CN Spain RR - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jesus Herrada Movistar 5:08:45
02 Alejandro Valverde Movistar + 05
03 Ion Izagirre Bahrain-Merida + 06
04 Daniel Moreno Movistar + 11
05 Carlos Barbero Movistar + 11
06 Eduard Prades Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11
07 Mikel Landa Sky + 15
08 Ruben Fernandez Movistar + 20
09 Oscar Hernandez Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 22
10 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Fundacion Euskadi + 25
11 Marc Soler Movistar + 25
12 Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 25
13 Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias + 25
14 Jesus Ezquerra Sporting-Tavira + 25
15 Mikel Iturria Euskadi-Murias + 28
16 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-Merida + 28
17 Oscar Pujol Ukyo + 28
18 Oscar Sevilla Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 42
19 Imanol Erviti Movistar + 42
20 Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar + 42
21 Lluis Mas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42
22 Juan José Agüero Ruiz Aldro Cycling Team + 42
23 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 1:06
24 Diego Rubio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:17
25 Victor De La Parte Movistar + 1:30
26 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:41
27 Antonio Molina Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:24
28 Noel Martin Infante Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 3:28
29 Francisco Garcia Rus GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike + 3:28
30 Antonio Soto Lizarte + 3:28
31 Benjamin Prades Ukyo + 3:28
32 David De la Fuente Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 3:28
33 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Fundacion Euskadi + 3:28
34 Pablo Torres Burgos BH + 3:28
35 Inaki Gozalbez Nadal Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - + 3:28
36 Pedro Merino Criado Super Froiz + 3:28
37 Óscar Rodríguez Euskadi-Murias + 3:28
38 Óscar Pelegrí Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 3:28
39 Daniel Dominguez Key Look + 3:28
40 Ibai Salas [*] Burgos BH + 3:28
41 Iker Azkarate Ramirez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 3:28
42 Antonio Angulo LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack + 3:28
43 José Manuel Gutiérrez Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 3:28
44 Carlos Jimenez Burgos BH + 3:28
45 Raul Garcia de Mateos Cortizo-Anova + 3:28
46 Manuel Jimenez García Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 3:37
47 Raul Martinez de Morentin Manzanare Hostal Latorre + 3:41
48 Rafael Marquez Raigon Inteja-Dominican + 3:41
49 Daniel Sanchez RP-Boavista + 3:44
50 Jose Manuel Diaz Israel Cycling Academy + 3:44
51 Sergio Casanova Villalonga ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness + 3:44
52 Juan Ignacio Perez W52-FC Porto + 3:44
53 Gabriel Reguero Team Differdange - Losch + 3:44
54 Salvador Guardiola Ukyo + 3:44
55 Ismael Félix Barba Frutos Super Froiz + 3:44
56 Oscar Cabedo Escribano Sport Team + 3:52
57 Alvaro Trueba Efapel + 3:52
58 Mikel Aristi Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 3:52
59 Jose Herrada Movistar + 3:54
60 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3:58
61 Albert Torres Inteja-Dominican + 4:05
62 Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas Inteja-Dominican + 4:05
63 Bernat Font Mas GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike + 4:05
64 Julio Alberto Amores Inteja-Dominican + 4:29
65 Javier Mejias Novo Nordisk + 4:29
66 Llibert Sendros Juvé Kolss - BDC Team + 4:29
67 Ivan Martinez Jimenez GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike + 4:29
68 Francisco Ventoso BMC Racing + 4:29
69 Victor Etxeberria RP-Boavista + 4:29
70 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4:29
71 Jokin Etxabe Aevolo Cycling + 4:36
72 Carlos Verona Orica-Scott + 4:54
73 Marcos Garcia Kinan + 4:54
74 Jon Ander Insausti Bahrain-Merida + 4:54
75 Egoitz Fernandez Ukyo + 4:54
76 Mikel Elorza Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 4:54
77 Miguel Angel Benito Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4:54
78 Aritz Bagües Euskadi-Murias + 4:54
79 Jorge Arcas Movistar + 5:01
80 Miguel Llaneza Argüelles Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 5:07
81 Miguel Gomez Crespo Super Froiz + 5:07
82 Manuel Sola Arjona Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 5:13
83 Francisco Mancebo Hangar 15 Bicycles + 5:13
84 Jorge Cubero Burgos BH + 5:19
85 Jesus Montero Checa Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 5:19
86 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias + 5:34
87 David Arroyo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:40
88 Angel Gutierrez Sanz EC Cartucho.es-Magro + 6:07
89 Iñigo Ojeda Eguileor Quip Step-Telcom-Gimex + 6:13
90 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi-Murias + 7:26
91 Victor Martinez Garcia Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 8:07
92 Jesus Merino Criado Super Froiz + 8:07
93 Oscar Linares Misioner Burgos BH + 8:07
94 Jaime Roson [*] Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:07
95 MIkel Ezkieta Uitzi Lizarte + 8:07
96 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi-Murias + 8:07
97 Marcos Jurado Burgos BH + 8:07
98 Antonio Pedrero Movistar + 8:07
99 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Lizarte + 8:07
100 Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias + 13:07
101 Álvaro Robredo Burgos BH + 13:51
102 Beñat Etxabe Leturia Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 13:51
103 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez W52-FC Porto + 15:40
DNF Oscar Cabanas Quintela Andorra
DNF Albert Gomez Genies Andorra
DNF Julio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal Andorra
DNF David Civera Sanchis Aldro Cycling Team
DNF David Galarreta Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Josep Miralles Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Peio Goikoetxea Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
DNF Iosu Urrestarazu García Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
DNF Ilart Zuazubiskar Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
DNF Javier Moreno Bahrain-Merida
DNF Jaume Bonnin Mas Benicassim me gusta-LUK
DNF Raúl Castrillo Burgos BH
DNF Daniel Lopez Burgos BH
DNF Igor Merino Burgos BH
DNF Joan Ruiz Burgos BH
DNF Alex Aranburu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Josu Zabala Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Arnau Sole Vall Compak-Campo Claro
DNF Jose Alcaina Salvador Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
DNF Joaquin Badía Pairó Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
DNF Miquel Carrió Sard Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
DNF Oscar Panisello Barberá Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
DNF Oriol Raya Paulo Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
DNF Francisco Castello Dare Viator Partizan
DNF José Carlos Nuñez Dare Viator Partizan
DNF Oscar Sánchez Dare Viator Partizan
DNF Jesus Del Pino Efapel
DNF Alain Ramirez Arias Eiser-Hirumet
DNF Enol Costales Cortina Escribano Sport Team
DNF Diego Noriega Gomez Escribano Sport Team
DNF Mauro Rato Castrillo Escribano Sport Team
DNF Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi-Murias
DNF Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi-Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Euskadi-Murias
DNF Pello Olaberria Euskadi-Murias
DNF Alvaro Arenas Guillén GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike
DNF Ferran Badimon Miravalles GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike
DNF Francisco Del Rincon Gimeno GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike
DNF Alvaro Martinez Medina GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike
DNF Samuel Blanco LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack
DNF Vicente Garcia de Mateos Louletano-Hospital de Loulé
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Marc Vilanova Marsa Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Hector Carretero Movistar
DNF Gorka Izagirre Movistar
DNF Sebastian Mascaro Rigo Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar -
DNF Antonio Canovas Cuadrado Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Jose Manuel Cayuela López Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Oscar Fabregat Villanueva Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Manuel Antón Garcia Calzado Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Mario Garcia Quiñonero Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Rosendo Marquez Gil Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Francisco José Pérez Noguera Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Xuban Errazkin RP-Boavista
DNF Pablo Guerrero RP-Boavista
DNF Mario Gonzalez Sporting-Tavira
DNF Angel De Julian Super Froiz
DNF Cesar Neira Perez Super Froiz
DNF Diego Fernandez Anton Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNF Juan Manuel García Durán Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNF Aitor Rey Gastaka Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNF Enrique Sanz Team Raleigh - GAC
DNF Eloy Teruel Sapura
DNF Jon Aberasturi Ukyo
DNF Jose Manuel Diaz Fenoll ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness
DNF Juan Ramirez ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness
DNF Hilari Redondo Corbera ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness
DNF Daniel Viejo Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
Information
Nation Spain
Soria
Date 25th June
Distance 207.3 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results