La Fleche Wallonne - 2020

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:17:28400
02 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02320
03 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06260
04 Lizzie Deignan Trek - Segafredo Women + 11220
05 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 11180
06 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC-Liv + 11140
07 Mikayla Harvey Équipe Paule Ka + 11120
08 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 18100
09 Marianne Vos CCC-Liv + 2280
10 Katarzyna Niewiadoma CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2568
11 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Women + 3256
12 Niamh Fisher-Black Équipe Paule Ka + 3248
13 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 3740
14 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 4132
15 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 4328
16 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 4624
17 Marta Cavalli Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:0124
18 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 1:1124
19 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:3724
20 Hannah Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:3724
21 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:5416
22 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb + 2:0216
23 Nancy Van der Burg Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:0516
24 Elise Chabbey Équipe Paule Ka + 2:0816
25 Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 2:1016
26 Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 2:2016
27 Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:2416
28 Jelena Eric Movistar Women + 2:5116
29 Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC-Liv + 3:2716
30 Katia Ragusa Astana Women's Team + 3:3916
31 Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women + 4:008
32 Sabrina Stultiens CCC-Liv + 4:008
33 Kristen Faulkner Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:468
34 Eugenia Bujak Alé BTC Ljubljana + 5:578
35 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 6:078
36 Hanna Nilsson Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:158
37 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women + 6:258
38 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 6:498
39 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 6:528
40 Alison Jackson Team Sunweb + 6:558
41 Paula Patino Movistar Women + 6:57
42 Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 6:57
43 Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 7:01
44 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 7:01
45 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 7:05
46 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Travel & Service + 7:07
47 Elena Cecchini CANYON//SRAM Racing + 7:07
48 Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 7:10
49 Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing + 7:10
50 Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 7:13
51 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Women + 7:15
52 Nikola Noskova Équipe Paule Ka + 7:19
53 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 7:19
54 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 7:19
55 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 7:31
56 Evita Muzic FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 7:34
57 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 8:36
58 Maria Novolodskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 8:36
59 Diana Klimova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 9:09
60 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 9:22
61 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 9:50
62 Manon Souyris Charente-Maritime Women + 10:54
63 Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:54
64 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 10:54
65 Gladys Verhulst Team Arkéa + 10:54
66 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:54
67 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 10:54
68 Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott + 10:54
69 Sarah Rijkes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:54
70 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11:01
71 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11:03
72 India Grangier Charente-Maritime Women + 11:03
73 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:03
74 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 11:09
75 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 11:12
76 Rossella Ratto Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 11:12
77 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:12
78 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11:12
79 Eugénie Duval FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11:12
80 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11:12
81 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11:12
82 Coralie Houdin Team Arkéa + 11:12
83 Julie Leth Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:12
84 Sofia Bertizzolo CCC-Liv + 11:12
85 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 11:16
86 Soraya Paladin CCC-Liv + 11:16
87 Alexis Ryan CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:20
88 Vittoria Guazzini Valcar - Travel & Service + 11:20
89 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:20
90 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 11:20
91 Wilma Olausson Team Sunweb + 11:26
92 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 11:28
93 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 11:51
94 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 14:10
95 Kelly van den Steen Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 14:42
96 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 14:42
97 Lone Meertens Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 14:42
98 Alice Sharpe Ciclotel + 14:46
99 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women + 14:46
100 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:46
101 Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott + 15:09
102 Silvia Pollicini Valcar - Travel & Service + 15:17
103 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 15:20
104 Janneke Ensing Mitchelton-Scott + 15:47
OOT Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OOT Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OOT Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OOT Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team
OOT Coralie Demay Charente-Maritime Women
OOT Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel
OOT Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team
DNF Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Thalita De Jong Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF Puck Moonen Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF Kim de Baat Ciclotel
DNF Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Marieke De Groot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Isabel Martin Martin Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Martina Moreno Monteys Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Nerea Nuno Iglesias Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Lucie Jounier Team Arkéa
DNF Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa
DNF Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Anna Plichta Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Tayler Wiles Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Federica Piergiovanni Valcar - Travel & Service
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 30th September
Distance 124 km
CAT 1.WWT