FIRSTCYCLING
Fantasy
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Calendar
Standings
Race
Rules
Junior
Fantasy | 2019 Stage race Dauphine
Information
Results
Riders
No.
Rider
Team
Leader
Chosen
Stages
Jersey
GC
Total
01
Fuglsang
Jakob
Astana Pro Team
30
128
224
40
200
464
02
van Aert
Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
0
3
345
110
0
455
03
Poels
Wout
Team Ineos
0
3
233
0
100
333
04
Buchmann
Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
0
42
211
0
120
331
05
van Garderen
Tejay
EF Education First
0
0
155
0
160
315
06
Teuns
Dylan
Bahrain - Merida
0
0
165
40
80
285
07
Alaphilippe
Julian
Deceuninck-Quick Step
17
128
241
30
0
271
08
Lutsenko
Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0
1
184
10
72
266
09
Pinot
Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
7
98
153
0
90
243
10
Yates
Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
12
111
160
60
0
220
11
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Team Dimension Data
0
7
182
30
0
212
12
Quintana
Nairo
Movistar Team
2
82
140
0
58
198
13
Lambrecht
Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal
0
8
115
30
44
189
14
Martin
Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
0
55
124
0
64
188
15
Bennett
Sam
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
107
180
0
0
180
16
Martin
Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0
3
136
0
28
164
17
Bardet
Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
5
92
94
0
52
146
18
Gilbert
Philippe
Deceuninck-Quick Step
0
3
131
0
6
137
19
Haig
Jack
Mitchelton - Scott
0
0
123
0
8
131
20
Meurisse
Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0
0
90
0
36
126
21
Mühlberger
Gregor
Bora - Hansgrohe
0
0
125
0
0
125
22
Porte
Richie
Trek-Segafredo
2
50
74
0
48
122
23
Barguil
Warren
Team Arkéa - Samsic
0
0
69
0
40
109
23
van Baarle
Dylan
Team Ineos
0
0
109
0
0
109
25
Izagirre
Gorka
Astana Pro Team
0
0
80
0
26
106
26
Venturini
Clément
AG2R La Mondiale
0
3
95
0
0
95
27
Colbrelli
Sonny
Bahrain - Merida
0
35
94
0
0
94
28
Kruijswijk
Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1
61
93
0
0
93
29
Politt
Nils
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
2
92
0
0
92
30
Molard
Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
0
0
71
0
20
91
31
Woods
Michael
EF Education First
0
7
80
0
0
80
32
Kuss
Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
0
0
65
0
10
75
33
Reichenbach
Sebastien
Groupama - FDJ
0
0
41
0
32
73
34
Pedersen
Casper
Team Sunweb
0
0
22
50
0
72
35
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
Lotto - Soudal
0
1
71
0
0
71
36
Cort
Magnus
Astana Pro Team
0
1
43
0
24
67
37
De Marchi
Alessandro
CCC Team
0
0
66
0
0
66
38
Dumoulin
Tom
Team Sunweb
0
38
60
0
0
60
38
Manzin
Lorrenzo
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
0
0
60
0
0
60
38
Ballerini
Davide
Astana Pro Team
0
0
60
0
0
60
41
Stybar
Zdenek
Deceuninck-Quick Step
0
2
56
0
0
56
42
Koch
Jonas
CCC Team
0
0
54
0
0
54
43
Theuns
Edward
Trek-Segafredo
0
0
50
0
0
50
44
Bettiol
Alberto
EF Education First
0
1
46
0
0
46
44
Powless
Neilson
Team Jumbo-Visma
0
0
32
0
14
46
46
Pernsteiner
Hermann
Bahrain - Merida
0
0
14
0
30
44
47
Edet
Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0
0
21
0
22
43
48
Hodeg
Alvaro
Deceuninck-Quick Step
0
16
42
0
0
42
49
Kwiatkowski
Michal
Team Ineos
0
39
36
0
4
40
50
Vakoc
Petr
Deceuninck-Quick Step
0
0
36
0
0
36
51
Cavagna
Remi
Deceuninck-Quick Step
0
0
34
0
0
34
52
Debusschere
Jens
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
0
32
0
0
32
53
Mezgec
Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
0
1
29
0
0
29
53
Cosnefroy
Benoît
AG2R La Mondiale
0
0
29
0
0
29
55
Chérel
Mikaël
AG2R La Mondiale
0
0
11
0
16
27
55
Greipel
André
Team Arkéa - Samsic
0
2
27
0
0
27
55
Impey
Daryl
Mitchelton - Scott
0
7
27
0
0
27
55
Rosskopf
Joey
CCC Team
0
0
15
0
12
27
59
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
0
26
0
0
26
60
Froome
Chris
Team Ineos
63
115
24
0
0
24
61
Eiking
Odd Christian
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0
0
23
0
0
23
62
Nieuwenhuis
Joris
Team Sunweb
0
0
21
0
0
21
63
Petilli
Simone
UAE Team Emirates
0
0
2
0
18
20
64
Vanhoucke
Harm
Lotto - Soudal
0
0
19
0
0
19
65
Howson
Damien
Mitchelton - Scott
0
0
16
0
2
18
66
Naesen
Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
0
1
15
0
0
15
67
Smith
Dion
Mitchelton - Scott
0
0
14
0
0
14
68
Stork
Florian
Team Sunweb
0
0
13
0
0
13
69
Doubey
Fabien
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0
0
12
0
0
12
70
Archbold
Shane
Bora - Hansgrohe
0
0
11
0
0
11
70
Moscon
Gianni
Team Ineos
0
1
11
0
0
11
70
Gaudu
David
Groupama - FDJ
0
4
11
0
0
11
73
Pacher
Quentin
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
0
0
10
0
0
10
74
Dowsett
Alex
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
0
9
0
0
9
75
Bohorquez
Hernando
Astana Pro Team
0
0
8
0
0
8
75
Mertz
Remy
Lotto - Soudal
0
0
8
0
0
8
77
Gonçalves
Jose
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
0
7
0
0
7
78
Pauwels
Serge
CCC Team
0
1
6
0
0
6
79
Valls
Rafael
Movistar Team
0
0
5
0
0
5
79
Hansen
Jesper
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0
0
5
0
0
5
79
Gougeard
Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0
0
5
0
0
5
82
Verona
Carlos
Movistar Team
0
0
4
0
0
4
82
Guerreiro
Ruben
Team Katusha - Alpecin
0
0
4
0
0
4
84
Tratnik
Jan
Bahrain - Merida
0
0
3
0
0
3
85
Houle
Hugo
Astana Pro Team
0
0
2
0
0
2
86
Stannard
Ian
Team Ineos
0
0
1
0
0
1
86
Sepulveda
Eduardo
Movistar Team
0
0
1
0
0
1
86
Bernard
Julien
Trek-Segafredo
0
0
1
0
0
1
89
Kiryienka
Vasil
Team Ineos
0
1
0
0
0
0
89
Atapuma
Darwin
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0
1
0
0
0
0
89
Bouhanni
Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0
5
0
0
0
0
89
Großschartner
Felix
Bora - Hansgrohe
0
1
0
0
0
0