FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour of Istria Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 19th -21st April 2013, Croatia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Ferencz
Soma
Simonovic
Borislav
Zegklis
Markos
Aasvold
Kristian
Abrahamsen
Jonas
Arimont
Charlie
Ballet
Alexandre
Baska
Denis
Bellan
Juraj
Bogdanovic
Milos
Brkic
Benjamin
Brozyna
Piotr
Brühlmann
Simon
Caminada
Zeno
Camrda
Pavel
Cengic
Filip
Chursin
Pavel
Davies
Scott
De Jong
Jaap
De Jong
Martijn
Deverchère
Valentin
Dougalis
Markos
Doxaras
Evangelos
Duben
Martin
Farantakis
Stylianos
Fiala
Petr
Ganna
Filippo
Garavaglia
Giacomo
Geoghegan Hart
Tao
Gesbert
Elie
Gidich
Yevgeniy
Goeree
Niels
Hammerschmid
Marvin
Harag
Tomas
Hartvig
Daniel Henning
Holomek
Milan
Honigh
Nino
Jelinic
Zvonimir
Journiaux
Axel
Kakavelakis
Ioannis
Kalaba
Dusan
Kasperkiewicz
Maciej
Katrasnik
Gasper
Keller
Chiron
Komin
Alexander
Konwa
Piotr
Kotur
Luka
Kovacic
Luka
Kozlovic
Peter
Krigbaum
Mathias
Kristic
Bruno
Kurianov
Stepan
Kuroeda
Saya
Kämna
Lennard
Lawless
Christopher
Lecroq
Jérémy
Lengyel
Zoltan
Maas
Jan
Menten
Milan
Miladinovic
Milos
Milosevic
Danilo
Minali
Riccardo
Moricz
Daniel
Mosin
Sergey
Müller
Patrick
Neuman
Dominik
Nowak
Florian
Nych
Artem
Paluta
Michal
Pedersen
Casper
Pelikan
Janos
Per
David
Pernebekov
Yerlan
Pessotto
Yuri
Pinter
Oliver
Planckaert
Edward
Poulsen
Jonas
Ragan
Jacob
Rajchart
Jan
Rakitzopoulos
Theodoros
Ravnsholt
Emil
Raynaud
Antoine
Rive
Dmitriy
Rota
Lorenzo
Rozsa
Balazs
Rucigaj
Ziga
Safaric Kolar
Matic
Salamacha
Dawid
Sandal
Henrik
Schlemmer
Lukas
Schulze
Julian
Scott
Jacob
Shemyakin
Sergey
Shtein
Grigoriy
Shtyrbulov
Maxim
Simic
Stjepan
Sipos
Marek
Steger
Lukas
Stock
Mario
Strakhov
Dmitriy
Süssmilch
Eric
Szelag
Gracjan
Talen
Jordi
Terruzzi
Riccardo
Toupalik
Adam
Van Den Brande
Julien
Varro
Gregely
Veber
Matic
Verstrepen
Dries
Von Burg
Dominic
Vuga
Paolo
Wang
Emil
Wedler
Tristan
Wood
Oliver
Wouters
Enzo
Wöhrer
Andreas
Yamamoto
Masaki
Yokoyama
Kota
Yoshida
Masaki
Zverko
David
C-Project
Oka
Atsushi
EQADS
Hashizume
Jo
Glåmdal SK Junior
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
Skjolden
Marius
Ringerike SK Junior
Theodorsen
Petter
U19 Racing Team
Touzé
Damien