CN Denmark ITT - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jakob Fuglsang Team Saxo Bank 49:48
02 Alex Rasmussen Team Saxo Bank + 04
03 Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo Bank + 26
04 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil + 55
05 Rasmus Quaade Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 1:14
06 Frank Høj Team Saxo Bank + 1:25
07 Lasse Bøchman Larsen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 1:37
08 Brian Vandborg Liquigas-Doimo + 1:38
09 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Columbia + 1:50
10 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo Bank + 2:01
11 Mads Christensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 2:18
12 Daniel Holm Foder Team Concordia Forsikring + 2:25
13 Jimmi Sørensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 2:30
14 Michael Christensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 2:30
15 Rasmus Guldhammer Team HTC - Columbia + 2:42
16 André Steensen Team Saxo Bank + 2:48
17 Jacob Kollerup Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 3:09
18 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Energi Fyn + 3:27
19 Rasmus Sterobo Team Energi Fyn + 3:27
20 Niki Byrgesen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 3:41
21 Søren Pudahl Pedersen Team Energi Fyn + 4:00
22 Michael Damm Kohberg - + 4:03
23 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team Energi Fyn + 4:44
24 Michael Tronborg Kristensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 4:45
25 Daniel Kreutzfeldt Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 4:56
26 Lars Iversen - + 4:57
27 Mark Sehestad Pedersen - + 5:02
28 Daniel Vestergaard Andersen - + 5:03
29 Christopher Juul-Jensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 5:07
30 Jacob Jull Christiansen - + 5:11
31 Ricky Jørgensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 5:12
32 Jesper Hansen - + 5:15
33 Morten Knudsen Continental Team Differdange + 5:45
34 Jan Almblad - + 5:48
35 Heine Winding - + 5:54
36 Kristian Sobota Team Concordia Forsikring + 5:58
37 Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Team Energi Fyn + 6:00
38 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen - + 6:01
39 Lars Ejaas - + 6:06
40 Christian Ranneries Team Energi Fyn + 6:14
41 Nicolai Steensen Team Concordia Forsikring + 6:16
42 Lenni Andersen - + 6:33
43 Martin Toft Madsen - + 7:04
44 Simon Holm Jacobsen Ejby - + 7:06
45 Thomas Guldhammer Team Energi Fyn + 7:09
46 Lasse Lyhne Iversen - + 7:11
47 Jakob Gye Madsen - + 7:42
48 Aske Søby - + 8:02
49 Kalle Corneliussen - + 8:04
50 Martin Hansen - + 8:15
51 Nicolaj Amping - + 8:20
52 Jens Knudsen - + 9:00
53 Rudi Bredahl Nielsen - + 9:05
54 Jacob Bech Rasmussen - + 9:05
55 Morten Myrhøj Monrad Nielsen - + 9:41
56 Kasper Malmkjær Team Energi Fyn + 9:42
57 Michael Jæger - + 11:49
Information
Nation Denmark
Hobro
Date 24th June
Distance 40 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results