Tour Alsace - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 03:23:227
02 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 003
03 Sam Watson Great Britain + 001
04 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
05 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
06 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 00
07 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 00
08 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 00
09 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 00
10 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 00
11 Kim Heiduk Germany + 00
12 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada + 00
13 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
14 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
15 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 00
16 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
17 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
18 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 00
19 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 00
20 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
21 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
22 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
23 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
24 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
25 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
26 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 07
27 Robin Plamondon Canada + 07
28 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 07
29 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM + 07
30 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07
31 Henri Uhlig Germany + 07
32 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 07
33 Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 07
34 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
35 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
36 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
37 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 07
38 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 07
39 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 07
40 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 07
41 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 07
42 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 07
43 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07
44 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07
45 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 07
46 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 07
47 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
48 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
49 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 07
50 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
51 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
52 Jannis Peter Germany + 07
53 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07
54 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
55 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 07
56 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma + 07
57 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07
58 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
59 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 07
60 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 07
61 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 07
62 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 07
63 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 07
64 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 16
65 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 16
66 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
67 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 16
68 Dominik Röber Germany + 16
69 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 16
70 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 16
71 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 16
72 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 16
73 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 16
74 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 16
75 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 16
76 Michael Boros Cross Team Legendre + 16
77 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
78 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
79 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
80 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 16
81 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16
82 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix Development + 16
83 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16
84 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23
85 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 23
86 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 23
87 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 25
88 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25
89 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25
90 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 25
91 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 25
92 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 25
93 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 32
94 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 32
95 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 34
96 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 40
97 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 42
98 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 42
99 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg + 42
100 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 42
101 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:06
102 Pirmin Benz Germany + 01:10
103 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 01:35
104 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 02:10
105 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre + 02:04
106 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane + 02:17
107 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:21
108 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:21
109 Carson Miles Canada + 02:22
110 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:22
111 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:15
112 Francis Juneau Canada + 03:18
113 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 03:28
114 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:26
115 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 05:26
116 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:33
117 Alfie George Great Britain + 07:38
118 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 08:13
119 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:39
DNS Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes
DNS Ben Van Dam Team BridgeLane
DNS Thomas Bonnet Vendée U
DNF Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT
DNF Samuel Jenner Team BridgeLane
DNF Ben Turner Trinity Racing
DNF Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma 15:40:36
02 - Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti + 19
03 - Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM + 42
04 - Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 48
05 - Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 58
06 - Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 01:30
07 - Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:35
08 - Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:36
09 - Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 01:37
10 - Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 01:41
11 - Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:49
12 - Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:51
13 - Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 01:54
14 - Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 01:55
15 - Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:18
16 - Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:19
17 - Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 02:29
18 - Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:43
19 - Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:44
20 - Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 04:05
21 - Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
22 - Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 04:54
23 - Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:29
24 - Jannis Peter Germany + 05:57
25 - Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 06:13
26 - Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 06:18
27 1 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 07:05
28 1 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 07:10
29 1 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:59
30 1 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 08:09
31 1 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 08:33
32 3 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 08:46
33 1 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09:03
34 1 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 09:25
35 1 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09:48
36 1 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 09:54
37 1 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:56
38 4 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 10:10
39 4 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
40 - Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:16
41 - Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 10:26
42 2 Dominik Röber Germany + 10:48
43 4 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:12
44 2 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:14
45 2 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:24
46 2 Sam Watson Great Britain + 12:38
47 2 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 13:16
48 2 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 13:25
49 3 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 13:26
50 5 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 13:26
51 - Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 13:41
52 1 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix Development + 14:11
53 1 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 14:36
54 1 Pirmin Benz Germany + 15:34
55 2 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada + 16:12
56 2 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 16:29
57 2 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:02
58 2 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 18:33
59 2 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 18:45
60 2 Kim Heiduk Germany + 19:38
61 2 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20:12
62 3 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 21:30
63 1 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:41
64 2 Carson Miles Canada + 23:37
65 4 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:35
66 4 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 25:43
67 4 Robin Plamondon Canada + 27:06
68 - Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane + 27:13
69 2 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:44
70 2 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 29:14
71 2 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 29:27
72 2 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 29:49
73 3 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30:30
74 4 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 30:42
75 2 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 30:54
76 3 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:41
77 3 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 31:49
78 3 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32:09
79 4 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 32:36
80 5 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 34:24
81 8 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 + 35:38
82 8 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 35:56
83 4 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 35:58
84 7 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 36:12
85 8 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development + 36:17
86 8 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36:23
87 5 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 36:32
88 2 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre + 37:17
89 6 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 37:41
90 6 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 37:49
91 6 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 38:38
92 6 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 39:01
93 7 Michael Boros Cross Team Legendre + 40:08
94 12 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 40:18
95 8 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 40:47
96 8 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 40:57
97 4 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 41:15
98 8 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 41:31
99 - Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41:35
100 8 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 41:57
101 8 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 42:12
102 5 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg + 42:31
103 8 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 42:32
104 10 Henri Uhlig Germany + 43:03
105 8 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 43:28
106 4 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 45:44
107 2 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 46:43
108 9 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 47:28
109 3 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 48:07
110 5 Francis Juneau Canada + 48:09
111 7 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 48:11
112 7 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 48:24
113 7 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 50:32
114 8 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 55:11
115 8 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 56:18
116 9 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 01:00:37
117 7 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 01:02:24
118 8 Alfie George Great Britain + 01:08:00
119 2 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:08:53
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM 15:41:18
02 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
03 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 53
04 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 54
05 Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 59
06 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 01:13
07 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:36
08 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:37
09 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:01
10 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:02
11 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:47
12 Jannis Peter Germany + 05:15
13 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 06:23
14 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 06:28
15 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:17
16 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 07:51
17 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:21
18 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 08:43
19 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09:06
20 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 09:12
21 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 09:28
22 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:28
23 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 09:44
24 Dominik Röber Germany + 10:06
25 Sam Watson Great Britain + 11:56
26 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 12:34
27 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 12:43
28 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 12:44
29 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 12:44
30 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 12:59
31 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 13:54
32 Pirmin Benz Germany + 14:52
33 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 15:47
34 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:20
35 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 18:03
36 Kim Heiduk Germany + 18:56
37 Carson Miles Canada + 22:55
38 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 25:01
39 Robin Plamondon Canada + 26:24
40 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:02
41 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 28:32
42 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 29:07
43 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 30:00
44 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 30:12
45 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 30:59
46 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 + 34:56
47 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 35:14
48 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 35:30
49 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 35:41
50 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 36:59
51 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 38:19
52 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 40:33
53 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 40:53
54 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 41:15
55 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 41:50
56 Henri Uhlig Germany + 42:21
57 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 42:46
58 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 45:02
59 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:46
60 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 47:25
61 Francis Juneau Canada + 47:27
62 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 47:29
63 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 49:50
64 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 55:36
65 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 59:55
66 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 01:01:42
67 Alfie George Great Britain + 01:07:18
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 80
02 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 63
03 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti 42
04 Sam Watson Great Britain 36
05 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 34
06 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti 32
07 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma 24
08 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac 22
09 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 20
10 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM 20
11 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 20
12 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy 18
13 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U 18
14 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 16
15 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14
16 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac 14
17 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma 13
18 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
19 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 11
20 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling 10
21 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre 10
22 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 9
23 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes 8
24 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper 8
25 Francis Juneau Canada 7
26 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT 6
27 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy 6
28 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper 6
29 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy 6
30 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling 6
31 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U 5
32 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma 4
33 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
34 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM 4
35 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development 4
36 Henri Uhlig Germany 4
37 Johannes Hodapp Germany 4
38 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg 2
39 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma 2
40 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
41 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT 2
42 Ben Healy Trinity Racing 2
43 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 2
44 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling 1
45 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy 1
46 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper 1
47 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 33
02 Francis Juneau Canada 33
03 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 19
04 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac 17
05 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 15
06 Henri Uhlig Germany 14
07 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
08 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11
09 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy 10
10 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling 8
11 Johannes Hodapp Germany 7
12 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy 6
13 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper 6
14 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 6
15 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg 6
16 Ben Healy Trinity Racing 5
17 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing 5
18 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT 4
19 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
20 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT 4
21 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada 4
22 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM 4
23 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper 4
24 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes 4
25 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development 3
26 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U 3
27 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling 2
28 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy 2
29 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper 2
30 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 2
31 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti 2
32 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
33 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 1
34 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg 1
35 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy 1
36 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling 1
37 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy 1
38 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Equipo Kern Pharma 47:05:01
02 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:11
03 SEG Racing Academy + 11:52
04 Elkov - Kasper + 12:00
05 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:28
06 Swiss Racing Academy + 13:04
07 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:10
08 Lotto Soudal U23 + 13:34
09 Development Team DSM + 17:54
10 Team Vorarlberg + 19:16
11 Trinity Racing + 21:01
12 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 24:06
13 Germany + 27:14
14 Jumbo-Visma DT + 39:20
15 Vendée U + 45:48
16 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 46:40
17 Canada + 01:01:37
18 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:10:15
19 Great Britain + 01:16:14
20 V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:20:56
21 Alpecin-Fenix Development + 01:22:03
22 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:33:21
23 Cross Team Legendre + 01:38:41
Information
Nation France
Date 25th July
Where Mulhouse -> Berrwiller
What 5th stage
Distance 156.1 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results