Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Hongrie

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team 03:38:2014
02 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 005
03 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 003
04 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
05 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
06 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 00
07 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 00
08 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 00
09 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
10 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 00
12 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
13 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
14 Adam Kristof Karl Hungary + 00
15 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 00
16 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
17 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 00
18 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
19 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 00
20 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
21 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
22 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 00
23 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 00
24 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 00
25 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 00
27 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 00
28 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 00
29 Attila Valter CCC Team + 00
30 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
31 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 00
32 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 00
33 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
34 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
35 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
36 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
37 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 00
38 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
39 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
40 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
41 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 00
42 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
43 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
44 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
45 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
46 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
47 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
48 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
50 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
51 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
52 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 00
53 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
54 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
55 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 00
56 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 00
57 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 00
58 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 00
59 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
60 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
61 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
62 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 00
63 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 00
64 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
65 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
66 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
67 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
68 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
69 Arturo Gravalos Lopez Kometa - Xstra + 00
70 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 00
71 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 00
72 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 00
73 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 00
74 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 00
75 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 00
76 Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix + 00
77 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 00
78 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
79 Riccardo Verza Kometa - Xstra + 00
80 Simone Sano Team Novak + 00
81 Laurens Huys Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
82 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
83 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
84 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 00
85 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
86 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 00
87 Zsombor Palumby Hungary + 00
88 Andras Szatmary Hungary + 00
89 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 00
90 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
91 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 00
92 Mathias Larsen Kometa - Xstra + 00
93 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
94 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
95 William Clarke Trek-Segafredo + 00
96 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 00
97 Barnabas Peak Mitchelton-Scott + 00
98 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 00
99 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 00
100 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 00
101 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
102 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
103 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
104 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
105 Julien Mortier Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
106 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
107 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
108 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
109 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 00
110 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
111 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
112 Martin Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
113 Boris Vallée Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
DNF Kamil Malecki CCC Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 06:26:14
02 - Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 04
03 54 Andras Szatmary Hungary + 05
04 39 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05
05 2 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 06
06 2 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 09
07 41 Arturo Gravalos Lopez Kometa - Xstra + 09
08 44 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 09
09 2 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
10 4 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 10
11 2 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
12 2 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
13 2 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
14 9 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 10
15 5 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 10
16 3 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 10
17 29 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 10
18 13 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10
19 5 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
20 19 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 10
21 6 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 10
22 4 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 10
23 6 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
24 8 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 10
25 4 Attila Valter CCC Team + 10
26 2 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 10
27 5 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
28 16 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 10
29 8 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
30 5 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
31 1 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
32 18 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 10
33 18 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
34 8 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
35 1 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
36 4 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10
37 10 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
38 4 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 10
39 21 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
40 4 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
41 23 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10
42 9 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 10
43 2 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
44 12 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
45 37 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 10
46 11 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 10
47 2 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 10
48 7 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 10
49 19 Laurens Huys Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
50 13 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
51 2 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
52 15 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
53 39 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10
54 - Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 10
55 17 David Per Adria Mobil + 10
56 43 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
57 2 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
58 35 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
59 8 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 10
60 16 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
61 - Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
62 - Michal Paluta CCC Team + 10
63 8 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 10
64 6 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 10
65 1 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:44
66 1 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 01:47
67 1 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 01:54
68 1 William Clarke Trek-Segafredo + 02:14
69 1 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 02:18
70 1 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 02:27
71 1 Adam Kristof Karl Hungary + 02:43
72 1 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:46
73 1 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:04
74 1 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 05:28
75 3 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:34
76 6 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 05:34
77 - Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 05:34
78 2 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 05:34
79 1 Riccardo Verza Kometa - Xstra + 05:34
80 1 Barnabas Peak Mitchelton-Scott + 05:34
81 - Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 05:34
82 6 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07:10
83 3 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 07:14
84 - Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 07:14
85 2 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07:14
86 3 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 07:14
87 2 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 07:14
88 5 Julien Mortier Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 07:14
89 1 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 08:12
90 1 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:12
91 1 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:13
92 3 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 08:14
93 1 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 08:14
94 1 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria Automotive + 08:14
95 2 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:39
96 2 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 09:39
97 1 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 09:39
98 2 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 09:39
99 2 Mathias Larsen Kometa - Xstra + 09:39
100 1 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:39
101 1 Zsombor Palumby Hungary + 10:46
102 1 Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix + 10:48
103 1 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 10:49
104 1 Martin Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10:49
105 1 Simone Sano Team Novak + 13:05
106 2 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 13:15
107 2 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 13:19
108 1 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 13:24
109 2 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 13:25
110 3 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:25
111 1 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:25
112 - Boris Vallée Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:25
113 1 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:53
Info
Nation Hungary
Date August 30
Where Debrecen -> Hajdúszoboszló
What 02.Stage
Distance 158.4 km