01 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
03:58:32 |
02 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 03 |
03 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 03 |
04 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 03 |
05 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Antarte |
+ 03 |
06 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 10 |
07 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 16 |
08 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 22 |
09 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Onda |
+ 27 |
10 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 27 |
11 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 27 |
12 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 27 |
13 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Antarte |
+ 27 |
14 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 27 |
15 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 45 |
16 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 49 |
17 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 53 |
18 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 55 |
19 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 55 |
20 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 55 |
21 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:14 |
22 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 01:18 |
23 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:18 |
24 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:27 |
25 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:45 |
27 |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:45 |
28 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Onda |
+ 01:49 |
29 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:05 |
30 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 02:05 |
31 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Antarte |
+ 02:05 |
32 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Onda |
+ 02:20 |
33 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Onda |
+ 02:25 |
34 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 02:40 |
35 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Team Bonitas |
+ 02:51 |
36 |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:53 |
37 |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 02:53 |
38 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 03:05 |
40 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 03:17 |
41 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 03:23 |
42 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 03:31 |
43 |
Vigil Vidal Andres
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 03:35 |
44 |
Capdebuy Nicolas
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:41 |
45 |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 03:57 |
46 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 04:04 |
47 |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 04:32 |
48 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA - Antarte |
+ 04:46 |
49 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 05:09 |
50 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 05:18 |
51 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 05:18 |
52 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 05:18 |
53 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
+ 05:22 |
54 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:27 |
55 |
Bakke Jason
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 05:36 |
56 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 05:51 |
57 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 05:53 |
58 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05:58 |
59 |
Osuna Montes Roman
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 06:58 |
60 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 07:07 |
61 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 07:27 |
62 |
Rabie Johann
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 07:48 |
63 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 07:48 |
64 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 07:48 |
65 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:48 |
66 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 07:57 |
67 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 07:57 |
68 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 07:57 |
69 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 07:57 |
70 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 08:04 |
71 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 08:20 |
72 |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 08:47 |
73 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:58 |
74 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 10:06 |
75 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 10:06 |
76 |
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 10:44 |
77 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 11:27 |
78 |
Clavijo Garcia Fran
| 1992 | Andalucia |
+ 11:42 |
79 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA - Antarte |
+ 12:10 |
80 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | - |
+ 12:25 |
81 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | - |
+ 12:25 |
82 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 12:48 |
83 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Team Bonitas |
+ 12:48 |
84 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
+ 12:48 |
85 |
Debesay Ferekalsi
| 1983 | - |
+ 12:48 |
86 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 12:48 |
87 |
Fiorilli Tiago
| 1984 | - |
+ 12:48 |
88 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 12:48 |
89 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 13:36 |
90 |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 13:36 |
91 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 13:38 |
92 |
Quintero Duber
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 13:57 |
93 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 14:22 |
94 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
+ 14:26 |
95 |
Tewelde Jani
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 14:26 |
96 |
Russom Meron
| 1982 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 14:55 |
97 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 15:34 |
98 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 15:34 |
99 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | - |
+ 15:44 |
100 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 15:44 |
101 |
Kachelhoffer Hanco
| 1985 | Team Bonitas |
+ 15:49 |
102 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 16:05 |
103 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | - |
+ 16:40 |
104 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 16:40 |
105 |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 17:01 |
106 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 17:03 |
107 |
Pereira Joao
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 17:03 |
108 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 17:18 |
109 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 17:18 |
110 |
Correia Joao
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 17:31 |
111 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:54 |
112 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:54 |
113 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 17:54 |
114 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:54 |
115 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 17:54 |
116 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 17:54 |
117 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 17:54 |
118 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 17:54 |
119 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:54 |
120 |
Fouche Herman
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 17:54 |
121 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 18:49 |
122 |
White Bradley
| 1982 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 18:49 |
123 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 18:49 |
124 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 18:49 |
125 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 18:49 |
126 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 19:05 |
127 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 20:27 |
128 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 20:51 |
129 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 21:23 |
130 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 21:47 |
131 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 22:03 |
132 |
Mourato Andre
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:03 |
133 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 22:03 |
134 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Team Bonitas |
+ 25:27 |
135 |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Lokosphinx |
+ 27:08 |
136 |
Habtariam Tesfai
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 28:39 |
137 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
+ 28:46 |
138 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | - |
+ 35:45 |
DNF |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
|
DNF |
Panizo Gregolry
| 1985 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
|
DNF |
Aguilar Jose
| 1986 | Andalucia |
|
DNF |
Santamaria Munoz Oscar
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Kruger Hendrik
| 1991 | Team Bonitas |
|
DNF |
Ihlenfeldt Stefan
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
|