1 |
- |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
26:26:06 |
2 |
- |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 24 |
3 |
- |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 28 |
4 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 33 |
5 |
- |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 34 |
6 |
- |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 34 |
7 |
- |
Bernal Egan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 34 |
8 |
1 |
O'Connor Ben
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 34 |
9 |
1 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 34 |
10 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 41 |
11 |
- |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 58 |
12 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:03 |
13 |
- |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:07 |
14 |
- |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:11 |
15 |
- |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 01:11 |
16 |
- |
Sosa Ivan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:11 |
17 |
- |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:23 |
18 |
- |
Hayakawa Tomohiro
| 1990 | Aisan Racing |
+ 01:58 |
19 |
- |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:58 |
20 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Sapura |
+ 02:06 |
21 |
- |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Sapura |
+ 02:17 |
22 |
- |
Felipe Marcelo
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 02:29 |
23 |
- |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 02:29 |
24 |
- |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Infinite AIS |
+ 02:46 |
25 |
3 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 04:26 |
26 |
1 |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Terengganu |
+ 04:28 |
27 |
1 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 05:17 |
28 |
1 |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 05:30 |
29 |
2 |
Niyonshuti Adrien
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 05:31 |
30 |
1 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 06:00 |
31 |
1 |
Ebsen John
| 1988 | Infinite AIS |
+ 07:16 |
32 |
2 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 07:27 |
33 |
1 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 07:30 |
34 |
1 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu |
+ 07:53 |
35 |
2 |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia |
+ 08:16 |
36 |
3 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 08:35 |
37 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 09:36 |
38 |
- |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 09:38 |
39 |
1 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 10:42 |
40 |
1 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 11:24 |
41 |
- |
Yang Siyu
| 1993 | Keyi Look |
+ 13:19 |
42 |
1 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 13:25 |
43 |
1 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 13:48 |
44 |
1 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 13:55 |
45 |
2 |
Kim Daeyeon
| 1994 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 14:08 |
46 |
2 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 14:22 |
47 |
1 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 14:34 |
48 |
6 |
Pacinotti Nicolo
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 14:50 |
49 |
1 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 17:10 |
50 |
1 |
Seo Joon Yong
| 1988 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 17:11 |
51 |
1 |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 19:02 |
52 |
1 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 20:18 |
53 |
2 |
Dougall Nicholas
| 1992 | Dimension Data |
+ 20:19 |
54 |
- |
Nontichan Khunakon
| 1993 | Infinite AIS |
+ 20:33 |
55 |
6 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Thailand Continental |
+ 20:34 |
56 |
- |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 23:01 |
57 |
- |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 23:24 |
58 |
2 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 25:17 |
59 |
1 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 25:18 |
60 |
1 |
Martin Rey Nelson
| 1988 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 25:22 |
61 |
- |
Sai-udomsin Phuchong
| 1988 | Thailand Continental |
+ 26:00 |
62 |
1 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 27:29 |
63 |
1 |
Cahyadi Aiman
| 1993 | Sapura |
+ 28:15 |
64 |
- |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 28:58 |
65 |
- |
Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit
| 1989 | Thailand Continental |
+ 29:23 |
66 |
- |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu |
+ 29:29 |
67 |
1 |
Changpad Kritsada
| 1991 | Infinite AIS |
+ 34:38 |
68 |
1 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 35:29 |
69 |
1 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Aisan Racing |
+ 37:18 |
70 |
4 |
Berlato Giacomo
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 37:52 |
71 |
- |
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 38:08 |
72 |
3 |
Choi Seung Woo
| 1989 | KSPO-Bianchi Asia |
+ 38:16 |
73 |
6 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 41:16 |
74 |
3 |
Liphongyu Navuti
| 1991 | Thailand Continental |
+ 41:28 |
75 |
8 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu |
+ 42:18 |
76 |
2 |
Martin Bonijoe
| 1992 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 42:48 |
77 |
5 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 42:59 |
78 |
3 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 43:23 |
79 |
6 |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing |
+ 43:30 |
80 |
6 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 43:48 |
81 |
6 |
Perez Dominic
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 43:51 |
82 |
5 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Aisan Racing |
+ 43:51 |
83 |
3 |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 44:25 |
84 |
- |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 44:37 |
85 |
3 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Infinite AIS |
+ 44:43 |
86 |
5 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 46:24 |
87 |
2 |
Zhukenov Aspan
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 46:57 |
88 |
4 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Sapura |
+ 47:06 |
89 |
13 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 47:16 |
90 |
3 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 47:36 |
91 |
3 |
Mohd Zamri Eiman Firdaus
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 48:01 |
92 |
2 |
Zhang Shijin
| 1996 | Keyi Look |
+ 48:09 |
93 |
2 |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Sapura |
+ 48:20 |
94 |
4 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 50:18 |
95 |
4 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 50:40 |
96 |
- |
Kobayashi Marino
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 50:42 |
97 |
- |
Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
| 1995 | Sapura |
+ 51:17 |