Tour Alsace - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 4015:01:52
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 30+ 14
3 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg 25+ 27
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 20+ 01:03
5 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 15+ 02:02
6 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 10+ 02:06
7 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique 5+ 02:08
8 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3+ 02:10
9 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane 3+ 02:11
10 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane 3+ 02:12
11 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:19
12 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:33
13 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 02:34
14 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:37
15 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:42
16 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:49
17 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:04
18 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:06
19 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:14
20 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:24
21 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:35
22 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 03:38
23 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 03:39
24 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:41
25 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:56
26 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:13
27 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 04:13
28 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:21
29 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 04:35
30 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 04:36
31 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 05:10
32 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 05:39
33 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:02
34 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 06:07
35 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:05
36 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:29
37 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:39
38 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08:10
39 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 09:22
40 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 09:27
41 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 12:14
42 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 13:16
43 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:53
44 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:15
45 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:20
46 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:37
47 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:47
48 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 14:57
49 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 15:02
50 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 15:02
51 Peter Jannis Germany + 15:06
52 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:11
53 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 15:15
54 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 15:19
55 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:35
56 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 15:50
57 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:18
58 Geßner Jakob Germany + 16:25
59 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 17:27
60 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:49
61 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 18:57
62 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:24
63 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:33
64 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 19:39
65 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 20:05
66 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 20:17
67 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 20:45
68 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 20:53
69 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 20:54
70 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:31
71 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 21:55
72 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 22:16
73 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 22:28
74 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 23:21
75 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 23:28
76 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 23:41
77 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 23:47
78 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23:48
79 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 24:07
80 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 24:21
81 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 25:01
82 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 25:09
83 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 26:03
84 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26:16
85 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 27:02
86 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 27:18
87 Benz Pirmin Germany + 27:25
88 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:31
89 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:32
90 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 28:40
91 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 28:48
92 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:04
93 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 29:16
94 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 29:17
95 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 29:29
96 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 29:33
97 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 29:45
98 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:50
99 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 30:12
100 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 31:03
101 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 31:27
102 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 31:37
103 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 32:01
104 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:24
105 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 32:54
106 Jolibert Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 33:04
107 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 33:15
108 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 35:40
109 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 35:48
110 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37:14
111 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 37:44
112 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 37:51
113 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37:51
114 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 38:01
115 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 38:36
116 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 38:36
117 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 38:37
118 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 38:57
119 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 39:31
120 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 39:41
121 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 40:18
122 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 40:45
123 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 42:49
124 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 43:21
125 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 48:08
126 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 48:56
127 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 49:29
128 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 51:36
129 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 51:41
130 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 54:46
131 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 01:00:20
132 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:02:23
133 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 01:07:45
DNF Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper
DNF Sleen Torjus Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper
DNF Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Tracz Szymon EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Morey Drew Team BridgeLane
DNF Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes
DNF Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23
DNF Cobo Cayon Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes
DNF Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper
DNF Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U
DNF Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 15:01:52
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 14
3 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:03
4 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:02
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:10
6 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 02:11
7 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:37
8 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:42
9 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:06
10 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:14
11 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 03:39
12 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:41
13 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:56
14 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:13
15 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 04:13
16 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:21
17 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 04:35
18 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 04:36
19 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 05:39
20 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:02
21 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:05
22 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 12:14
23 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:15
24 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:20
25 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:37
26 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:47
27 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 14:57
28 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 15:02
29 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 15:02
30 Peter Jannis Germany + 15:06
31 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:11
32 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 15:15
33 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 15:19
34 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:35
35 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 15:50
36 Geßner Jakob Germany + 16:25
37 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 17:27
38 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:49
39 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:24
40 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 19:39
41 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 20:05
42 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 20:17
43 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 20:45
44 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:31
45 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 22:16
46 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 23:21
47 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 23:28
48 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 23:41
49 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 23:47
50 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23:48
51 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 24:07
52 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 24:21
53 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 25:01
54 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 25:09
55 Benz Pirmin Germany + 27:25
56 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:31
57 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:32
58 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 28:40
59 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:04
60 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 29:16
61 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 29:33
62 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 29:45
63 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:50
64 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 30:12
65 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 31:03
66 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 31:27
67 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 31:37
68 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 32:01
69 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:24
70 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 33:15
71 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 35:48
72 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 37:44
73 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37:51
74 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 38:01
75 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 38:37
76 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 38:57
77 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 39:31
78 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 39:41
79 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 40:18
80 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 40:45
81 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 42:49
82 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 48:08
83 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 48:56
84 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 49:29
85 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 51:36
86 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 51:41
87 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 01:00:20
88 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:02:23
89 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 01:07:45
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 51
2 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg 46
3 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 46
4 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 41
5 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 39
6 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 35
7 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing 32
8 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 31
9 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing 28
10 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 26
11 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon 26
12 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg 24
13 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 22
14 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team 20
15 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 20
16 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 20
17 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique 19
18 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 18
19 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 18
20 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane 15
21 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14
22 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team 14
23 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling 12
24 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 12
25 Kretschy Moritz Germany 11
26 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 10
27 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 8
28 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma 7
29 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre 7
30 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 7
31 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg 6
32 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane 6
33 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper 6
34 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper 6
35 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes 6
36 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 6
37 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U 5
38 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg 5
39 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 4
40 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique 4
41 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique 4
42 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4
43 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 4
44 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 4
45 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 2
46 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
47 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling 2
48 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre 2
49 Marais Benjamin Vendée U 2
50 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma 1
51 Peter Jannis Germany 1
52 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre 1

Information