LBL Espoirs (U23) - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Hayter Leo Development Team DSM 3:59:1930
02 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma DT + 2825
03 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X DARE DT + 3320
04 Barré Louis Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 3315
05 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 3310
06 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 335
07 Bonneu Kamiel Basso Team Flanders + 333
08 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 331
09 De Vet Sander Team FCWB + 331
10 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma DT + 331
11 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 33
12 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB DT + 33
13 Claeys Arno Home Solution-Soenens + 33
14 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
15 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 33
16 Maris Elias Basso Team Flanders + 33
17 Roesems Siebe EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 33
18 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
19 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 33
20 Toumire Hugo V.C.Rouen 76 + 33
21 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT + 33
22 Davis Cole Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
23 Vidts Obie Home Solution-Soenens + 33
24 Lemmens Sander Acrog - Tormans + 33
25 Capron Rémi Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros + 33
26 Caethoven Kenneth EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 33
27 Bettendorff Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling + 33
28 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 33
29 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 33
30 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
31 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
32 Clynhens Toon EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 33
33 Craps Lars Urbano CT + 33
34 Van Hemelen Vincent Urbano CT + 50
35 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 59
36 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal U23 + 59
37 Blume Levy William Team Coloquick + 1:32
38 Pierre Eliott C.C.Etupes + 1:32
39 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 1:34
40 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 1:35
41 Van Landeghem Elias Davo-United CT + 1:35
42 Stokke Vegard Development Team DSM + 1:35
43 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma DT + 1:35
44 Van Den Put Ronan Stageco CT + 1:35
45 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 1:35
46 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE DT + 1:35
47 Van Tricht Floris Basso Team Flanders + 1:35
48 Paquet Tom Leopard Pro Cycling + 1:35
49 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 1:35
50 Brouwers Emile Basso Team Flanders + 1:35
51 Bonnet Théo Team FCWB + 1:35
52 Schyns Tom RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 1:35
53 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 1:35
54 Dejaegher Jasper Team FCWB + 1:35
55 Huens Axel V.C.Rouen 76 + 1:35
56 Andersen Kasper Team Coloquick + 1:35
57 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 1:44
58 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE DT + 1:46
59 Van Asbroeck Maarten Team FCWB + 1:47
60 Ladang Miguel Home Solution-Soenens + 1:47
61 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 1:49
62 Debeir Arno Basso Team Flanders + 1:49
63 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 1:49
64 Onaindia Beñat Baqué Cycling Team + 1:53
65 Garofoli Gianmarco Development Team DSM + 1:56
66 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 1:56
67 Jegat Jordan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 1:59
68 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 2:07
69 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 2:50
70 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 3:59
71 Lartitegi Lander Baqué Cycling Team + 3:59
72 Vandenbulcke Alex EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 3:59
73 Gachet Guillaume Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros + 4:01
74 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 4:01
75 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 4:01
76 Beeckman Gauthier Acrog - Tormans + 4:01
77 Van De Velde Senne Davo-United CT + 4:05
78 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 4:06
79 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Vino - Astana Motors + 4:08
80 Watson Sam Trinity Racing + 4:08
81 Herben Luuk Davo-United CT + 4:08
82 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 4:13
83 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 4:13
84 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors + 4:15
85 Janssens Arne Team FCWB + 4:15
86 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE DT + 4:26
87 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans + 4:31
88 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling + 4:31
89 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 4:31
90 Riera Joan Albert Baqué Cycling Team + 4:40
91 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 4:42
92 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X DARE DT + 4:45
93 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 5:17
94 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 5:27
95 Viunoshev Mikhail Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros + 6:12
96 Van Laer Jan Stageco CT + 6:16
97 Aasheim Ludvig Fischer Uno-X DARE DT + 6:16
98 Claeys Robbe Basso Team Flanders + 6:41
99 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 8:02
DNF Van Dyck Jarne Team FCWB
DNF Haex Joris Acrog - Tormans
DNF Van Grieken Jarne Acrog - Tormans
DNF Agirrebeitia Mikel Baqué Cycling Team
DNF Diaz Alex Baqué Cycling Team
DNF Gonzalez Marquez Ruben Baqué Cycling Team
DNF Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Van Rillaert Dayan Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes
DNF Bachmann Laurin Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Rossier Thibault Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Roth Vincent Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Stippelmans Toon Davo-United CT
DNF Vanheel Elias Davo-United CT
DNF Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Roussel Hugo Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Janisch Samuel Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Lovidius Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF De Craecker Gianni RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Greenwood Josh RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Haas Martin RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Hassert Sven RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Vanhees Brent RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Huyghe Gust Stageco CT
DNF Put Lars Stageco CT
DNF Timmers Lars Stageco CT
DNF Van Roosbroeck Jan Stageco CT
DNF Andersen Mads Team Coloquick
DNF Spang Christian Team Coloquick
DNF Wulff Oliver Team Coloquick
DNF Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Provost Maximillien Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Verschuren Killian Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Devins Matthew Trinity Racing
DNF Walker Max Trinity Racing
DNF De Weert Robbe Urbano CT
DNF Kelly Adam Urbano CT
DNF Lewis Matthew Urbano CT
DNF Verheyen Nils Urbano CT
DNF Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Pardon Florian V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Pronskiy Daniil Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Vinokourov Alexandre Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Vinokourov Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors

Information