener + 12:51
44 7 Lena Charlotte Reißner Team d.velop Ladies + 13:03
45 7 Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team + 13:04
46 8 Judith Krahl Team Stuttgart + 13:10
47 12 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:20
48 10 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 13:25
49 8 Hannah Buch Germany + 13:29
50 1 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 13:38
51 20 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 13:42
52 3 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 13:53
53 26 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling + 13:56
54 6 Bianca Lust Team d.velop Ladies + 13:59
55 32 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 14:01
56 30 Kim de Baat Belgium + 14:01
57 32 Rixt Hoogland NWVG-Uplus + 14:05
58 2 Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14:06
59 2 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 14:08
60 24 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14:11
61 32 Sera Gademan Team Loving Potatoes + 14:12
62 32 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi Tactic Women Team + 14:13
63 3 Hanna Johansson VC Morteau Montbenoit + 14:15
64 6 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 14:23
65 5 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14:23
66 7 Gabriela Bartova Czech Republic + 14:26
67 35 Evy Kuijpers Netherlands + 14:35
68 35 Tina Schulz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 14:37
69 6 Wendy Oosterwoud NWVG-Uplus + 14:50
70 7 Violinde Van Breeijen Team Loving Potatoes + 14:55
71 9 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 14:59
72 26 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 15:00
73 11 Nathalie Verschelden Team d.velop Ladies + 15:02
74 26 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 15:04
75 7 Ann Helen Olsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 15:09
76 30 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 15:11
77 24 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 15:24
78 31 Senna Feron Watersley R&D + 15:32
79 6 Renee Van Deursen Team Loving Potatoes + 15:33
80 39 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 15:44
81 68 Manon De Boer Watersley R&D + 15:45
82 54 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 16:12
83 54 Sara Penton Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 16:14
84 43 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 16:29
85 38 Sam Sandten WheelDivas Cycling Team + 16:34
86 43 Devon Kuijstermans Team Loving Potatoes + 16:48
87 25 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Netherlands + 17:08
88 24 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 17:09
89 22 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 17:15
90 18 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 17:23
91 13 Katharina Julia Hinz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 17:35
92 2 Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 17:44
93 12 Tereza Kurnicka Slovakia + 17:52
94 12 Regina Schmidel Lotus Cycling Team + 17:52
95 7 Nada Voracova Czech Republic + 17:55
96 12 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 18:08
97 13 Tereza Vanickova Czech Republic + 18:09
98 17 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 18:13
99 66 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Netherlands + 18:16
100 20 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 18:22
101 42 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 18:49
102 21 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 18:56
103 23 Sarka Dyrova Machackova Team CykloTrener + 19:27
104 39 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 20:00
105 29 Eva Marie Hering Team d.velop Ladies + 21:11
106 1 Lara Rajteric Slovenia + 22:33
107 26 Sandra Klotz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 22:49
108 9 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 23:06
109 14 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 26:39
110 14 Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus + 26:41
111 - Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 26:55
112 12 Annika Baumer VC Morteau Montbenoit + 27:18
113 12 Janina Morin Bender WheelDivas Cycling Team + 27:24
114 17 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 27:44
115 16 Tereza Proskova Team CykloTrener + 27:45
116 - Veronika Bartonikova Team Dukla Praha + 29:12
117 25 Tessa Dijksman Restore Cycling + 32:56
118 27 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 33:42
119 3 Erika Jesenko Slovenia + 33:59
120 7 Bente Van Teeseling Restore Cycling + 34:09
121 58 Paula Leonhardt Germany + 34:22
122 8 Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D + 34:47
123 9 Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus + 34:52
124 19 Yva Geluk Team Loving Potatoes + 35:21
125 7 Marianna Findrova Slovakia + 36:10
126 8 Tamara Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team + 36:30
127 23 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 36:45
128 16 Viktoria Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 37:12
129 3 Dagmar Hejhalova Team Dukla Praha + 42:21
130 5 Aranka Berends Restore Cycling + 42:45
131 7 Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling + 43:08
132 8 Ellen Feytens Team d.velop Ladies + 43:22
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands 03:16:00
02 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01
03 Julie De Wilde Belgium + 12
04 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
05 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 46
06 Alana Castrique Belgium + 47
07 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:18
08 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies + 01:37
09 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:46
10 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:09
11 Alice Coutinho VC Morteau Montbenoit + 04:19
12 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 11:45
13 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 11:51
14 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 12:17
15 Maud Rijnbeek Netherlands + 12:18
16 Lena Charlotte Reißner Team d.velop Ladies + 12:43
17 Judith Krahl Team Stuttgart + 12:50
18 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:00
19 Hannah Buch Germany + 13:09
20 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 13:18
21 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 13:22
22 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 13:33
23 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling + 13:36
24 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 13:41
25 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 13:48
26 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:51
27 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 14:03
28 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14:03
29 Gabriela Bartova Czech Republic + 14:06
30 Tina Schulz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 14:17
31 Violinde Van Breeijen Team Loving Potatoes + 14:35
32 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 14:39
33 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 14:44
34 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 15:04
35 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 15:24
36 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 15:52
37 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 16:09
38 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Netherlands + 16:48
39 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 16:55
40 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 17:03
41 Tereza Kurnicka Slovakia + 17:32
42 Regina Schmidel Lotus Cycling Team + 17:32
43 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 17:48
44 Tereza Vanickova Czech Republic + 17:49
45 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 17:53
46 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Netherlands + 17:56
47 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 18:02
48 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 18:29
49 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 18:36
50 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 19:40
51 Lara Rajteric Slovenia + 22:13
52 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 22:46
53 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 26:19
54 Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus + 26:21
55 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 26:35
56 Annika Baumer VC Morteau Montbenoit + 26:58
57 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 27:24
58 Tereza Proskova Team CykloTrener + 27:25
59 Veronika Bartonikova Team Dukla Praha + 28:52
60 Bente Van Teeseling Restore Cycling + 33:49
61 Paula Leonhardt Germany + 34:02
62 Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D + 34:27
63 Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus + 34:32
64 Tamara Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team + 36:10
65 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 36:25
66 Viktoria Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 36:52
67 Dagmar Hejhalova Team Dukla Praha + 42:01
68 Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling + 42:48
69 Ellen Feytens Team d.velop Ladies + 43:02
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands 25
02 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg 25
03 Julie De Wilde Belgium 19
04 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products 17
05 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team 14
06 Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 12
07 Alana Castrique Belgium 12
08 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart 11
09 Vittoria Bussi Team CykloTrener 10
10 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur 9
11 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 9
12 Valerie Demey Belgium 8
13 Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha 7
14 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg 5
15 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products 5
16 Urska Zigart Slovenia 4
17 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team 4
18 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies 3
19 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team 2
20 Ursa Pintar Slovenia 2
21 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel 2
22 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 1
23 Femke De Vries Team Loving Potatoes 1
24 Anneke Dijkstra Netherlands 1
25 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products 13
02 Nikola Noskova Czech Republic 12
03 Carolin Schiff Germany 10
04 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team 5
05 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands 1
06 Ursa Pintar Slovenia 1
07 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg 1
08 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Belgium 09:49:37
02 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 25
03 Massi Tactic Women Team + 30
04 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 57
05 Germany + 01:17
06 Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 10:24
07 Slovenia + 12:40
08 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 13:40
09 Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 14:19
10 Czech Republic + 14:21
11 Netherlands + 22:30
12 Team Stuttgart + 23:01
13 Team Dukla Praha + 23:36
14 Team d.velop Ladies + 26:22
15 Team Loving Potatoes + 27:30
16 VC Morteau Montbenoit + 30:18
17 WV Schijndel + 37:02
18 Watersley R&D + 39:51
19 WheelDivas Cycling Team + 46:09
20 Lotus Cycling Team + 47:41
21 Slovakia + 52:09
22 NWVG-Uplus + 52:59
23 Team CykloTrener + 56:51
24 Restore Cycling + 01:18:24
Information
Nation Czech Republic
Date 9th July
Where Krásná Lípa -> Krásná Lípa
What 2nd stage
Distance 101.7 km
Other
Embed Results