Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Hellas - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 12521:13:33
2 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex 85+ 01:52
3 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 70+ 01:56
4 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 60+ 02:00
5 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex 50+ 02:02
6 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 40+ 02:05
7 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 35+ 02:07
8 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 30+ 02:07
9 Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus 25+ 02:11
10 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 20+ 02:13
11 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15+ 03:00
12 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 10+ 03:06
13 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre 5+ 03:06
14 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk 5+ 03:06
15 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5+ 03:16
16 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 03:45
17 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo 3+ 03:54
18 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 3+ 04:35
19 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo 3+ 04:35
20 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health 3+ 04:49
21 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop 3+ 05:50
22 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo 3+ 06:08
23 Ilias Periklis Greece 3+ 06:36
24 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop 3+ 07:38
25 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop 3+ 10:23
26 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 10:23
27 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10:23
28 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 11:12
29 Meijers Jeroen Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 12:29
30 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 13:53
31 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 14:02
32 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:05
33 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 14:10
34 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 14:16
35 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:49
36 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:51
37 King Benjamin Human Powered Health + 16:04
38 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:23
39 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:27
40 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 16:27
41 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 16:44
42 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 16:58
43 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 16:58
44 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:04
45 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 17:04
46 Bardi Jack X Speed United Continental + 17:42
47 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 17:56
48 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 18:00
49 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 19:40
50 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 19:42
51 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 20:18
52 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 20:49
53 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:13
54 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 21:59
55 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 22:09
56 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 22:10
57 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 23:47
58 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 24:12
59 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:51
60 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 25:15
61 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 25:15
62 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 25:17
63 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 25:38
64 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 25:40
65 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 26:45
66 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27:25
67 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27:38
68 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 28:48
69 Sergiyenko Denis Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 29:19
70 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 30:41
71 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 30:52
72 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 31:04
73 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 31:20
74 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 31:25
75 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 31:36
76 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 33:04
77 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 33:47
78 Gademan Sam Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 34:19
79 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 34:51
80 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 36:05
81 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 36:21
82 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 37:06
83 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 37:52
84 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 38:29
85 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 38:29
86 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 38:50
87 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 39:45
88 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 40:43
89 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 40:49
90 Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 41:39
91 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 41:41
92 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 42:32
93 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 43:07
94 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 44:10
95 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 47:02
96 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 47:35
97 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 50:27
98 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 57:57
99 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:01:32
100 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 01:01:43
101 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:01:50
102 Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo + 01:02:50
103 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 01:11:28
DNF Kastrantas Charalampos Greece
DNF Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Piccolo Simone MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Bendixen Louis Team Coop
DNF Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus
DNF Thymides Constantinos Cyprus
DNF Lunder Eirik Team Coop
DNF Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop
DNF Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer X Speed United Continental
DNF Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental
DNF Drege Andre Team Coop
DNF Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre
DNF Koszela Daniel X Speed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental
DNF Philokyprou Christos Cyprus
DNF Theophanous Stavros Cyprus
DNF Bronswijk Mike Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece
DNF Drakos Nikolaos Greece
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik X Speed United Continental
DNF Pop Bogdan Giotti Victoria Savini Due

Information