Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Redlands Classic - 2022

Stage Overall Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Scott Jared Aevolo 03:33:21
02 Davis Cole Voler Factory Team + 09
03 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 21
04 Frayre Eder L39ION of Los Angeles + 21
05 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 21
06 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 21
07 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 21
08 Brunner Eric Blue Competition Cycles + 21
09 Williams Tyler L39ION of Los Angeles + 32
10 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 32
11 Haidet Lance L39ION of Los Angeles + 35
12 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 35
13 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 35
14 Deuel Drake Team California + 35
15 White Alexander CS Velo Racing + 35
16 Saltzman Jason Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 35
17 Borstelmann John Voler Factory Team + 35
18 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 51
19 Macpherson Carlos SoCalCycling.com + 01:05
20 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 18:32
21 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 18:32
22 Bausbacher Evan Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 18:32
23 Hubbard Miles Project 74 + 18:32
24 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:32
25 Neff Henry Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:32
26 Ovett Freddy L39ION of Los Angeles + 18:32
27 Gardner Sean CS Velo Racing + 18:32
28 Hunter Grove Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 21:19
29 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 21:19
30 Cowan Alec L39ION of Los Angeles + 21:19
31 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 21:19
32 Vanderpool Gregory Voler Factory Team + 21:19
33 Classen Caleb Team California + 21:19
34 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 21:22
35 Gearren Michael Project 74 + 24:06
36 Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT + 24:06
37 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 24:06
38 August Trevor Team Skyline + 24:06
39 Hlady Gavin Voler Factory Team + 24:06
40 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 24:06
41 Miller Spencer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 24:44
42 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 26:58
43 Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT + 26:58
44 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 26:58
45 Larson Evan LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 27:18
46 Hogenauer Chaz Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 27:58
47 Oliphant Aidan TaG Cycling RT + 27:58
48 Fuller Thomas SoCalCycling.com + 27:58
49 Funston Scott Blue Competition Cycles + 30:28
50 Aguilera Garcia Omar Andres SoCalCycling.com + 30:47
51 Surowiec Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 30:47
52 Hardee Chris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 32:30
53 Buckosky Kyle Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 33:06
54 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 33:30
55 Piper Cameron Project 74 + 34:38
56 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 34:38
57 York Henry Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 35:12
58 Guay Gabriel Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 35:23
59 Fischer Eric Project 74 + 35:23
60 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 35:23
61 Burger Sean CS Velo Racing + 35:23
62 Janneck John Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 35:23
63 Jacob Philippe Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 35:23
64 Tanner Jack Blue Competition Cycles + 35:43
65 Hamm Emile Toronto Hustle + 35:43
66 Gorman Ryan Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 35:43
67 Monette Nick Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 35:43
68 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 35:43
69 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 35:43
70 Olejniczak Peter Project Echelon Racing + 35:43
71 Carmona Alex BSCG + 35:43
72 Frederick Ben Blue Competition Cycles + 35:43
73 Travis Clayton Team Skyline + 35:43
74 Pimentel Stephen Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 35:43
75 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 35:43
76 Simonds Grant Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 36:08
77 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 36:25
78 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 39:30
79 Boardman Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 39:37
80 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 39:38
81 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 40:32
82 Pharis Luke BSCG + 40:32
83 Kinney Nigel Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 40:57
84 Walton Jonas Hot Tubes Cycling + 40:57
85 Toussaint William Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 40:57
86 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 40:57
87 Stefani Jovanny Team California + 40:57
88 Flanagan Liam Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 41:17
89 Welch Patrick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 41:17
90 Glace Preston Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 42:02
91 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 42:02
92 Thomsen Finn Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 42:02
93 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 44:47
94 Sims Patton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 46:27
95 Tsuda Kenneth Project 74 + 46:27
96 Thorp Tyler SoCalCycling.com + 46:57
97 Glover Cole Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 46:57
98 Turmon Chaz Team Skyline + 47:42
99 Wilson Devin Team California + 47:57
100 Rinderknecht Joshua Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 47:57
101 Flannery Liam Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 47:57
102 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 48:17
103 Nadeau Thomas Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 48:17
104 Gabrick David BSCG + 56:51
105 Levitt Andrew Team California + 57:06
106 Kelly Declan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 57:06
107 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 57:06
108 Flett-Brown Amiel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 57:06
109 Woo Tim Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 57:51
110 Roberts Rex Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 57:51
111 Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling + 59:56
DNS Murison Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNS Bourdevaire Julien SoCalCycling.com
DNF Kleban Nick Team Skyline
DNF Lupien Joseph Team Skyline
DNF Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle
DNF Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle
DNF Walsh Edward Toronto Hustle
DNF Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Smallman Robert Above and Beyond Cancer pb World
DNF White Conor CS Velo Racing
DNF Ontiveros Keelan Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Hsu Jonathan Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Teal Will Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Zavyalov Innokenty LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing
DNF Cheyne Jordan Project Echelon Racing
DNF Gregg Zach Project Echelon Racing
DNF Fraser-Maraun Daniel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Fraser-Maraun Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Andrade Tayne Team Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Fuchs Tyrel Team Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT
DNF Pauly Ethan TaG Cycling RT
DNF Felton Quinn Team California
DNF Frank Andrew Team California
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 11:21:21
2 1 White Alexander CS Velo Racing + 16
3 - Brunner Eric Blue Competition Cycles + 52
4 1 Deuel Drake Team California + 01:18
5 5 Davis Cole Voler Factory Team + 01:42
6 11 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03:00
7 11 Williams Tyler L39ION of Los Angeles + 03:02
8 16 Scott Jared Aevolo + 03:15
9 13 Saltzman Jason Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 03:42
10 15 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 04:06
11 10 Macpherson Carlos SoCalCycling.com + 04:12
12 11 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 04:16
13 19 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05:17
14 19 Haidet Lance L39ION of Los Angeles + 05:23
15 23 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 06:03
16 33 Borstelmann John Voler Factory Team + 07:53
17 38 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 08:06
18 50 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 10:17
19 78 Frayre Eder L39ION of Los Angeles + 14:32
20 16 Ovett Freddy L39ION of Los Angeles + 19:06
21 12 Gardner Sean CS Velo Racing + 19:51
22 8 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 20:39
23 5 Hubbard Miles Project 74 + 22:35
24 17 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 22:37
25 5 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 22:56
26 14 Cowan Alec L39ION of Los Angeles + 23:15
27 9 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 23:49
28 9 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 23:54
29 8 Bausbacher Evan Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 23:56
30 1 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 25:56
31 29 Neff Henry Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 26:49
32 13 Vanderpool Gregory Voler Factory Team + 28:16
33 20 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 28:54
34 6 Miller Spencer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 30:40
35 7 Gearren Michael Project 74 + 30:43
36 12 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 31:23
37 35 Hlady Gavin Voler Factory Team + 34:21
38 49 Classen Caleb Team California + 34:25
39 12 Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT + 34:29
40 38 August Trevor Team Skyline + 35:44
41 33 Piper Cameron Project 74 + 35:54
42 57 Hunter Grove Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 36:16
43 20 Oliphant Aidan TaG Cycling RT + 36:40
44 47 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 37:27
45 28 Larson Evan -LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 37:40
46 25 Hogenauer Chaz Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 38:06
47 6 Hardee Chris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 38:42
48 36 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 39:36
49 15 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 39:41
50 21 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 39:45
51 40 Boardman Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 41:30
52 23 Aguilera Garcia Omar Andres SoCalCycling.com + 42:02
53 43 Fuller Thomas SoCalCycling.com + 42:06
54 23 Surowiec Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 42:24
55 2 York Henry Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 42:47
56 6 Jacob Philippe Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 42:54
57 13 Buckosky Kyle Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 43:13
58 3 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 44:03
59 33 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 44:15
60 55 Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT + 44:33
61 4 Guay Gabriel Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 44:36
62 4 Gorman Ryan Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 45:11
63 13 Carmona Alex BSCG + 47:08
64 15 Burger Sean CS Velo Racing + 47:19
65 15 Monette Nick Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 47:40
66 9 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 47:41
67 47 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 47:44
68 13 Tanner Jack Blue Competition Cycles + 47:44
69 23 Stefani Jovanny Team California + 48:06
70 31 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 48:48
71 13 Welch Patrick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 49:32
72 26 Pimentel Stephen Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 49:55
73 31 Fischer Eric -Project 74 + 51:04
74 29 Hamm Emile Toronto Hustle + 51:22
75 32 Olejniczak Peter Project Echelon Racing + 52:30
76 48 Funston Scott Blue Competition Cycles + 53:25
77 36 Travis Clayton Team Skyline + 53:56
78 14 Pharis Luke BSCG + 53:58
79 11 Flanagan Liam Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 54:36
80 14 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 54:43
81 22 Sims Patton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 54:43
82 35 Wilson Devin Team California + 55:13
83 33 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 56:31
84 36 Janneck John Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 57:05
85 34 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 57:19
86 19 Thomsen Finn Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 57:51
87 19 Glace Preston Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 58:02
88 38 Frederick Ben Blue Competition Cycles + 58:59
89 21 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 59:46
90 24 Walton Jonas Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:00:40
91 5 Flannery Liam Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:01:03
92 38 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:01:26
93 42 Simonds Grant Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:02:48
94 35 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:04:07
95 16 Nadeau Thomas Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 01:06:04
96 16 Rinderknecht Joshua Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:06:09
97 37 Toussaint William Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 01:07:19
98 24 Kelly Declan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:07:48
99 19 Thorp Tyler SoCalCycling.com + 01:08:10
100 37 Kinney Nigel Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:08:28
101 19 Levitt Andrew Team California + 01:09:07
102 26 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 01:11:44
103 29 Tsuda Kenneth Project 74 + 01:12:21
104 2 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 01:12:42
105 10 Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:14:03
106 30 Turmon Chaz Team Skyline + 01:14:59
107 33 Glover Cole Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:16:54
108 15 Gabrick David BSCG + 01:19:30
109 16 Roberts Rex Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 01:20:48
110 21 Flett-Brown Amiel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:21:41
111 22 Woo Tim Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 01:24:13

Information