Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Hongrie

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Attila Valter CCC Team 18:45:55125
02 Quinn Simmons Trek - Segafredo + 1285
03 Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott + 1670
04 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 2560
05 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 2650
06 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 2740
07 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3035
08 Laurens Huys Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 3030
09 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3725
10 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 4720
11 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 4915
12 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 5710
13 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 575
14 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:065
15 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:065
16 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:133
17 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 01:153
18 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:163
19 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:233
20 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:413
21 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 01:513
22 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 01:543
23 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 01:563
24 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:573
25 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:063
26 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:12
27 Arturo Gravalos Lopez Kometa - Xstra + 02:21
28 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 02:34
29 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 03:01
30 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:04
31 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 03:04
32 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 03:14
33 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 03:22
34 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 03:42
35 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 04:05
36 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:08
37 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:10
38 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:51
39 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 04:59
40 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 05:14
41 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 06:03
42 Andras Szatmary Hungary + 06:25
43 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:29
44 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo + 06:56
45 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:17
46 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 08:34
47 Julien Mortier Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:58
48 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:48
49 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:49
50 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 09:53
51 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 09:54
52 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 09:54
53 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:54
54 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 09:54
55 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:54
56 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:54
57 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 10:49
58 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 11:11
59 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 11:16
60 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 12:14
61 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 12:17
62 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 12:20
63 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 12:45
64 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 12:58
65 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 14:29
66 Zsombor Palumby Hungary + 15:31
67 David Per Adria Mobil + 17:07
68 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 17:10
69 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17:18
70 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 17:22
71 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 17:56
72 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 18:07
73 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 18:33
74 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:51
75 Simone Sano Team Novak + 19:03
76 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 19:12
77 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 19:22
78 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 19:49
79 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 20:03
80 William Clarke Trek - Segafredo + 20:49
81 Adam Kristof Karl Hungary + 20:56
82 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 22:05
83 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 22:37
84 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 23:08
85 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:09
86 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:09
87 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 23:10
88 Riccardo Verza Kometa - Xstra + 24:43
89 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 25:27
90 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 25:29
91 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 25:51
92 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 26:11
93 Barnabas Peak Mitchelton-Scott + 26:33
94 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 27:41
95 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:17
96 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28:34
97 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:08
98 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 31:08
99 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 35:43
100 Martin Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 45:07
DNF Daniel Dina Hungary
DNF Zsolt Istlstekker Hungary
DNF Marko Kump Adria Mobil
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Boris Vallée Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Kamil Malecki CCC Team
DNF Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper
DNF Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Mathias Larsen Kometa - Xstra
DNF Eduard Novak Team Novak
DNF Balazs Rozsa Team Novak
DNF Zsombor Wermeser Team Novak
DNF Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo
Information
Nation Hungary
Date August 29 -
September 02
CAT 2.1